iconcharts
0

CPU Benchmarks

Over 1,000,000 CPUs Benchmarked

CPU List

Below is an alphabetical list of all CPU types that appear in the charts. Clicking on a specific processor name will take you to the chart it appears in and will highlight it for you. Results below are for Single CPU Systems only. For Multiple CPU Systems, results can be found on the CPU Mega List page.

Single CPU Systems

Last updated on the 17th of July 2024
CPU Name CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
CPU Value
(higher is better)
Price
(USD)
AArch648333851
AArch64 rev 2 (aarch64)2,3832670
AArch64 rev 4 (aarch64)1,8133020
AC8257V/WAB7883898
AC8259V/WAB9903691
Allwinner A1336804034
Allwinner A5231,9322938
Allwinner A5272,2972727
Allwinner H6186174106
AMD 3015Ce2,0942839
AMD 3015e2,7142497
AMD 3020e2,4452634
AMD 4700S18,089699
AMD A10 Micro-6700T APU1,4263285
AMD A10 PRO-7350B APU1,9212944
AMD A10 PRO-7800B APU3,3652226
AMD A10 PRO-7850B APU3,4532181
AMD A10-4600M APU1,9372933
AMD A10-4655M APU1,6553120
AMD A10-4657M APU1,7593065
AMD A10-5700 APU2,7362488
AMD A10-5745M APU1,7733054
AMD A10-5750M APU2,0372872
AMD A10-5757M APU1,9872902
AMD A10-5800B APU3,0342362
AMD A10-5800K APU2,9612394
AMD A10-6700 APU3,1192326
AMD A10-6700T APU2,2992725
AMD A10-6790K APU3,0712346
AMD A10-6800B APU3,1062333
AMD A10-6800K APU3,2052291
AMD A10-7300 APU1,7393072
AMD A10-7400P2,0782849
AMD A10-7700K APU3,2012292
AMD A10-7800 APU3,2072290
AMD A10-7850K APU3,4042203
AMD A10-7860K3,2812261
AMD A10-7870K3,4362188
AMD A10-7890K3,4842172
AMD A10-8700P2,2372763
AMD A10-87503,2182283
AMD A10-88503,4382187
AMD A10-9600P2,3432702
AMD A10-9620P2,5592575
AMD A10-9630P2,9092423
AMD A10-97003,5482154
AMD A10-9700E3,1952294
AMD A12-9700P2,4392638
AMD A12-9720P2,6652522
AMD A12-9730P2,9582396
AMD A12-98003,5972142
AMD A12-9800E3,4712176
AMD A4 Micro-6400T APU1,0823586
AMD A4 PRO-3340B1,6453126
AMD A4 PRO-7300B APU1,4773246
AMD A4 PRO-7350B1,5443205
AMD A4-1200 APU3694380
AMD A4-1250 APU4064334
AMD A4-1350 APU8943784
AMD A4-3300 APU9423738
AMD A4-3300M APU7103990
AMD A4-3305M APU7343969
AMD A4-3310MX APU7823908
AMD A4-3320M APU6684050
AMD A4-3330MX APU7563937
AMD A4-3400 APU1,0813589
AMD A4-3420 APU1,0543619
AMD A4-4000 APU1,1433526
AMD A4-4020 APU1,2683405
AMD A4-4300M APU1,0003679
AMD A4-4355M APU8063878
AMD A4-5000 APU1,2953382
AMD A4-5050 APU1,3283354
AMD A4-5100 APU1,3463343
AMD A4-5150M APU7653927
AMD A4-5300 APU1,3653334
AMD A4-5300B APU1,2333438
AMD A4-6210 APU1,4983241
AMD A4-6250J APU1,6563118
AMD A4-6300 APU1,4243290
AMD A4-6300B APU1,3283355
AMD A4-6320 APU1,5303210
AMD A4-7210 APU1,6613114
AMD A4-7300 APU1,5283213
AMD A4-91201,2253447
AMD A4-9120C8173866
AMD A4-9120e8493826
AMD A4-91251,2093465
AMD A6 Micro-6500T APU1,1463525
AMD A6 PRO-7050B APU1,0093670
AMD A6 PRO-7400B1,6843102
AMD A6-1450 APU1,0453626
AMD A6-3400M APU1,1903479
AMD A6-3410MX APU1,2633410
AMD A6-3420M APU1,2953380
AMD A6-3430MX APU1,4483268
AMD A6-3500 APU1,4173296
AMD A6-3600 APU1,6973094
AMD A6-3620 APU1,8512991
AMD A6-3650 APU2,0632861
AMD A6-3670 APU2,1712801
AMD A6-4400M APU1,0103665
AMD A6-4455M APU7933893
AMD A6-5200 APU1,6653110
AMD A6-5345M APU1,1223547
AMD A6-5350M APU1,2243448
AMD A6-5357M APU1,1653505
AMD A6-5400B APU1,4593259
AMD A6-5400K APU1,2703402
AMD A6-6310 APU1,6743105
AMD A6-6400B APU1,6163141
AMD A6-6400K APU1,4993239
AMD A6-6420B APU1,5503196
AMD A6-6420K APU1,5763176
AMD A6-7000 1,0103668
AMD A6-7310 APU1,7223077
AMD A6-7400K APU1,6233138
AMD A6-7470K1,7993028
AMD A6-74801,8363004
AMD A6-8500P1,4453272
AMD A6-85501,6043152
AMD A6-92001,1173553
AMD A6-92101,2103462
AMD A6-92201,2743398
AMD A6-9220C1,0533623
AMD A6-9220e9713710
AMD A6-92251,3333349
AMD A6-92301,3033374
AMD A6-94002,7172495
AMD A6-95001,8812977
AMD A6-9500E1,7563067
AMD A8 PRO-7150B APU1,5283211
AMD A8 PRO-7600B APU2,9542399
AMD A8-3500M APU1,4103303
AMD A8-3510MX APU1,6143143
AMD A8-3520M APU1,4483269
AMD A8-3530MX APU1,6083147
AMD A8-3550MX APU1,6873099
AMD A8-3800 APU2,0492868
AMD A8-3820 APU2,1742800
AMD A8-3850 APU2,3612686
AMD A8-3870K APU2,3092720
AMD A8-4500M APU1,6793104
AMD A8-4555M APU1,3313351
AMD A8-5500 APU2,6072550
AMD A8-5500B APU2,6162544
AMD A8-5545M APU1,5633184
AMD A8-5550M APU1,8632985
AMD A8-5557M APU1,8013027
AMD A8-5600K APU2,8542443
AMD A8-6410 APU1,7703059
AMD A8-6500 APU2,8172461
