iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 6th of July 2022
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch64 rev 0 (aarch64)2,7111796
AArch64 rev 1 (aarch64)2,4591887
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,2851986
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,7702284
AC8257V/WAB7483100
AMD 3015Ce2,1052081
AMD 3015e2,7201790
AMD 3020e2,4761879
AMD 4700S18,260357
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,3452556
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9192183
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,1841626
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4581534
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9152187
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6372368
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7592290
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7381783
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7382301
AMD A10-5750M APU1,9232181
AMD A10-5757M APU2,0312123
AMD A10-5800B APU2,8971735
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9421715
AMD A10-6700 APU3,0961658
AMD A10-6700T APU2,3111964
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0721666
AMD A10-6800B APU3,0441677
AMD A10-6800K APU3,1581638
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7232308
AMD A10-7400P2,1222068
AMD A10-7700K APU3,1711634
AMD A10-7800 APU3,1451642
AMD A10-7850K APU3,3701564
AMD A10-7860K3,3411572
AMD A10-7870K3,4921525
AMD A10-7890K3,4651532
AMD A10-8700P2,2432011
AMD A10-87503,3201576
AMD A10-88503,2141616
AMD A10-9600P2,2292019
AMD A10-9620P2,5231858
AMD A10-9630P2,8991734
AMD A10-97003,5381513
AMD A10-9700E2,9471712
AMD A12-9700P2,4451897
AMD A12-9720P2,6031831
AMD A12-9730P3,1721633
AMD A12-98003,4471539
AMD A12-9800E3,4471540
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0042845
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6522354
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4812466
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5442427
AMD A4-1200 APU3663499
AMD A4-1250 APU4323427
AMD A4-3300 APU9792870
AMD A4-3300M APU6973157
AMD A4-3305M APU7183135
AMD A4-3310MX APU7693072
AMD A4-3320M APU6403218
AMD A4-3330MX APU7523095
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0772778
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0942760
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1662696
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2252647
AMD A4-4300M APU9712881
AMD A4-4355M APU8183026
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2892594
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3282567
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3462555
AMD A4-5150M APU7653079
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3542549
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2222651
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4822465
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6562352
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4312500
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3282568
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5432428
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6632350
AMD A4-7300 APU1,4952457
AMD A4-91201,2302642
AMD A4-9120C8742969
AMD A4-9120e9052948
AMD A4-91251,2112660
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1462719
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0272820
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6412363
AMD A6-1450 APU1,1172741
AMD A6-3400M APU1,2062663
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,1992667
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2682613
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4482492
AMD A6-3500 APU1,3902527
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6332374
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8572224
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0262128
AMD A6-3670 APU2,0702105
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0222825
AMD A6-4455M APU7953052
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6512355
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1222738
AMD A6-5350M APU1,1202739
AMD A6-5357M APU1,2602617
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4282503
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2392628
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6702345
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6162383
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4532487
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5502421
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5392429
AMD A6-7000 1,0102839
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7432298
AMD A6-7400K APU1,5802401
AMD A6-7470K1,7992262
AMD A6-74801,9342172
AMD A6-8500P1,4662479
AMD A6-85501,6042392
AMD A6-92001,0612795
AMD A6-92101,2602619
AMD A6-92201,2832597
AMD A6-9220C1,1592708
AMD A6-9220e9652889
AMD A6-92251,3412559
AMD A6-92301,2792600
AMD A6-94002,7171791
AMD A6-95001,8622221
AMD A6-9500E1,8412240
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5572415
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,8341753
AMD A8-3500M APU1,3082587
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6302376
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4012524
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,5702407
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,5792404
AMD A8-3800 APU1,9712154
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1812047
AMD A8-3850 APU2,2442009
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3351953
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6372367
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3072589
AMD A8-5500 APU2,5851842
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6441816
AMD A8-5545M APU1,6252378
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8512228
AMD A8-5557M APU1,7782278
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8061762
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7762280
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8251757
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8721746
AMD A8-6500T APU1,8162252
AMD A8-6600K APU2,9561706
AMD A8-70501,0742783
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6442361
AMD A8-7200P2,1352061
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8112255
AMD A8-75003,8781437
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2181614
AMD A8-7650K3,0171687
AMD A8-7670K3,1821628
AMD A8-76803,4481538
AMD A8-8600P2,2402012
AMD A8-86502,7741774
AMD A8-96003,2951583
AMD A9-94001,3902529
AMD A9-94101,5052452
AMD A9-94201,5142447
AMD A9-9420e1,1322733
AMD A9-94251,5192442
AMD A9-94301,6932330
AMD A9-98203,6621485
AMD Athlon 1500+1913744
AMD Athlon 1640B4123447
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1171396
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4241333
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5511313
AMD Athlon 2650e2743624
AMD Athlon 2800+2913602
AMD Athlon 2850e3333543
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4801327
AMD Athlon 300GE4,3011359
AMD Athlon 300U3,9701423
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3001360
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8722970
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3782536
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8692971
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7442297
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,9232180
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1543796
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2433669
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2953591
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3033578
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4843378
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3403528
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3753491
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3173555
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3963470
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3943473
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2923597
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3403527
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554043454
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575173348
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594653401
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093143
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9432911
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749722880
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5663295
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5313333
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+5963261
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6223240
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6523203
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+6723186
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6913165
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7163136
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+7223128
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7623083
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8073037
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9102943
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9232931
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+7973048
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9252928
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9672884
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005943264
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505733290
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425773287
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535353327
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555253341
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576343226
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-605473314
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625533310
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646223238
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656093250
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666413217
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675823280
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893061
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core8592979
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9512902
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0372810
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6163246
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B6843174
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e6983156
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273122
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7963050
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8353009
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e7483099
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B7963049
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B8263016
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373111
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,093930
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0251417
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,702852
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,068935
AMD Athlon II 160u3583507
AMD Athlon II 170u3573509
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006293230
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207073147
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3406763180
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6653195
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673075
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8992952
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253023580
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452983589
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4173442
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5273339
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4783386
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core6793179
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6733185
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7113141
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1052753
AMD Athlon II X2 2159672885
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0282818
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0492805
AMD Athlon II X2 2409352919
AMD Athlon II X2 240e9802869
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,0222824
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,0752780
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,0952759
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1552713
AMD Athlon II X2 250u6223241
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1652699
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1032754
AMD Athlon II X2 260u6633198
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2332636
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,2372633
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6753181
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3552548
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9902858
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e1,0592797
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8672974
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0362812
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,0732785
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,1902677
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2342634
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3202575
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3312565
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4412495
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5572416
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5352432
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6822339
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7182313
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8042260
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,7732282
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8412239
AMD Athlon II X3 4601,9242179
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4181913
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,3101967
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5671851
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6021834
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7112316
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9572158
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,8712214
AMD Athlon II X4 615e1,9672155
AMD Athlon II X4 6201,9342173
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,0932090
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,0852095
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,1202070
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,1832043
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,1822044
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,1432058
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3191962
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4401901
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,3381952
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782099
AMD Athlon L1101973733
AMD Athlon LE-16004123446
AMD Athlon LE-16204213439
AMD Athlon LE-16404303429
AMD Athlon LE-16604163443
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402823614
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4563407
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3254763389
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355293338
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE4,1391393
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4751328
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9551708
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451315
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U3,0441676
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331299
AMD Athlon TF-202653639
AMD Athlon TF-363383529
AMD Athlon X2 2159962852
AMD Athlon X2 2409212933
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0152832
AMD Athlon X2 2509932854
AMD Athlon X2 2559382915
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3272569
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3152580
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5042453
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3573508
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5643298
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005703292
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505913267
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006883171
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103793490
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5162445
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7812276
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4382496
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7832274
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7862270
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8102257
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152072
AMD Athlon X4 7301,9362168
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6681809
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core1,9862147
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,7901767
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9321722
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9011733
AMD Athlon X4 8403,2871587
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7831461
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4411545
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,3831559
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6561486
AMD Athlon X4 9503,6101495
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1673775
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1743769
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1763766
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1953736
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2033725
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1953737
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2103715
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2143712
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2343686
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2313694
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2423671
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2563649
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2603646
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2763622
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2623644
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2823613
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2813615
AMD Athlon XP1600+1833753
AMD Athlon XP2400+2433668
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033046
AMD C-301783763
AMD C-502693631
AMD C-602903604
AMD C-60 APU3093572
AMD C-70 APU3143564
AMD E-2401823756
AMD E-300 APU3633502
AMD E-3504143445
AMD E-350 APU4013458
AMD E-350D APU4783382
AMD E-450 APU4213440
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6003256
AMD E1-1200 APU3743493
AMD E1-1500 APU3953472
AMD E1-2100 APU4073449
AMD E1-2200 APU4743392
AMD E1-2500 APU6013255
AMD E1-6010 APU5223343
AMD E1-6015 APU5553308
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3852531
AMD E1-7010 APU5823282
AMD E2-1800 APU4373420
AMD E2-2000 APU5013361
AMD E2-3000 APU7263126
AMD E2-3000M APU6743184
AMD E2-3200 APU9532900
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1242736
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1362731
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5262435
AMD E2-90009332920
AMD E2-9000e8422995
AMD E2-90109912856
AMD E2-90309222932
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0572799
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2712610
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5372431
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6282377
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4261548
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3021581
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,5751507
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501089
AMD EPYC 320110,258676
AMD EPYC 325113,965512
AMD EPYC 7232P17,017398
AMD EPYC 725114,935464
AMD EPYC 725219,550309
AMD EPYC 726220,827277
AMD EPYC 727226,446161
AMD EPYC 728121,230265
AMD EPYC 728231,059110
AMD EPYC 730114,991461
AMD EPYC 730233,01594
AMD EPYC 7302P32,48099
AMD EPYC 731340,57563
AMD EPYC 7313P41,61753
AMD EPYC 734345,88246
AMD EPYC 735123,566206
AMD EPYC 7351P25,484172
AMD EPYC 735240,47265
AMD EPYC 737131,094109
AMD EPYC 73F346,08544
AMD EPYC 7401P27,702142
AMD EPYC 740251,36836
AMD EPYC 7402P41,09859
AMD EPYC 741348,85841
AMD EPYC 7443P57,75526
AMD EPYC 745120,471286
AMD EPYC 745241,87152
AMD EPYC 745353,51132
AMD EPYC 74F361,03423
AMD EPYC 750124,925181
AMD EPYC 750249,17839
AMD EPYC 7502P48,99540
AMD EPYC 751359,73224
AMD EPYC 753255,35829
AMD EPYC 754256,72827
AMD EPYC 754356,56228
AMD EPYC 7543P67,21217
AMD EPYC 755122,005252
AMD EPYC 7551P30,313118
AMD EPYC 757127,445148
AMD EPYC 75F368,50515
AMD EPYC 760142,24451
AMD EPYC 764259,12625
AMD EPYC 764376,45511
AMD EPYC 766273,14312
AMD EPYC 770271,64613
AMD EPYC 7702P61,68922
AMD EPYC 771385,8615
AMD EPYC 7713P82,4417
AMD EPYC 774268,74914
AMD EPYC 776388,3383
AMD EPYC 7773X89,6142
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46010
AMD EPYC 7F3223,026223
AMD EPYC 7F5240,95160
AMD EPYC 7J1386,0064
AMD EPYC 7K6240,48764
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72718
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542116
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,6341821
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,5691850
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,7301785
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3271574
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,1151652
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1341645
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9451714
AMD FX-43203,0431678
AMD FX-43303,2481602
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,2721595
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6851482
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8571441
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531352
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,0381414
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,1771379
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4551331
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,4721330
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,8971736
AMD FX-7500 APU1,8352243
AMD FX-7600P2,4921874
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8561749
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,5781844
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0371415
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6221302
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601263
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,1911221
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,2811205
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1651225
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4291177
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0301245
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core5,9881094
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1331068
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3301191
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,0941659
AMD FX-8800P2,7981764
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core5,9801097
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,803981
AMD FX-9800P2,4021922
AMD FX-9830P3,2831590
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3691566
AMD G-T40E2893606
AMD G-T40N2993584
AMD G-T40R1203836
AMD G-T44R1303827
AMD G-T48E4353423
AMD G-T52R1773764
AMD G-T56E4423418
AMD G-T56N4703397
AMD Geode NX 2400+4003464
AMD GX-210JA SOC2483662
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6193243
AMD GX-217GA SOC7623082
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543093
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0382808
AMD GX-412HC1,0652790
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4202510
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7672287
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7962267
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7422299
AMD Opteron 12125933265
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713070
AMD Opteron 12146963158
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063038
AMD Opteron 12167813065
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273124
AMD Opteron 12189102942
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9792872
AMD Opteron 12201,0362813
AMD Opteron 12221,0892766
AMD Opteron 13521,4642480
AMD Opteron 13541,6202380
AMD Opteron 13561,7032322
AMD Opteron 13811,7972265
AMD Opteron 13851,8982200
AMD Opteron 13892,0792097
AMD Opteron 1443163556
AMD Opteron 1463463521
AMD Opteron 1483923477
AMD Opteron 1503933475
AMD Opteron 1524283431
AMD Opteron 1544573406
AMD Opteron 1655313334
AMD Opteron 1706483212
AMD Opteron 1756823176
AMD Opteron 1807463102
AMD Opteron 1856953160
AMD Opteron 22181,0362811
AMD Opteron 22201,1062752
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9092945
AMD Opteron 22221,1982668
AMD Opteron 23541,5092449
AMD Opteron 23561,7332304
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,6352371
AMD Opteron 23781,8642219
AMD Opteron 23842,0742102
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3172578
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022199
AMD Opteron 24271,9952142
AMD Opteron 24312,9361720
AMD Opteron 24353,0611671
AMD Opteron 2544513411
AMD Opteron 2707613086
AMD Opteron 2758393002
AMD Opteron 2807653078
AMD Opteron 2859562896
AMD Opteron 2909522901
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612109
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2831988
AMD Opteron 32803,7201476
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182184
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8251756
AMD Opteron 33654,0021420
AMD Opteron 33804,1341394
AMD Opteron 41302,3471947
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582111
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3821928
AMD Opteron 41842,8721745
AMD Opteron 42263,4001553
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761124
AMD Opteron 42804,5041321
AMD Opteron 42844,6651294
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9061435
AMD Opteron 43343,9491426
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4851527
AMD Opteron 43864,3781345
AMD Opteron 61282,8261755
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9321721
AMD Opteron 61363,3811560
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4781529
AMD Opteron 61722,7891768
AMD Opteron 61743,6971480
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5641508
AMD Opteron 62124,0071418
AMD Opteron 62204,7531282
AMD Opteron 62344,0721408
AMD Opteron 62385,6251146
AMD Opteron 62725,2401211
AMD Opteron 62745,2861203
AMD Opteron 62766,2451050
AMD Opteron 62817,279907
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851025
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,925962
AMD Opteron 63285,3061194
AMD Opteron 63446,0691085
AMD Opteron 63488,030826
AMD Opteron 6366 HE4,8581264
AMD Opteron 63765,5721154
AMD Opteron 63785,8891108
AMD Opteron 63806,4881010
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,320797
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4791877
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112192
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,5252436
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,1371644
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,3751562
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1142747
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0842774
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,0792775
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2142657
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2252648
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2102661
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,3902528
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2052664
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,3432557
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1882680
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1422724
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2812598
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2792603
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4142513
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5012454
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4552485
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5242437
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6362369
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,6192382
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,7362302
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,6992325
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8042261
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5202440
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,6792341
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462165
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,9152185
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5992393
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6992326
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0142834
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9652888
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0242823
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7682285
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,1902676
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2532621
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,1392728
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5582414
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,4602482
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6472358
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9332921
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0682789
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,1162743
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2142658
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,1602706
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3192576
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,4122514
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,1632703
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,2792602
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,1072751
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1882679
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,3082586
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,4262505
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4052520
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3602546
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1262735
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1512716
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,0992757
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4212509
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4302501
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2222649
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5542417
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,4802468
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4242506
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5382430
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,5602412
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442238
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,8442237
AMD Phenom II X4 8101,8492231
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,1032084
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0652107
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3551941
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,2691998
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,2661999
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5052451
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,8952201
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7762279
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,0442118
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,0312122
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,1762048
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,2612000
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,2751995
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,4321905
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,2392013
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,5561853
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,6441817
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042034
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,6111830
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3771929
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8391752
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062196
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8252245
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082078
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3411951
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382014
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2062032
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,2372015
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4651885
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,5461855
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6901802
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3031973
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1042082
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,3421950
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,4981872
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5361856
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T2,9551707
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,0341681
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,2211613
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3801561
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,2841589
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,6641484
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,7391471
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3351573
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2622616
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1652700
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6692346
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7972264
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5662410
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7222310
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0102838
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308842958
AMD Phenom X3 85509762876
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2972591
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2282646
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6492356
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7842273
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0632793
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2532003
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,4011924
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,9111728
AMD PRO A10-87703,4341546
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,1101654
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7521468
AMD PRO A10-97003,6531487
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,6021833
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,8961737
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,6221827
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,3921926
AMD PRO A12-88703,8481444
AMD PRO A12-8870E2,9731705
AMD PRO A12-98003,8781438
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,7021799
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1821627
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7022324
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1622704
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,5522419
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,6792342
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,7042319
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,4982456
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8852206
AMD PRO A6-85701,8892204
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,4892462
AMD PRO A6-95001,6952328
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3712539
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6622351
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1602053
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2221611
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9891695
AMD PRO A8-96003,3471570
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,3881927
AMD QC-40001,1552712
AMD R-260H APU9542899
AMD R-272F APU1,2152656
AMD R-460L APU1,1832682
AMD R-464L APU1,7732281
AMD RX-425BB2,7241788
AMD RX-427BB2,7291786
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,3011041
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,944959
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,796983
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,3891022
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6921481
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5701155
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,568870
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,654602
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,199917
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,317902
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8761439
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C2,9171725
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,9691424
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7781123
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,723568
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8831110
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,227623
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,756648
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,306618
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,571869
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G13,104551
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,636522
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U10,024690
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,871597
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U10,203680
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,3471032
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,574868
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,1871378
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,703992
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,0211091
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U6,0841080
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,952957
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE7,071934
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U6,1441065
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,315617
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,930635
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,875639
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE11,270620
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,158682
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,976511
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE13,693520
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,286619
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U12,266581
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,792847
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,099751
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,335578
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,096552
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,753768
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,983832
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5591000
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,438720
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,254539
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,876841
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X14,050508
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G9,102750
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,343728
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,351727
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,985756
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,783986
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,871562
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,2141217
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U7,093929
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,321536
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,967834
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,681855
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,383891
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,829372
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,310356
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,754342
AMD Ryzen 5 450015,622435
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U11,088629
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G15,580436
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,656433
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,713477
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,735475
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,438530
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,549311
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,188547
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U17,084396
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,700257
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,824302
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,879334
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,195393
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,398443
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X22,015251
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,751474
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,402723
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160010,401662
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,399793
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,545872
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,870970
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,250540
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,442719
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,643713
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,301731
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,265804
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U6,994949
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,900368
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,456411
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795472
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,049592
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,383413
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,694431
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,843563
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,425289
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,610347
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U15,237451
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U13,347535
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U18,482349
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,847470
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,679432
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,502410
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,821428
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657478
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,895967
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,625381
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H7,656859
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,145922
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,293905
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,729232
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,275802
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U7,651860
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,336217
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,783200
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,243296
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE20,416291
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,618523
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H19,002330
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,840336
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,992401
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920426
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,588189
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,484235
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U16,020425
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,470158
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,823168
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,397260
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,722280
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition20,948273
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,926332
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X28,181137
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D27,514145
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,383354
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,405213
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS24,101194
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition18,209363
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,578481
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,524438
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,203452
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,330900
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X17,221391
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370023,001225
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,341898
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G20,848275
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,573284
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,470350
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,470439
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,974179
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE22,283240
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,473386
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U18,514348
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS19,069328
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U23,955196
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,628113
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,79097
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,97695
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X39,07070
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,343318
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS19,373315
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,78985
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,960272
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS22,173244
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX23,101221
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,35068
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,90745
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,491259
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,262218
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS24,459191
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,886182
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,407108
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS23,392214
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G3,2091618
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,9661425
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1531386
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,5191515
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,643994
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,4171551
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,2411051
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,5881310
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,2571208
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,816978
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,215810
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,487784
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,225543
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271818,034367
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,186420
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X17,000400
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066249
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X22,840228
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,950139
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,218176
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,731125
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,470117
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,367101
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X26,469159
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,81430
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,74119
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X81,5298
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,38591
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,19866
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX63,05520
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX82,7816
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX41,28256
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,95437
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX67,98616
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX81,2199
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX103,6421
AMD Sempron 1305013360
AMD Sempron 1404643402
AMD Sempron 1455053357
AMD Sempron 1504983364
AMD Sempron 210U2673636
AMD Sempron 2200+1843752
AMD Sempron 2300+2073720
AMD Sempron 2401,2782606
AMD Sempron 2400+2053724
AMD Sempron 2500+2073719
AMD Sempron 2600+2533654
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5613304
AMD Sempron 2800+2433670
AMD Sempron 3000+2683635
AMD Sempron 3100+2983587
AMD Sempron 3200+2513660
AMD Sempron 3300+3153562
AMD Sempron 3400+2923598
AMD Sempron 3500+2323693
AMD Sempron 3600+3643501
AMD Sempron 3800+3603505
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1532715
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005333328
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005633299
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005553309
AMD Sempron LE-11003153558
AMD Sempron LE-11502513658
AMD Sempron LE-12003493515
AMD Sempron LE-12503013582
AMD Sempron LE-13004003465
AMD Sempron M1003383530
AMD Sempron M1202473664
AMD Sempron SI-402883607
AMD Sempron SI-422613645
AMD Sempron X2 1808263017
AMD Sempron X2 1908792961
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9302924
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363343541
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383623503
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282543651
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302773620
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322853610
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-342773621
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373343538
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403363533
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424003463
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443843484
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302463665
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322863609
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342793617