AMD A8-6500B APU2,8552441
AMD A8-6500T APU1,9292939
AMD A8-6600K APU3,0142369
AMD A8-70501,1523521
AMD A8-7100 APU1,6383129
AMD A8-7200P2,1542811
AMD A8-7410 APU1,8123021
AMD A8-75003,4252195
AMD A8-7600 APU3,2182284
AMD A8-7650K3,1292319
AMD A8-7670K3,1922296
AMD A8-76803,5372157
AMD A8-7690K2,1572809
AMD A8-8600P2,2402759
AMD A8-86502,9962376
AMD A8-96003,3042252
AMD A9-94001,3463345
AMD A9-94101,5273215
AMD A9-94201,5013237
AMD A9-9420e1,0993567
AMD A9-94251,5113231
AMD A9-94301,6583116
AMD A9-98203,8702062
AMD Athlon 1500+1914634
AMD Athlon 1640B4124327
AMD Athlon 200GE4,1152000
AMD Athlon 220GE4,4291921
AMD Athlon 240GE4,5341895
AMD Athlon 2650e2744511
AMD Athlon 2800+2914486
AMD Athlon 2850e3334431
AMD Athlon 3000G4,4881906
AMD Athlon 300GE4,2731961
AMD Athlon 300U3,9232041
AMD Athlon 320GE4,3821936
AMD Athlon 5000 Dual-Core8723804
AMD Athlon 5150 APU1,3883317
AMD Athlon 5200 Dual-Core8693806
AMD Athlon 5350 APU1,7793048
AMD Athlon 5370 APU1,8672983
AMD Athlon 64 2000+1544687
AMD Athlon 64 2600+2434551
AMD Athlon 64 2800+2954479
AMD Athlon 64 3000+3344429
AMD Athlon 64 3100+4844259
AMD Athlon 64 3200+3054465
AMD Athlon 64 3300+3754374
AMD Athlon 64 3400+3174445
AMD Athlon 64 3500+3774373
AMD Athlon 64 3700+3944355
AMD Athlon 64 3800+2924482
AMD Athlon 64 4000+3404409
AMD Athlon 64 FX-554044338
AMD Athlon 64 FX-575174225
AMD Athlon 64 FX-594654277
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core7093991
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core9933687
AMD Athlon 64 FX-749723706
AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+5664166
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+5314208
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+6334088
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+6294093
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+6924013
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+7223981
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+6774039
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+7203982
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+6794038
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+7853902
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+8443836
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+9073769
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+9073768
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+6534067
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+9343743
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+9983681
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23005944130
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23505734156
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-425774151
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-535584179
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-555184224
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-576204101
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-606594059
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-625254216
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-646174107
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-656374085
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-666414079
AMD Athlon 64 X2 QL-675824144
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core7893897
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core9003775
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core9873692
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1,0583610
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e6744044
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B7113989
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e7053995
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B7273976
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e7833907
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B8563817
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e8463830
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B8233861
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B9143758
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B7373963
AMD Athlon Gold 3150C3,2922257
AMD Athlon Gold 3150G7,1121420
AMD Athlon Gold 3150U4,0082025
AMD Athlon Gold 7220U4,7251860