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-373153560
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504363422
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-523843483
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-564533409
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584783384
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-605913268
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-627383110
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646753182
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666963159
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688612977
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705613301
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726493211
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745883271
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756593201
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007603088
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208303013
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409122939
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8552984
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8772967
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core5653297
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6843173
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core5893270
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core7743068
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core7273121
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core8842959
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8183025
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009232930
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143031
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0162829
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0112837
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254323428
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106033254
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704973367
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766913163
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706243234
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726663192
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746233236
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083145
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-776353223
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805213344
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827073148
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-847933057
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-857303120
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866953161
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-876893168
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705363326
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724713395
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858412999
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875993258
AMD V1051843751
AMD V1203623504
AMD V1403793489
AMD V1603373531
AMD Z-013083573
AMD Z-60 APU2623643
Amlogic5413319
Apple A11 Bionic4,2561368
Apple A12 Bionic4,7341285
Apple A12X Bionic10,895637
Apple A13 Bionic5,2011219
Apple A14 Bionic8,539782
Apple A81,5332434
Apple A8X2,3651934
Apple A92,0532114
Apple A9X2,5331857
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,595480
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,398237
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz22,179243
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,373389
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,31755
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9842866
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz3963471
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3993468
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz6623200
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3343540
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3473518
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz3063576
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4253434
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz3973469
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3453523
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4543408
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2023726
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4003461
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5313335
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512229
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6583202
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz7253127
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz7193132
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423106
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9552898
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1722688
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,1532714
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,3112583
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0222826
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1423812
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz933855
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2703626
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3153563
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3463520
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2443667
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6633197
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3353535
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz8143030
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1993728
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7303119
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6173245
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8043042
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz1,0752781
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0032848
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1922674
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3112584
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6741807
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8812960
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,079138
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823339
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz38,12273
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5792403
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,0072138
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,684773
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,4232507
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363113
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8502988
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8752968
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6703188
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6813177
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693074
BCM27118343011
BCM28351,2312640
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6653196
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5193347
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6233237
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7473101
CentaurHauls @2500MHz7,969833
DG1301SML87HY3,6241492
DO-Regular8193023
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483098
Generic DT based system6123248
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152073
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0851239
hi6210sft7963051
HiSilicon Kirin 6501,6832337
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,7032321
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4152511
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,2912593
HiSilicon Kirin 9501,9912144
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9361719
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,4011923
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9081731
Hisilicon Kirin7102,3511943
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9861698
Hisilicon Kirin8203,2731594
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831241
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6281824
Hisilicon Kirin9804,2421371
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621382
Hisilicon Kirin9904,3941340
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7412300
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831338
Intel 2.80GHz3413526
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz2103714
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3713496
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5843279
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5323330
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz6253233
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9602893
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4222508
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4102515
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7751773
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742049
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,0562113
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,2452625
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,7562291
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4051920
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,7431283
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071290
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811362
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2753623
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4233438
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4333425
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4923372
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5113354
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1773765
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz2223704
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4043453
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz3993466
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1593788
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3853481
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3043577
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4603404
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043151
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0382809
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532160
Intel Atom E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9732153
Intel Atom E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,1012087
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1883747
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3233552
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1753767
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1753768
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4293430
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1533799
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz1983730
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1793762
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2243702
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1793760
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2953592
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3353537
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5963262
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,0302124
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz8782966
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9852865
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8193024
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8203021
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz9082947
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2392629
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1572710
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6952327
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz4,0701409
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz4,1531387
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9031732
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3232573
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,3912526
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2983585
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5653296
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7103142
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6903166
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8373005
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7613085
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5573307
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5393321
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz8063039
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz5023358
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6513205
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6143247
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6213242
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5853275
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7373112
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4883376
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7263125
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943055
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1672694
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1223833
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1833754
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1583789
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1013850
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz963853
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0352814
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1393815
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,0742784
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8123033
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8992951
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5763288
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4062519
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2752608
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9692882
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483097
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1133845
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1593787
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1253830
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1663776
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1393817
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1823758
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1483805
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1433811
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1643779
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2223703
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1433810
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1543797
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1593786
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1903746
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2303695
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6072389
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0912763
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1743770
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2093717
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2782604
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8412998
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8412997
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz7323118
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5012455
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0562802
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz9912855
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz2343688
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2673637
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2633641
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9102941
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1442720
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1822683
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2522622
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2372632
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,2742609
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4882463
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,4902460
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,6922331
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1792685
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2353685
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3242571
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2933596
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,6942329
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,8762213
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3683498
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4453416
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4142512
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2683632
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz2833612
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3013581
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3653500
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3443525
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,1572055
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz1,7972266
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2133713
Intel Celeron 73052,6651810
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2683634
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3923478
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2413674
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3713497
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4703396
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5843278
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5693293
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5623300
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6323228
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7273123
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz4073450
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4443417
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5483312
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1063847
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6493209
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753067
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7183134
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz7893062
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8203022
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz9302925
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2323691
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2833611
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2513659
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3723495
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3133566
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz4923371
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz6713187
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6493210
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz7123139
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8602978
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz8373006
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8293014
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9352917
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0862772
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,4772470
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3472554
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,4762471
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5072450
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7072318
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,6462359
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6142384
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,1152746
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5602411
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7492295
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5762405
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9262178
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,2152028
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342120
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0852094
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502230
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3101966
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2701997
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,1092075
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182024
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3691931
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4253433
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4893373
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5243342
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz6913164
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,4481894
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,4031921
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,4061919
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5711848
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2502005
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7141792
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1092749
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0562801
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1102748
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1742687
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2222650
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1022755
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,2682612
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6721808
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,6481815
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8171758
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,3101965
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4821876
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,9391718
Intel Celeron G69003,4461542
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5953263
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5863273
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9422912
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1442721
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6683190
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2322639
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,2172654
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2362016
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1392060
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5862399
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,7222311
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9131727
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,7091797
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9861697
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,9301430
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,0751407
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1493804
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2053721
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz2163709
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1903745
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2523655
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1973732
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2173708
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2213705
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1233831
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1393816
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1693773
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1693772
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1253829
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2303696
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2153710
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3073575
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2673638
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1233832
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3353536
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4793381
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz4593405
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5323331
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4203441
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4943370
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz4753391
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5423318
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5793284
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7423105
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9262927
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0072843
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0292817
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6043253
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz5333329
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5923266
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6693189
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,2032665
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1592707
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1152744
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9452166
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4052521
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,6112388
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5682409
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4411899
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,5191861
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9152186
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,3671932
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0291416