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150G7,7021322
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 3150GE7,0061439
AMD Athlon Gold PRO 4150GE8,2591268
AMD Athlon II 160u3584390
AMD Athlon II 170u3404410
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3006704048
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3207433955
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3408073876
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core6654054
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core7673922
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core8993777
AMD Athlon II Neo K1253154449
AMD Athlon II Neo K1452984477
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core4174321
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core5274214
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core4874255
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core7024002
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core6974005
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core7303972
AMD Athlon II X2 210e1,1053562
AMD Athlon II X2 2159713708
AMD Athlon II X2 2201,0413629
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1,0793593
AMD Athlon II X2 2401,0343639
AMD Athlon II X2 240e1,0023676
AMD Athlon II X2 2451,1083558
AMD Athlon II X2 245e1,1713496
AMD Athlon II X2 2501,1343537
AMD Athlon II X2 250e1,1553517
AMD Athlon II X2 250u5974127
AMD Athlon II X2 2551,1703500
AMD Athlon II X2 2601,1673502
AMD Athlon II X2 260u7133986
AMD Athlon II X2 2651,2653407
AMD Athlon II X2 2701,3013375
AMD Athlon II X2 270u6754041
AMD Athlon II X2 2801,3553339
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e9903689
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e9443736
AMD Athlon II X2 4450e8673809
AMD Athlon II X2 B221,0533622
AMD Athlon II X2 B241,1203549
AMD Athlon II X2 B261,2063466
AMD Athlon II X2 B281,2693403
AMD Athlon II X3 400e1,3203364
AMD Athlon II X3 405e1,3313350
AMD Athlon II X3 415e1,4413275
AMD Athlon II X3 420e1,5573190
AMD Athlon II X3 4251,5763174
AMD Athlon II X3 4351,6443127
AMD Athlon II X3 4401,7123085
AMD Athlon II X3 4451,8233013
AMD Athlon II X3 4501,8333006
AMD Athlon II X3 4551,8792978
AMD Athlon II X3 4602,0082891
AMD Athlon II X4 5532,4182650
AMD Athlon II X4 5552,5262595
AMD Athlon II X4 5572,5672572
AMD Athlon II X4 5592,6022552
AMD Athlon II X4 600e1,7953034
AMD Athlon II X4 605e1,9632915
AMD Athlon II X4 610e1,9642914
AMD Athlon II X4 615e2,0002896
AMD Athlon II X4 6202,0072893
AMD Athlon II X4 6302,1442820
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core2,1502813
AMD Athlon II X4 6352,2322768
AMD Athlon II X4 638 Quad-Core2,2502752
AMD Athlon II X4 6402,2422758
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core2,3132717
AMD Athlon II X4 6452,3472695
AMD Athlon II X4 6502,4092657
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core2,5002605
AMD Athlon II X4 6552,0782850
AMD Athlon L1101974619
AMD Athlon LE-16004124326
AMD Athlon LE-16204214314
AMD Athlon LE-16404304300
AMD Athlon LE-16604164322
AMD Athlon Neo MV-402754509
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e4564286
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3255564183
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L3355294212
AMD Athlon PRO 200GE3,7932084
AMD Athlon PRO 300GE4,4231924
AMD Athlon PRO 300U4,0802011
AMD Athlon PRO 3045B2,6182543
AMD Athlon Silver 3050C2,8792430
AMD Athlon Silver 3050e2,9522401
AMD Athlon Silver 3050GE4,5451894
AMD Athlon Silver 3050U2,9902380
AMD Athlon Silver 7120U3,1502313
AMD Athlon Silver PRO 3125GE4,6331877
AMD Athlon TF-202654523
AMD Athlon TF-363384415
AMD Athlon X2 2159963684
AMD Athlon X2 2409213756
AMD Athlon X2 240e1,0153660
AMD Athlon X2 2508553820
AMD Athlon X2 2559383741
AMD Athlon X2 2801,3273357
AMD Athlon X2 340 Dual Core1,3073371
AMD Athlon X2 370K Dual Core1,5043236
AMD Athlon X2 4501,2953381
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e3574391
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e5644170
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23005704160
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-23505914134
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-24006744045
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L3103294437
AMD Athlon X3 4251,5163225
AMD Athlon X3 4351,7813044
AMD Athlon X3 4401,4383279
AMD Athlon X3 4451,6263137
AMD Athlon X3 4551,7833043
AMD Athlon X4 5301,7863039
AMD Athlon X4 6201,8103023
AMD Athlon X4 6402,1152829
AMD Athlon X4 7302,2782737
AMD Athlon X4 740 Quad Core2,6262537
AMD Athlon X4 750 Quad Core2,6252538
AMD Athlon X4 750K Quad Core2,8612439
AMD Athlon X4 760K Quad Core2,9482404
AMD Athlon X4 8302,9012426
AMD Athlon X4 8403,3192243
AMD Athlon X4 8453,7972082
AMD Athlon X4 8503,3662225
AMD Athlon X4 860K3,4282190
AMD Athlon X4 870K3,4102201
AMD Athlon X4 880K3,6592122
AMD Athlon X4 9503,5912144
AMD Athlon X4 9703,8112079
AMD Athlon XP 1500+1674666
AMD Athlon XP 1600+1744658
AMD Athlon XP 1700+1764657
AMD Athlon XP 1800+1954623
AMD Athlon XP 1900+2034610
AMD Athlon XP 2000+1954624
AMD Athlon XP 2100+2104599
AMD Athlon XP 2200+2144596
AMD Athlon XP 2400+2344569
AMD Athlon XP 2500+2314576
AMD Athlon XP 2600+2424553
AMD Athlon XP 2700+2564532
AMD Athlon XP 2800+2604528
AMD Athlon XP 2900+2764507
AMD Athlon XP 3000+2624527
AMD Athlon XP 3100+2824497
AMD Athlon XP 3200+2814498
AMD Athlon XP1600+1834646
AMD Athlon XP2400+2434550
AMD Athlon64 X2 Dual Core 4600+8033883
AMD C-301784655
AMD C-502654522
AMD C-602904487
AMD C-60 APU3124458
AMD C-70 APU3154452
AMD E-2401954622
AMD E-300 APU3404411
AMD E-3504214315
AMD E-350 APU4234311
AMD E-350D APU4864257
AMD E-450 APU4354297
AMD E1 Micro-6200T APU6004120
AMD E1-1200 APU3794370
AMD E1-1500 APU3984353
AMD E1-2100 APU4034343
AMD E1-2200 APU4744268
AMD E1-2500 APU5984125
AMD E1-6010 APU5334203
AMD E1-6015 APU5714159
AMD E1-6050J APU 1,3853320
AMD E1-7010 APU5894136
AMD E2-1800 APU4474292
AMD E2-2000 APU4964247
AMD E2-3000 APU7263979
AMD E2-3000M APU6684049
AMD E2-3200 APU9683712
AMD E2-3800 APU1,1483523
AMD E2-6110 APU1,1263541
AMD E2-70156374083
AMD E2-7015 APU6624057
AMD E2-7110 APU1,5123229
AMD E2-90009793699
AMD E2-9000e8953780
AMD E2-90101,0933572
AMD E2-90309833695
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-215JJ Radeon R2E1,0643606
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-224IJ Radeon R4E1,2713400
AMD Embedded G-Series GX-420GI Radeon R7E1,5793171
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-216GD1,6283135
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-418GD Radeon R63,4262192
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421BD3,3022253
AMD Embedded R-Series RX-421ND3,0242364
AMD EPYC 3101 4-Core6,0501616
AMD EPYC 31518,3761257
AMD EPYC 32018,6721228
AMD EPYC 325113,912899
AMD EPYC 345119,532630
AMD EPYC 4124P18,637672
AMD EPYC 4244P27,438357
AMD EPYC 4344P35,191222
AMD EPYC 4364P35,865220
AMD EPYC 4464P49,593125
AMD EPYC 4484PX51,115115
AMD EPYC 4564P62,05870
AMD EPYC 4584PX62,87763
AMD EPYC 7232P17,731710
AMD EPYC 725114,935833
AMD EPYC 725219,411636
AMD EPYC 726220,795576
AMD EPYC 727225,568403
AMD EPYC 728121,621544
AMD EPYC 728229,983302
AMD EPYC 72F327,252363
AMD EPYC 730114,991831
AMD EPYC 730233,002253
AMD EPYC 7302P32,740260
AMD EPYC 731339,091195
AMD EPYC 7313P42,034176
AMD EPYC 734344,189163
AMD EPYC 735123,566471
AMD EPYC 7351P25,657400
AMD EPYC 735240,096188
AMD EPYC 737131,094279
AMD EPYC 73F346,103147
AMD EPYC 7401P28,546327
AMD EPYC 740245,873149
AMD EPYC 7402P43,905168
AMD EPYC 741350,223121
AMD EPYC 744356,60195
AMD EPYC 7443P57,21592
AMD EPYC 745125,863395
AMD EPYC 745244,759157
AMD EPYC 745350,575117
AMD EPYC 7473X59,28079
AMD EPYC 74F360,66673
AMD EPYC 750124,925426
AMD EPYC 750247,983133
AMD EPYC 7502P50,382118
AMD EPYC 751359,28578
AMD EPYC 753253,051108
AMD EPYC 754245,003154
AMD EPYC 754362,56966
AMD EPYC 7543P66,68751
AMD EPYC 755122,463512
AMD EPYC 7551P38,117201
AMD EPYC 755251,104116
AMD EPYC 757127,445356
AMD EPYC 7573X69,43245
AMD EPYC 75F368,50546
AMD EPYC 760134,079241
AMD EPYC 764258,24886
AMD EPYC 764376,05036
AMD EPYC 766272,65340
AMD EPYC 766382,08728
AMD EPYC 770269,87242
AMD EPYC 7702P64,94357
AMD EPYC 771382,66627
AMD EPYC 7713P81,20131
AMD EPYC 774269,62944
AMD EPYC 776384,70623
AMD EPYC 7773X91,49117
AMD EPYC 7B1266,04453
AMD EPYC 7B1377,46034
AMD EPYC 7C1363,61360
AMD EPYC 7D1242,762172
AMD EPYC 7F3223,453474
AMD EPYC 7F5239,923189
AMD EPYC 7F7252,597111
AMD EPYC 7H1269,63343
AMD EPYC 7J1384,78622
AMD EPYC 7K6256,16998
AMD EPYC 7R1248,934129
AMD EPYC 7R3264,72759
AMD EPYC 7T8381,75730
AMD EPYC 7V1382,87826
AMD EPYC 8024P20,556591