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,6271300
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,2511600
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,1161397
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2072030
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8163027
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6893167
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8622976
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4453415
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5193346
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0282819
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz4733393
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5603306
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7541778
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3873479
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3483517
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4043456
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3203553
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3473519
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3343539
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3843485
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3593506
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4043455
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4083448
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4503412
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4983363
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2553650
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2203706
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,8281451
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz5,0981236
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,781767
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,229808
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,862764
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,407890
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz3,0791664
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,854765
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz9,113747
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz7,850843
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9801422
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2781592
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,153743
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz7,997830
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,689709
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,136815
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,027689
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,308672
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,357612
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz3,4211549
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,2481049
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,7761125
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz3,9181433
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,912697
Intel Core i3-1210014,524486
Intel Core i3-12100F14,376495
Intel Core i3-12100T12,750567
Intel Core i3-1210U12,130586
Intel Core i3-1215U12,756565
Intel Core i3-1220P18,329355
Intel Core i3-1230014,955463
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8262244
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,5762406
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292125
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8712216
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932037
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9292175
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,4862464
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0932092
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz1,9992140
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3071969
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452235
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,1932673
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1382730
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2332637
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8232247
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2382630
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3532552
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9762875
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2602618
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2692611
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz8243019
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8153029
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8353008
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3392560
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz8942955
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8572980
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6112387
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6382365
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,8242246
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,1262067
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,1922675
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3622544
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2172026
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9602157
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2222021
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2502624
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0042846
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,2961977
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0072137
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3341954
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4071918
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6501814
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2602620
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0002850
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz4843379
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0622794
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1282734
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1672695
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz6993155
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,1782686
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7492294
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6372366
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6342373
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3502553
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2292645
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4472493
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9742152
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8692218
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6542353
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482232
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,4681884
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6781806
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8532226
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482163
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,2911585
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8771743
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3641568
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8671748
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,7182314
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5001523
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1301647
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5781505
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,1721632
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5431512
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,0981657
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,2552002
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,5061521
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,4591533
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz2,8881738
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6991479
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,3931554
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,7981458
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3681567
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2441603
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0222129
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1652050
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,9142188
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,2352017
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5881840
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4632481
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5092448
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,5892397
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,7042320
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2781994
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,1491388
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1731381
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3151578
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0411679
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6301491
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,0851663
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6351820
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3491945
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7861771
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3881343
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0401413
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,3721347
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5701849
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3441353
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4301547
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7651465
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7211789
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9111434
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5211860
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz2,9931694
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,2801591
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,6681293
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,1591384
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8481265
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,8191270
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1711061
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0581087
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2691207
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,3021358
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3841344
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,6431489
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271374
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,8411447
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0871406
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,1501063
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,8271119
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,893968
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,627995
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,764990
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4651171
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,5011323
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,279908
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1621062
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,358893
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,694854
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,318901
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3262570
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6192381
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,391795
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,3821026
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,9641255
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,655774
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz6,1321069
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,5461003
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,642861
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz8,208811
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,475785
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz9,643712
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,310579
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,404573
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,913760
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,997691
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,012556
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,630653
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,606605
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,319670
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz9,960695
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,345577
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,875517
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,532485
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,547483
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,210624
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,074460
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz11,023632
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz9,132746
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,652652
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz10,090683
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,100395
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,200392
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz16,021424
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,112549
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz10,075685
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz10,325669
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz10,454659
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz11,337615
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,635380
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,801373
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,233418
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,397532
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,258677
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,237362
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,728305
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,659307
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz15,352447
Intel Core i5-1230U9,896699
Intel Core i5-1235U15,160456
Intel Core i5-1240019,544312
Intel Core i5-12400F19,815303
Intel Core i5-1240P18,247360
Intel Core i5-12450H18,838337
Intel Core i5-1245U13,023554
Intel Core i5-12490F19,682306
Intel Core i5-1250020,429288
Intel Core i5-12500H22,765229
Intel Core i5-12500T17,659379
Intel Core i5-1250P22,148246
Intel Core i5-1260020,676282
Intel Core i5-12600H21,000270
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,689187
Intel Core i5-12600K27,541144
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,050151
Intel Core i5-12600T17,857370
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,3711563
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6181493
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6431490
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7971459
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,3641936
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8451445
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1811629
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0611670
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz2,9801702
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9562159
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz2,1222069
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0152133
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852096
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0572112
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,1531385
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4522488
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1031400
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,0991402
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,4551537
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9421716
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892205
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822208
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2482007
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,1502717
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,2921981
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1491389
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,8092258
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,1312062
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,882761
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4551890
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5121866
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz1,9762151
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6531811
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,0901404
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8111455
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,7541467
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0782100
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5692408
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,1971376
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6391818
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz4,0881405
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2461370
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8541750
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz3,0121689
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2432010
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,2971976
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072194
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,5021322
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,2641366
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6621295
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3551350
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9491710
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,1961377
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,7921274
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,5371316
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9101261
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9331258
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251301
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1441392
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,5531854
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,1241649
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,7721775
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1812046
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5582413
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,3972525
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz2,9851699
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8811740
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,2981975
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5482424
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5912396
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532225
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1832042
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,5761845
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3441949
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8331754
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,5661852
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz3,0381680
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,5131865
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,5152446
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,8172251
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz3,0901660
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,2012666
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz8363007
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1261648
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5031869
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2081621
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,4911526
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4251909
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2511601
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6811805
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072195
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6531297
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,2071375
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7231287
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,2771364
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8371268
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5091320
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,5951500
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421284
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2132659
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2021218
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,4041337
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz4,9271260
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,1411643
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,1061655
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3531186
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1061233
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz3,9901421
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2842595
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4571172
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5571158
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341244
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331214
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz4,9811252
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,3261356
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5881152
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6391145
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,3931184
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6601296
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7383109
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3152581
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5021871
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7282305
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9022949
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,5061868
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz3,0591672
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,2321607
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7451781
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,6301823
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,7812277
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0022849
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0841240
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,8712215
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0152833
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5481160
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,6241147
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9352170
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1771630
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz3,0111690
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2071622
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,4821528
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,9451427
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,7101289
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2561598
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551369
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,2271609
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1651226
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,3081357
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,4101179
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,3941183
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1081232
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,5981307
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2162027
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6561143
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,8461267
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7761277
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172131
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3561940
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,1021076
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3291035
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6561144
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4571889
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5111867
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6031832
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3911555
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9041436
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,9201432
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz4,1491390
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,1021235
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,7221475
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz4,0571410
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,5111166
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7151288
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111134
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5421162
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341269
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5031870
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0621086
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2951201
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6191828
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,575998