AMD EPYC 8124P36,470213
AMD EPYC 8224P44,990155
AMD EPYC 8324P56,48296
AMD EPYC 8434P66,49052
AMD EPYC 8534P71,90041
AMD EPYC 912443,963166
AMD EPYC 9174F55,48599
AMD EPYC 9184X50,344120
AMD EPYC 922442,448173
AMD EPYC 925468,09148
AMD EPYC 9274F73,46339
AMD EPYC 933464,84158
AMD EPYC 935467,84249
AMD EPYC 9354P76,55635
AMD EPYC 9374F79,82633
AMD EPYC 9454P95,99714
AMD EPYC 9474F105,00311
AMD EPYC 953488,71620
AMD EPYC 9554111,6358
AMD EPYC 9554P109,8589
AMD EPYC 9634107,94410
AMD EPYC 9654116,9905
AMD EPYC 9654P113,9497
AMD EPYC 9684X120,7804
AMD EPYC 975497,83612
AMD EPYC 9R14116,4756
AMD EPYC Embedded 7292P30,542290
AMD FirePro A320 APU2,1532812
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core2,6092548
AMD FX-4130 Quad-Core2,6862512
AMD FX-4150 Quad-Core3,3272240
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core3,0342361
AMD FX-4200 Quad-Core3,1192325
AMD FX-4300 Quad-Core2,9862383
AMD FX-43203,1142330
AMD FX-43303,0982337
AMD FX-4350 Quad-Core3,3142248
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core3,6822120
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core3,8872050
AMD FX-6130 Six-Core4,3531945
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core4,1002004
AMD FX-6300 Six-Core4,2071976
AMD FX-6330 Six-Core4,4331917
AMD FX-6350 Six-Core4,5461893
AMD FX-670K Quad-Core2,9802387
AMD FX-7500 APU1,9722911
AMD FX-7600P2,6112546
AMD FX-7600P APU2,8562440
AMD FX-770K Quad-Core2,9152420
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core4,0462019
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core4,6421875
AMD FX-8140 Eight-Core4,8601840
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core5,2381778
AMD FX-8300 Eight-Core5,3071758
AMD FX-8310 Eight-Core5,1491792
AMD FX-8320 Eight-Core5,4541730
AMD FX-8320E Eight-Core5,0831807
AMD FX-8350 Eight-Core6,0631614
AMD FX-8370 Eight-Core6,1841586
AMD FX-8370E Eight-Core5,3061761
AMD FX-870K Quad Core3,1832299
AMD FX-8800P2,8512445
AMD FX-9370 Eight-Core6,1671588
AMD FX-9590 Eight-Core6,7731477
AMD FX-9800P2,5432584
AMD FX-9830P3,3072251
AMD FX-B4150 Quad-Core3,3692221
AMD G-T40E2894488
AMD G-T40N2994474
AMD G-T40R1204730
AMD G-T44R1204729
AMD G-T48E4294303
AMD G-T52R1774656
AMD G-T56E4424294
AMD G-T56N4844261
AMD Geode NX 2400+4004349
AMD GX-210JA SOC2484543
AMD GX-212JC SOC 6464077
AMD GX-217GA SOC7903894
AMD GX-218GL SOC7543944
AMD GX-222GC SOC1,0443627
AMD GX-412HC1,0903575
AMD GX-412TC SOC6504072
AMD GX-415GA SOC1,4143300
AMD GX-416RA SOC1,6043153
AMD GX-420CA SOC1,7803046
AMD GX-420MC SOC1,7963032
AMD GX-424CC SOC1,7873038
AMD Opteron 12125934132
AMD Opteron 1212 HE7713919
AMD Opteron 12146964006
AMD Opteron 1214 HE8063879
AMD Opteron 12167813910
AMD Opteron 1216 HE7273977
AMD Opteron 12189103761
AMD Opteron 1218 HE9793701
AMD Opteron 12201,0363637
AMD Opteron 12221,0893577
AMD Opteron 13521,5473201
AMD Opteron 13541,4493266
AMD Opteron 13561,7033090
AMD Opteron 13811,7973030
AMD Opteron 13851,8982966
AMD Opteron 13892,0792848
AMD Opteron 1443164448
AMD Opteron 1463464401
AMD Opteron 1483924358
AMD Opteron 1503934356
AMD Opteron 1524284304
AMD Opteron 1544574285
AMD Opteron 1655314209
AMD Opteron 1706484075
AMD Opteron 1756824029
AMD Opteron 1807463951
AMD Opteron 1856954009
AMD Opteron 22181,0363635
AMD Opteron 22201,1063559
AMD Opteron 2220 SE9093764
AMD Opteron 22221,1983471
AMD Opteron 23541,5093232
AMD Opteron 23561,7333075
AMD Opteron 2373 EE1,7443070
AMD Opteron 23781,8642984
AMD Opteron 23842,0742854
AMD Opteron 2393 SE1,3173367
AMD Opteron 2419 EE1,9022962
AMD Opteron 24271,9952900
AMD Opteron 24312,9362411
AMD Opteron 24353,0612352
AMD Opteron 2544514290
AMD Opteron 2707363967
AMD Opteron 2758393843
AMD Opteron 2807653925
AMD Opteron 2859563722
AMD Opteron 2909523726
AMD Opteron 3250 HE2,0612862
AMD Opteron 3260 HE2,2832735
AMD Opteron 32803,7232105
AMD Opteron 3320 EE1,9182946
AMD Opteron 3350 HE2,8252455
AMD Opteron 33654,0912007
AMD Opteron 33804,1341991
AMD Opteron 41302,3472696
AMD Opteron 4162 EE2,0582864
AMD Opteron 4170 HE2,3822673
AMD Opteron 4174 HE2,9862384
AMD Opteron 41842,8722433
AMD Opteron 42263,4002205
AMD Opteron 4274 HE5,7761652
AMD Opteron 42804,5041902
AMD Opteron 42844,6651871
AMD Opteron 4332 HE3,9112043
AMD Opteron 43343,9492035
AMD Opteron 4365 EE3,4852171
AMD Opteron 43864,3781937