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,865973
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz6,0191092
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401175
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,675993
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,7121795
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,8141761
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,1892040
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,8151759
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,9291100
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,679856
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz8,066821
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,854842
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz6,0801081
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,9881096
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz8,055823
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,822845
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,541873
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,984953
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,2671045
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,2391052
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,5551159
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,240735
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,998829
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,456883
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,577715
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz9,411722
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,662858
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,853701
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,211679
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz8,290800
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,774848
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,618863
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,482718
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,547716
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz8,293799
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz7,827844
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,748707
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,356667
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,247806
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,212740
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,369666
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,783647
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,805646
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz8,464787
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4211550
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,794984
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,0161248
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz7,057938
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz7,016943
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,596781
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz10,075684
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,872405
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,257416
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz17,031397
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz19,239321
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz19,112326
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz13,214544
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz16,332415
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz10,029688
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz12,308580
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,012828
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz12,125588
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,974462
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz15,403442
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz12,012594
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz12,258582
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,576654
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz15,907427
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,531717
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,524656
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz20,423290
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,627234
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,316262
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,705186
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz24,098195
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,386446
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz21,241264
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz9,066754
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz21,214266
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,875638
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz11,114628
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz9,142744
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,810645
Intel Core i7-1255U13,270538
Intel Core i7-1260P16,593408
Intel Core i7-12650H24,631188
Intel Core i7-1265U13,227542
Intel Core i7-1270031,419107
Intel Core i7-12700F31,675104
Intel Core i7-12700H27,450147
Intel Core i7-12700K34,42886
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,25087
Intel Core i7-12700T22,086248
Intel Core i7-1270P19,283319
Intel Core i7-12800H23,558207
Intel Core i7-12800HX37,86674
Intel Core i7-1280P18,902333
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,580115
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3411188
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4971168
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,5331317
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4092516
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6872335
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4291906
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5551509
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4003460
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,4661531
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8112256
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4271908
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992141
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7121477
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,7081478
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9932143
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,6161150
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0441412
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2211612
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,1101398
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3671348
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3661349
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8421446
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,6061304
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,3441354
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,4931325
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0952088
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,1412059
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8811741
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,2961978
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9221723
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz1,8802209
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz4,7671278
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1051234
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291259
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6131303
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,4921169
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,1701224
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1291228
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,6431298
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,4741329
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4081917
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6531812
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672156
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6661141
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,7091135
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4011021
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4581014
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1791059
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,5731153
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7741126
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,7801122
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9701098
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7861121
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,252805
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8981107
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,600780
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,396794
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4761880
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5731846
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2721996
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0121688
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9501709
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0471674
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1551639
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,6851804
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,0241685
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4461896
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4501893
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz4,9411257
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,5671156
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3381189
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,4441173
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1151230
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5181165
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8221120
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,1861223
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3031197
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7581128
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201148
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6181149
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001042
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,0481243
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,027942
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,1401066
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,140924
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,4291016
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,834975
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,7481131
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,2571367
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,091932
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,4411174
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,237910
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,057822
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz6,947958
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3751028
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,8401117
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0421090
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4941009
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,3621030
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001167
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,1381067
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3821027
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0751083
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,1951057
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,363726
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,879969
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,063937
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,802982
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz9,968693
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,737991
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7251787
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,9081730
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,1911624
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz2,9891696
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0251684
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891078
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,9051104
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz5,9881095
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,801846
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,714851
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,828704
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,036939
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,866972
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,303674
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,696853
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,681569
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz1,8182250
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4352498
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz2,0122135
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz9642890
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5222439
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0622108
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,0902765
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,3031579
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2731593
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3911556
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,8251452
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4701530
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2842596
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6031496
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,8511443
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,081819
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5471002
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,976757
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,222913
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,789985
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,091931
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,721651
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1962671
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz6,924963
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz6,934960
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,923964
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411210
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,323616
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,379494
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,353894
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,166394
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6632349
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,7942269
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6721483
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,8111454
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,2331373
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,6501488
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,1041399
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,651775
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,971955
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,669710
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,595866
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,872700
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,875561
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,453884
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,556871
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,215914
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,279390
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz19,358317
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,507876
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,7131793
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,483487
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7682286
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9382167
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,5921838
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz6,0041093
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz8,225809
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,731770
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,3131038
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871058
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,636777
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9141726
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,7961766
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,3501031
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2991043
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,0171247
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,0891661
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz13,019555
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz12,143585
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,839518
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,423660
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,938835
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz8,388796
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,990831
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7861770
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz10,074686
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,1451641
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,0481673
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,725771
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,308673
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,7561777
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9992139
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,8831739
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9201724
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,2522004
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,1651636
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,2561599
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,2861588
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,4861011
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,401531
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,751566
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,495527
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,551482
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,429491
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,738650
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,826642
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,3701565
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz11,190625
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz11,255622
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz7,032941
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,147365
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,834976
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9281431
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,442609
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz9,112748
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,111926
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,297904
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz23,003224
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,735476
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,640434
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz20,392293
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz20,658283
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz20,823278
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz23,680204
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz23,421211
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz15,394445
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz17,888369
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,660233
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,778255
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,559156
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz28,476135
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz16,140421
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz33,34493
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz23,100222
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz23,360216
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz21,180268
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,550171
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,741230
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,292175
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz20,111297
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz22,446236
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz23,697203
Intel Core i9-1290036,42880
Intel Core i9-12900F36,06481
Intel Core i9-12900H29,424126
Intel Core i9-12900HK28,496134
Intel Core i9-12900HX31,048111
Intel Core i9-12900K41,26857
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,22358
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,49948
Intel Core i9-12900T33,72890
Intel Core i9-12950HX39,13669
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,261263
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,492209
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,448160
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz26,833153
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz29,887124
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,816643
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz19,209324
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz14,004510
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,877404
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,663343
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,653345
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,550310
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,947513
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,913253
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,333174
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz28,354136
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,702112
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,613479
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,216103
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162120
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,8782211
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052197
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,8932203
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz2,1062080
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,1302063
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8612222
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0322121
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1812045
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5801843
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,9461713
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,9491711
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2212023
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3641937
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4752472
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3281956
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2103716
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1943739
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2533653
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1273828
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1303825
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1643781
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5613302
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6323227
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7223129
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8412996
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz8113034
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz5863274
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz6393219
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653077
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7153138
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083036
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8782964
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9192935
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9852864
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0082841
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1402726
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9472907
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9642891
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz9862863
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1012756
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1632702
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9732878
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1152745
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,0642792
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz9952853
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4082517
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1,0342815
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,1722689
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,1872681
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,1682693
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1572711
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2422627
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3652543
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4673400
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz4893375
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5163350
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz5753289
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6073252
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6803178
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6663193
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz8922956
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7363114
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903059
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7523094
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8682972
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8043044
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8273015
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8532986
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9662887
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9672886
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9092944
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9592894
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0122836
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0782776
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1092750
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7583090
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz9482904
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5093355
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4383419
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz4833380
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4963368
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz6353222
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5383322
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5313332
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5133353
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz5903269
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6623199
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5303336
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6833175
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6383220
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6873172
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz7193133
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6523204
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7053149
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7203131
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7333117
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7603087
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz7563092
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6463213
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7203130
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz6883169
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6883170
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7023153
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8143032
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz7703071
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz8163028
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9762877
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7393107
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz9192934
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9462909
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz9462908
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0162830
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9482905
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0552803
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,1702692
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,2322638
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5013359
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz4053451
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3163557
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz3453522
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4853377
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5843277
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,0932091
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,2921982
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112136
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,8452236
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz8233020
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1382729
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,0932761
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,1352732
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,0872771
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4221910
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3481946
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6321822
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7801772
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,7822275
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0722104
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7952268
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8052259
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0382119
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,4802469
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,7642288
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9512162
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,0732103
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1142074
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2062031
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,0272127
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,2911983
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4191912
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2333689
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2523657
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512227
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2841987
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3732538
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,3532550
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz9862862
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz9882860
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz6353221
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3092585
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0172828
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0032847
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,5522418
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8492989
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1652698
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3582547
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz863858
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz843859
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz863857
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1153842
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1043848
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz773863
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz833860
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz813861
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1003851
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1143844
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1333821
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1573791
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1513801
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1313824
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1603785
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1623783
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2153711
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1573790
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2363684
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1503802
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3133569
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2493661
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3293547
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz2983586
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2953590
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3153561
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3853480
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3133568
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1543795
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1163840
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1143843
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1363819
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1323823
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1092077
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5182444
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,4442494
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2042033
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5982395
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2791991
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7172315
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2811990
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3651935
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,3941339
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6223239
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6263231
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6343225
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz7893060
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,1172742
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2652614
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8323012
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9832867
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9162936
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0912762
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0872769
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3743494
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5153352
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4233437
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz4983365
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6673191
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz7433104
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2401604
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5493311
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6323229
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6743183
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7453103
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7023152
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz7933056
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz8672975
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz9122938
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9412913
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0102840
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0262821
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1722691
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz9912857
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,0872770
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,0752782
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1812684
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1662697
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4693398
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9872861
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,5812400
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6712344
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,3372564
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7192312
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5352433
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6912332
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8702217
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6132385
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,8952202
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922093
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8642220
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,5802402
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9132189
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,7552292
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9332174
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,7262307
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,1042083
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0492117
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,7552293
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,6232379
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9792149
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122191
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272066
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,1292065
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072079
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1162071
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162132
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,1652051
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4281907
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5931835
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3221961
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902039
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7361784
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,5181863
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,9401717
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5101519
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9091729
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6171494
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,1301646
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7701463
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2172653
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8962953
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,2802599
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0292816
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,2762607
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1392727
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,3532551
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,1642701
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,0612796
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3832533
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,2932592
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,1942672
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,3732537
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4512489
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,4952459
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz2,9971693
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,3381190
Intel Pentium Gold 85056,771989
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7271473
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1551640
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,5871503
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,5081520
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,7951460
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,2341606
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,7691464
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1601383
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6011497
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,1021401
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1281395
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5861504
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2991361
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,7461470
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1471391
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz4,0051419
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3781346
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,3961338
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5131319
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,804980
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,8831111
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1933741
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1943738
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1603784
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1643782
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1563792
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1193838
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz993852
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0162831
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2312641
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4672478
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,3671933
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1731380
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1843750
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1993727
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1963734
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2253701
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2403675
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz2293697
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2393676
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2053723
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2803616
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2383678
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1563793
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1553794
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1973731
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2083718
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1883748
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1933742
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2373681
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2703628
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2923600
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2713625
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2273698
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1413813
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8782963
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1412725
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1982669
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2102662
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2642615
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3692541
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1522057
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,7601466
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz7773066
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8542985
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz8472990
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343010
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,0341682
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,5181516
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,5861841
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4041552
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,7121794
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0231686
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz4,5851312
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2393677
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4763388
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3303546
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3483516
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3823486
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5153351
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5363325
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5003362
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5473315
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5983260
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6353224
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6503208
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7153137
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7643080
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7583091
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8063040
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5383324
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6243235
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz4753390
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5483313
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5163349
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1523800
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1643778
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1803759
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2603647
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4253435
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4783383
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3753492
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4033457
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9012950
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3933476
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903058
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8413000
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9392914
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8672973
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0252822
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0962758
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0702787
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz6003257
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633081
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953054
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8872957
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8572983
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9122937
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz8403001
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9632892
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,363892
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3242572
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,5851311
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7541130
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,7961273
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,7841275
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz3,3241575
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,8761114
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz5,9101103
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,447885
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,176919
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,175920
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,040687
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,170681
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,075753
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz7,118925
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz7,353895
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz9,236736
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,645604
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,123548
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz9,223737
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4591888
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051055
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,104749
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849469
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz7,033940
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,083590
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz13,107550
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,736601
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105458
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz18,385353
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070366
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,208419
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,79289
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz6,0571088
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,977954
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,468881
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,747649
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz8,741769
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,247541
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,322729
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,351534
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,596714
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,659521
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,982633
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,909515
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz10,920636
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,223912
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,581867
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,036631
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,903698
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,331497
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,713708
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz14,050507
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331034
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,660711
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,371533
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,864598
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,167814
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz16,790406
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz15,252449
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024593
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz14,384493
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,266448
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,401388
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,091817
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,189546