AMD Opteron 61282,8262454
AMD Opteron 6128 HE2,9322412
AMD Opteron 61363,3812217
AMD Opteron 6164 HE3,4782174
AMD Opteron 61722,6152545
AMD Opteron 61743,6972117
AMD Opteron 6176 SE3,5642148
AMD Opteron 62124,0072026
AMD Opteron 62204,7531855
AMD Opteron 62344,0722013
AMD Opteron 62385,6251695
AMD Opteron 62725,2401777
AMD Opteron 62745,6431689
AMD Opteron 62766,3481555
AMD Opteron 62817,2791394
AMD Opteron 6282 SE6,3851548
AMD Opteron 6287 SE6,9251458
AMD Opteron 63285,3061760
AMD Opteron 63446,0691611
AMD Opteron 63487,8501312
AMD Opteron 6366 HE5,6131698
AMD Opteron 63765,5721702
AMD Opteron 63785,8891638
AMD Opteron 63806,6871491
AMD Opteron 6386 SE8,2911265
AMD Opteron 8439 SE2,4792616
AMD Opteron X2170 APU1,9112955
AMD Opteron X3216 APU1,4753248
AMD Opteron X3418 APU3,0432357
AMD Opteron X3421 APU3,4402185
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core1,1143554
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core1,0843583
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1,1643509
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1,2163457
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core1,2573415
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core1,2103460
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core1,4643256
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1,2543418
AMD Phenom 8750 Triple-Core1,4453270
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core1,1883481
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core1,1423530
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core1,2813389
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1,2793392
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core1,4143301
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core1,5903161
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core1,4553262
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core1,5493198
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core1,6563119
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core1,5973159
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core1,8223015
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core1,7133083
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core1,8432999
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core1,5203219
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core1,7123084
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core1,9462925
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core1,8842974
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core1,5993155
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core1,6993092
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1,0143662
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core9653715
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1,0833585
AMD Phenom II N830 3+11,7683062
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1,2093464
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1,2983377
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core1,3243360
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core1,5843167
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core1,5873165
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core1,6873100
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core9333745
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core1,0683603
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core1,0793596
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core1,2503423
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core1,0063674
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core1,3193366
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core1,3863319
AMD Phenom II X2 5111,2653408
AMD Phenom II X2 5211,3743330
AMD Phenom II X2 5451,2223452
AMD Phenom II X2 5501,1583515
AMD Phenom II X2 5551,2913384
AMD Phenom II X2 5601,3753327
AMD Phenom II X2 5651,4423274
AMD Phenom II X2 5701,3953314
AMD Phenom II X2 B531,1373534
AMD Phenom II X2 B551,1833486
AMD Phenom II X2 B571,2473426
AMD Phenom II X2 B591,4313282
AMD Phenom II X3 700e1,4513265
AMD Phenom II X3 705e1,2223451
AMD Phenom II X3 7101,5513195
AMD Phenom II X3 7201,5543192
AMD Phenom II X3 7401,4243291
AMD Phenom II X3 B731,5383208
AMD Phenom II X3 B751,7813045
AMD Phenom II X3 B771,8442998
AMD Phenom II X4 8051,9592917
AMD Phenom II X4 8102,0032895
AMD Phenom II X4 8202,0962837
AMD Phenom II X4 8302,0702858
AMD Phenom II X4 8402,3952665
AMD Phenom II X4 840T2,3302707
AMD Phenom II X4 8502,4002660
AMD Phenom II X4 900e1,5053234
AMD Phenom II X4 905e1,9362934
AMD Phenom II X4 9101,7763052
AMD Phenom II X4 910e2,1312824
AMD Phenom II X4 9202,2092781
AMD Phenom II X4 9252,2702740
AMD Phenom II X4 9402,3452698
AMD Phenom II X4 9452,3822671
AMD Phenom II X4 9552,5052603
AMD Phenom II X4 960T2,3432701
AMD Phenom II X4 9652,6292535
AMD Phenom II X4 9702,7392487
AMD Phenom II X4 9732,2042783
AMD Phenom II X4 9752,5362589
AMD Phenom II X4 9772,3772678
AMD Phenom II X4 9802,8392448
AMD Phenom II X4 B05e1,9062960
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e1,8253010
AMD Phenom II X4 B252,1082834
AMD Phenom II X4 B352,3192713
AMD Phenom II X4 B402,2382761
AMD Phenom II X4 B452,2672741
AMD Phenom II X4 B502,3792674
AMD Phenom II X4 B552,4832614
AMD Phenom II X4 B602,6272536
AMD Phenom II X4 B652,6902507
AMD Phenom II X4 B702,3032724
AMD Phenom II X4 B932,1592808
AMD Phenom II X4 B952,4012659
AMD Phenom II X4 B972,5392585
AMD Phenom II X4 B992,5362587
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T3,0002374
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T3,1882297
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T3,3182246
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T3,3872213
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T3,4172198
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T3,7572096
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T3,8512069
AMD Phenom II X6 1405T3,3352237
AMD Phenom II X620 Dual-Core1,2623411
AMD Phenom II X640 Dual-Core1,1653506
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core1,6693108
AMD Phenom II X940 Quad-Core1,7973029
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-50601,5663182
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-60601,7223078
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GE-70601,0103667
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-77308843791
AMD Phenom X3 85501,0793594
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95001,2973378
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-95301,2283442
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-96001,6493125
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-97301,7843042
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GS-65601,0633609
AMD PRO A10-8700B2,2122779
AMD PRO A10-8730B2,3442699
AMD PRO A10-8750B2,8792429
AMD PRO A10-87703,5492152
AMD PRO A10-8770E3,0352360
AMD PRO A10-8850B3,7522099
AMD PRO A10-97003,6522125
AMD PRO A10-9700B2,5452582
AMD PRO A10-9700E2,9852386
AMD PRO A12-8800B2,5802563
AMD PRO A12-8830B2,4992607
AMD PRO A12-88703,8692063
AMD PRO A12-8870E3,0432356
AMD PRO A12-98003,7052113
AMD PRO A12-9800B2,6912506
AMD PRO A12-9800E3,1712302
AMD PRO A4-3350B APU1,7973031
AMD PRO A4-4350B1,1343536
AMD PRO A4-8350B1,6513124
AMD PRO A6-7350B1,2183455
AMD PRO A6-8500B1,6013154
AMD PRO A6-8530B1,1273539
AMD PRO A6-8550B1,8822975
AMD PRO A6-85701,9062959
AMD PRO A6-8570E1,6423128
AMD PRO A6-95001,7703060
AMD PRO A6-9500B1,3713331
AMD PRO A6-9500E1,6623112
AMD PRO A8-8600B2,1902792
AMD PRO A8-8650B3,2112288
AMD PRO A8-8670E2,9892382
AMD PRO A8-96003,3222242
AMD PRO A8-9600B2,2922731
AMD QC-40001,1553516
AMD R-260H APU9543725
AMD R-272F APU1,2153459
AMD R-460L APU1,5383207
AMD R-464L APU1,7733055
AMD RX-225FB8923785
AMD RX-425BB2,6482527
AMD RX-427BB2,7882469
AMD Ryzen 3 12006,2881567
AMD Ryzen 3 1300X6,9701447
AMD Ryzen 3 2200G6,7591479
AMD Ryzen 3 2200GE6,0181626
AMD Ryzen 3 2200U3,6892119
AMD Ryzen 3 2300U5,5441710
AMD Ryzen 3 2300X7,5631345
AMD Ryzen 3 310011,6091021
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G7,1351418
AMD Ryzen 3 3200GE7,3091388
AMD Ryzen 3 3200U3,8022080
AMD Ryzen 3 3250C3,1532310
AMD Ryzen 3 3250U3,8352074
AMD Ryzen 3 3300U5,7281664
AMD Ryzen 3 3300X12,648968
AMD Ryzen 3 3350U5,8761642
AMD Ryzen 3 410011,0771049
AMD Ryzen 3 4300G10,9601060
AMD Ryzen 3 4300GE11,2181042
AMD Ryzen 3 4300U7,4421366
AMD Ryzen 3 5300G12,890955
AMD Ryzen 3 5300GE13,074946
AMD Ryzen 3 5300U9,6781140
AMD Ryzen 3 5400U11,0321054
AMD Ryzen 3 5425U11,4221031
AMD Ryzen 3 7320C8,6141233