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz17,014399
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,757341
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz14,086506
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz18,248359
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz20,088298
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,764201
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821140
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,8551442
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6871292
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,1871222
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,6871138
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,5951151
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,0502116
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2781993
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4072518
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,8171453
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7781276
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,2271216
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9171102
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz6,3121039
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5241163
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,0201246
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,2031056
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,775987
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,905840
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,193813
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz4,7641279
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz6,997946
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz4,7251286
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131249
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,3561185
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3121040
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,063936
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,267803
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,867763
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,3041196
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,1731060
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,099927
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3281192
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3171037
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,000945
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,089818
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,639776
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,238909
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0481411
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz7,934837
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,5891501
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz4,8121271
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,1251071
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,954956
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,4751170
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791082
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3991182
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4241017
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,291906
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,285801
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,878762
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,662857
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,464882
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,4121178
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,620996
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,143923
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,421789
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,220738
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,1191072
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,345897
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,5641157
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5341004
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,348896
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,320798
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,166742
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,423888
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,987951
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,614864
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz9,276733
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,848974
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,055824
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,418889
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,4501015
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz4,9881250
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5081008
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,3011198
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881079
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,996947
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,086933
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,938836
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,522875
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz8,203812
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,911838
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,629862
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,408792
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,021827
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2422626
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4292502
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4012522
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,7641280
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,4361176
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,566999
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4571535
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4481332
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,8121272
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7381472
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,2651365
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9741253
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2451209
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8631116
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5281006
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,989950
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,441886
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,435887
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,595865
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,071820
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,299732
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,383664
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,467608
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,411790
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,268675
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,360575
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,306537
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,485571
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,214545
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,091505
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820471
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,2951979
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8731744
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6981801
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5041522
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5181517
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,1491227
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3751029
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,8631115
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,147921
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,2731206
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz5,9031105
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz5,9001106
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz6,927961
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,774988
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,530874
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801113
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,240807
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,969634
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3621938
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7511779
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,7521469
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951291
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151019
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,6231826
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,5161518
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4231334
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,3511187
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,464658
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,816564
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2831204
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2511047
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,908839
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,187741
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,869971
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,995948
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,447788
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,181918
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,949696
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,079630
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,139745
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1311070
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,486878
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,417661
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,426611
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051195
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,5191007
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,964758
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,864640
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9781703
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,3411033
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,485879
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,211915
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3221036
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,741850
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,257621
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,223584
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,5231164
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,083752
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,395663
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,152626
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz4,2351372
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,611779
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,847703
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,547606
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399574
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,330899
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,993692
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,886596
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,592524
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz5,9291101
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,475880
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,806599
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz11,436610
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,216739
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731084
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,315671
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487528
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434490
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879468
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,104816
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,480657
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,089553
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz15,195453
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,777600
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,411791
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,501877
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,247583
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,354576
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,904516
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107422
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,941759
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,650603
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,911514
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128587
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,313498
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz17,533384
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz11,960595
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,537484
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978331
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,474488
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz23,512208
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,375725
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,550570
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,550437
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,701376
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795374
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz19,551308
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,184455
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,691377
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944559
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148364
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz16,745407
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,794705
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,081591
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,784473
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,757375
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,767706
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz16,936403
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,849702
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,471529
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,424412
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz20,077300
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119589
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,544526
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,338414
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz20,373295
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,360496
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz23,386215
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,928197
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,187503
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz19,223323
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,351261
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,665258
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843276
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,158325
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz21,755256
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605170
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,384294
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,928180
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz14,917467
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz20,079299
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3911557
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,986952
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601013
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,229911
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981044
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz6,830977
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,525655
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,320730
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,344614
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969558
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,012944
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,372665
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,061755
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,630778
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,838641
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,472786
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,377724
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,353613
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256502
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397444
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430387
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,523607
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383003
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4482491
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3062590
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4692476
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5492423
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8142253
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7022323
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz1,8782210
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz1,9522161
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2102029
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3451948
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4861875
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,0672106
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,4411900
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373004
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043043
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5192441
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9462164
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282176
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,4791878
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6141829
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7381782
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352171
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3261958
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6861803
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,6001498
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7261474
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,8691440
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz4,9551256
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,2291215
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272126
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244361
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4692475
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,007509
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816429
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,237417
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686378
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz17,540383
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,786766
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,420441
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429440
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz22,117247
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz25,190178
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz25,740169
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,37092
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,428721
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,724279
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz28,580132
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz26,400162
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz19,223322
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz14,273501
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,721281
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804254
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,042269
Intel Xeon Gold 6133 @ 2.50GHz1,1722690
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,518409
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz22,266241
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365316
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz22,851227
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz24,800183
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz22,733231
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786184
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz18,656344
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,432210
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz29,147129
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz24,489190
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz22,291239
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,848131
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz26,901152
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915130
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470146
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz19,810304
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz27,243150
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz26,657155
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz32,223102
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz27,617143
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,51177
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288163
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz35,35682
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz20,402292
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,446192
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,220119
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz24,234193
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz38,60472
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915274
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz32,410100
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz30,617114
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz29,356127
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,83596
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz43,74549
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,32883
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,05650
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz22,160245
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,51747
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz46,32243
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz48,33042
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,60675
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz53,11234
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,43454
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3382562
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3061971
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9282926
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5901839
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3372563
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3852532
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1182740
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,6782343
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7612289
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212182
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0612110
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602001
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,1632052
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5221859
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2981582
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz2,9851700
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,2251610
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191335
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,5911309
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4941873
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5823281
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz22,298238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz6,591997
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz26,485157
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396173
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz32,61698
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz27,377149
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659154
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179220
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz35,20884
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,500106
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,97088
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz30,103122
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,79461
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz37,57576
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,38638
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,41631
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz51,83635
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31821
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz18,416351
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz9,262734
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,348668
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,222678
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4201018
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz12,998557
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,931465
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187454
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405492
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,137627
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz14,285499
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,085459
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz15,772430
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,846335
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz15,248450
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439489
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,147457
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz19,451314
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,011329
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz23,589205
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973271
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz30,043123
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz37,26478
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,921560
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz16,068423
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,810340
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz16,965402
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz23,702202
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz23,420212
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,778519
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,924466
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,839371
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635346
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz19,245320
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553525
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,507285
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz22,066250
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,918226
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409352
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,075327
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,971301
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,908198
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz25,202177
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,793199
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz26,031164
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0921237
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,8851109
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,500783
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz9,962694
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,437572
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,170504
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,560382
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,251358
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,455287
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,198267
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,745185
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,215219
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz29,204128
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,739141
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,697772
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,812644
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,277500
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,474313
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,227242
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,005165
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,904140
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz31,595105
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,16779
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,487385
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,974166
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz28,531133
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105121
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz39,61867
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz40,76762
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875167
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz38,94471
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz53,26633
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,0522804
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1422723
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,7871769
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0471675
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0311683
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2031623
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3461571
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,1851625
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,4951524
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,5291005
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz6,909965
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,207916
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3861558
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,2391605
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,5992394
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,8192249
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522115
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862146
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8372242
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz1,9282177
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,1582054
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292018
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3251960
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3071970
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,5181864
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,3081968
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2811989
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7021800
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8031763
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,8141760
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2081619
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2691597
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2382631
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5242438
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4512490
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792148
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3311955
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,4111916
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5931836
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,7571776
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2182025
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,6361819
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,7051798
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0091691
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1001656
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2701596
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,3941341
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7561129
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,1071075
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,5511314
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0921077
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz5,1171229
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,3881023
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,1121231
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,095928
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,811979
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3231193
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz6,907966
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4471541
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362169
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,2871202
M72216463214
Manta3563511
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83504,5921308
MediaTek MT67354973366
MediaTek MT67374333426
MediaTek MT6737M3553513
MediaTek MT6737T5853276
MediaTek MT6739WA3803488
MediaTek MT6739WW4013459
MediaTek MT67509772874
MediaTek MT6750T1,1232737
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,0682788
MediaTek MT67539252929
MediaTek MT6753T1,1492718
MediaTek MT6757CD1,6352372
MediaTek MT6757V1,5502420
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB6423215
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7123140
MediaTek MT6762G1,1432722
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,0062844
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,3702540
MediaTek MT6762V/CN5463316
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4012523
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,3302566
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,4682477
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,4592483
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302064
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,4702474
MediaTek MT6765G1,4352499
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,6812340
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,7222309
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,1892041
MediaTek MT6769T2,3271957
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,3531942
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,2881985
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922038
MediaTek MT6769Z2,3141963
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,4201911
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,4541891
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,2502006
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,0942089
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3021974
MediaTek MT6779V/CE2,7961765
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,4701883
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,4001925
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,1201651
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,2121617
MediaTek MT67971,6692347
MediaTek MT6797T1,6682348
MediaTek MT6797X2,1092076
MediaTek MT6853T3,2171615
MediaTek MT68733,8091457
MediaTek MT68957,743849
MediaTek MT69838,033825
MediaTek MT81635733291
MediaTek MT8166B9312923
MediaTek MT8167B3313545
MediaTek MT8168A6073251
MediaTek MT81831,8842207
MediaTek MT8735B3143565
MediaTek MT8768CT1,8202248
MediaTek MT8768WA1,4902461
MediaTek MT8768WT1,7982263
Microsoft ARM SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz4,8681262
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz5,1991220
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2413673
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2333690
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3263550
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3333542
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3563510
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3133567
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1733771
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1923743
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1693774
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1933740
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1963735
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2373682
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2253700
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2263699
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2413672
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2383680
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2383679
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1643780
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2563648
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2373683
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2693630
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2773619
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2453666
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2943595
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2693629
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2903605
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+3023579
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3353534
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1183839
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1213835
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1833755
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1333822
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1473806
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1543798
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1213834
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1193837
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1383818
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1433809
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1393814
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1823757
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2053722
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2203707
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2323692
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3443524
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1463807
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1303826
msm8960dt2523656
MT58937023154
MT65925213345
MT6592T1,0562800
MT6735M3083574
MT6735P3263551
MT67386923162
MT6739CH5303337
MT6739WM3103571
MT6750V/C1,3182577
MT6750V/CS9552897
MT6750V/W8452993
MT67521,7282306
MT67551,2782605
MT6755BM1,0702786
MT6755M1,2292644
MT6755V/BM1,2192652
MT6755V/W1,6402364
MT6755V/WM1,0902764
MT6755V/WS1,3892530
MT6757W1,6482357
MT6757WD1,7712283
MT6757WH1,1612705
MT6761V/CAB6503207
MT6761V/CBB8462991
MT6761V/CD7843063
MT6761V/WAB7693073
MT6761V/WD5433317
mt6762m5383323
MT6762V/CR8572981
MT6763V/B1,4952458
MT6763V/CT1,4542486
MT6763V/WT1,3132582
MT67651,7852271
MT6765H2,0142134
MT6765V/WA1,6062391
MT6765V/WB1,7342303
MT6768G2,5721847
MT6769H2,5181862
MT6769V/CT2,4461895
MT6769V/CZ2,4511892
MT6771V/WL2,4111915
MT67813,8291450
MT6781V/CD3,5871502
MT67853,4431543
MT67951,0882768
MT6795M9682883
MT6795MM6183244
MT6797D7583089
MT6797M1,7452296
MT68333,5531510
MT6833P4,0931403
MT6833V/NZA3,3481569
MT6833V/PNZA3,9371428
MT6833V/ZA3,8091456
MT6853V/NZA3,1771631
MT6853V/TNZA3,4561536
MT6853V/ZA3,5771506
MT68754,3931342
MT6877T4,4961324
MT6877V/TZA4,9821251
MT6877V/ZA4,5201318
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651142
MT6889Z/CZA4,2771363
MT68915,6881137
MT6891Z/CZA6,4661012
MT68934,9671254
MT6893Z/CZA6,2571046
MT6893Z_A/CZA5,6831139
MT6893Z_B/CZA7,305903
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1461064
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011136
MT6969T2,2282020
MT8161A8003047
MT8161AA8572982
MT8161P4343424
MT81658782962
MT8167A4783385
MT8167D5803283
MT8168B1,0182827
MT81731,0772777
MT81761,3802534
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351132
MT83659822868
MT86967383108
MT87354953369
MT8735A5273340
MT8735P4053452
MT8735T7043150
MT8765WA7673076
MT8765WB3283548
MT8766A9352918
MT8766B8083035
MT8768WD9792871
MT8768WE1,9052198
MT87831,0392807
MT8786V/CA3,0891662
MT87882,6271825
MT8789V/CT3,9351429
MT99508452992
MTK67571,1582709
Nvidia Tegra T1329902859
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6352370
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4031020
P221,7092317
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4722473
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz5783286
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1,0082842
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3823487
QCT APQ8064 DEB4533410
QCT APQ8064 FLO4493414
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3993467
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)7343115
Qualcomm APQ80262913601
Qualcomm APQ80845403320
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0882767
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0652791
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0852773
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5663294
Qualcomm MSM82262653640
Qualcomm MSM82283323544
Qualcomm MSM86262943594
Qualcomm MSM89164243436
Qualcomm MSM89175783285
Qualcomm MSM89263003583
Qualcomm MSM89283373532
Qualcomm MSM89379732879
Qualcomm MSM89391,0132835
Qualcomm MSM89531,5892398
Qualcomm MSM89746513206
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA5873272
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6253232
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6123249
Qualcomm MSM89921,2152655
Qualcomm MSM89948053041
Qualcomm MSM89961,3072588
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,5452426
Qualcomm Snapdragon 73255,2951200
Qualcomm Snapdragon 83504,5991306
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782150
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80092863608
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80163503514
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80174733394
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80531,8472233
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,4382497
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,6452360
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,3031580
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,2941980
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT2,0752101
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,3711930
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,5291514
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,4021180
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,2291608
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,1621637
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162923599
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092683633
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89163853482
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89174773387
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204363421
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295603305
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0402806
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89398243018
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89409472906
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89528043045
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,6882334
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,3612545
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,5492422
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG1,9122190
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89927823064
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89949322922
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,3382561
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,4582484
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,5921837
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21503563512
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154683399
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541001
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,4812467
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,4441898
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4299382916
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,3672542
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,2512623
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4601,8612223
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,8112254
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6321,8472234
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6361,9902145
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,2212022
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,1012085
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,2472008
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,2881984
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,4171914
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,3041972
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,1651635
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,2081620
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,1141653
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,4021181
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE2,9841701
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,0721665
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,0182130
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43502,7481780
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61152,4751881
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,1012086
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,6521813
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,1952036
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,4911326
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,1221650
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,0681667
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,2951584
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,3201577
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,3551351
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus3,7801462
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,3281355
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,5421161
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,2081054
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,7731127
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,3851024
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,2791992
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4262504
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,7551281
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1972670
Rockchip (Device Tree)5983259
Rockchip RK1,6412362
Rockchip RK32292343687
Rockchip RK32887083146
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5083356
Rockchip RK33262913603
Rockchip RK33283193554
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb5613303
Rockchip RK33687083144
Rockchip RK33992,8491751
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0582798
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513096
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8432994
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9972851
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board9092946
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953053
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,1892678
Rockchip RK35886,1131073
rockchip,rk33287613084
rockchip,rk33684893374
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2302643
Samsung Exynos 21005,0541242
Samsung Exynos 74201,6122386
Samsung Exynos 75704003462
Samsung Exynos 75808782965
Samsung Exynos 78709112940
Samsung Exynos 78801,6832338
Samsung Exynos 78841,3162579
Samsung Exynos 78851,6852336
Samsung Exynos 79041,6912333
Samsung Exynos 88902,3501944
Samsung Exynos 88952,8721747
Samsung Exynos 96102,0782098
Samsung Exynos 96111,9082193
Samsung Exynos 98103,4431544
Samsung Exynos 98203,6001499
Samsung Exynos 98253,5511511
Samsung EXYNOS54206423216
Samsung EXYNOS54331,0762779
SAMSUNG Exynos74201,8762212
SAMSUNG Exynos75808512987
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3123570
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4153444
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9502903
SAMSUNG JF4503413
SAMSUNG SERRANO2473663
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461266
SM73256,2491048
SM83505,9521099
SMDK4x123,0061692
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz2,8781742
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.553,2881586
Snapdragon 8351,7842272
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz2,4371902
Snapdragon 8881,6302375
Snapdragon 8981,2342635
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz3,8351448
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15,7341133
Sony Mobile fusion34283432
Spreadtrum SC7731e2943593
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7343116
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6072390
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,0871238
T610-Unisoc2,4331904
T6182,4751882
T700-Unisoc2,1552056
tn89792873
UGOOS UT8 Board8942954
UIS7862A1,8392241
Unisoc SC7731e3263549
Unisoc SC9832e4633403
Unisoc SC9863a1,3222574
Unisoc T3101,3792535
Unisoc T6102,4641886
Unisoc T6182,1972035
Unisoc T7002,3561939
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2792601
Unisoc ums3129582895
Unisoc ums5122,4361903
Unisoc ums92302,3261959
Unisoc ums9230H2,9731704
UNIVERSAL34752983588
vendor Kirin7103,0661668
vendor Kirin8104,4061336
vendor Kirin8204,6051305
vendor Kirin90006,1071074
vendor Kirin9000E6,2351053
vendor Kirin9805,2961199
vendor Kirin9855,8341118
vendor Kirin9905,8821112
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2341213
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1503803
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1123846
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1163841
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1453808
VIA Eden 1000MHz803862
VIA Eden 1200MHz933856
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2633642
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3153559
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9442910
VIA Esther 1000MHz953854
VIA Esther 1500MHz1353820
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2543652
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2793618
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1653777
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)2703627
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1793761
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1993729
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1843749
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz3933474
VIA Nehemiah1013849
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3432558
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733069
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6663194
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2341212
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5192443
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,0661669
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,8311449
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5472425
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.