AMD Ryzen 3 7320U8,9401210
AMD Ryzen 3 7330U11,0361053
AMD Ryzen 3 7335U11,4321030
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 12006,1311595
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 13007,2341400
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2100GE4,0622016
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200G6,8121470
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2200GE6,3981545
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 2300U5,7921651
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200G6,9911443
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3200GE6,6621495
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 3300U5,9741630
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200G11,3151036
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4200GE10,9301062
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350G10,9251064
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4350GE10,9711058
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4355GE10,5591079
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U10,0021119
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G13,864902
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350GE12,772960
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5450U11,0321055
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5475U11,3811032
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7330U12,731962
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 7335U12,333981
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300G14,351871
AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 8300GE14,227884
AMD Ryzen 5 14007,7521319
AMD Ryzen 5 1500X9,0991197
AMD Ryzen 5 160012,283984
AMD Ryzen 5 1600X13,062947
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G8,7311221
AMD Ryzen 5 2400GE7,5211350
AMD Ryzen 5 2500U6,5501512
AMD Ryzen 5 2500X9,4821154
AMD Ryzen 5 260013,198937
AMD Ryzen 5 2600H7,6701328
AMD Ryzen 5 2600X13,912898
AMD Ryzen 5 3350G8,9891205
AMD Ryzen 5 3350GE9,3431167
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G9,2711179
AMD Ryzen 5 3400GE8,9071212
AMD Ryzen 5 3450U6,7371484
AMD Ryzen 5 350012,791959
AMD Ryzen 5 3500C5,6471687
AMD Ryzen 5 3500U6,9521450
AMD Ryzen 5 3500X13,177940
AMD Ryzen 5 3550H7,7811316
AMD Ryzen 5 3550U7,6811326
AMD Ryzen 5 3580U7,2591398
AMD Ryzen 5 360017,755707
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X18,205692
AMD Ryzen 5 3600XT18,651670
AMD Ryzen 5 4400G17,160736
AMD Ryzen 5 450016,141784
AMD Ryzen 5 4500U10,9311061
AMD Ryzen 5 4600G16,067788
AMD Ryzen 5 4600GE15,823794
AMD Ryzen 5 4600H14,441864
AMD Ryzen 5 4600HS14,230883
AMD Ryzen 5 4600U13,466925
AMD Ryzen 5 550019,430635
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT20,364598
AMD Ryzen 5 5500H11,7071014
AMD Ryzen 5 5500U13,039949
AMD Ryzen 5 5560U15,127822
AMD Ryzen 5 560021,572546
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G19,891618
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GE18,762665
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT20,125610
AMD Ryzen 5 5600H17,011745
AMD Ryzen 5 5600U15,443809
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X21,897533
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X3D22,087525
AMD Ryzen 5 5625U14,972832
AMD Ryzen 5 6600H18,872658
AMD Ryzen 5 6600HS Creator Edition18,354686
AMD Ryzen 5 6600U16,792751
AMD Ryzen 5 7235HS9,2071184
AMD Ryzen 5 7430U15,359814
AMD Ryzen 5 7500F26,914373
AMD Ryzen 5 7520U9,2901174
AMD Ryzen 5 7530U16,151782
AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS18,429681
AMD Ryzen 5 7535U16,295772
AMD Ryzen 5 7540U19,213644
AMD Ryzen 5 760027,135367
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X28,496329
AMD Ryzen 5 7640HS22,706503
AMD Ryzen 5 7640U21,492549
AMD Ryzen 5 7645HX26,868374
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F24,277449
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G21,713541
AMD Ryzen 5 8540U19,316640
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G25,344412
AMD Ryzen 5 8640HS19,263642
AMD Ryzen 5 8640U20,642582
AMD Ryzen 5 8645HS23,129482
AMD Ryzen 5 Microsoft Surface Edition7,2431399
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 15009,1061194
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 160011,2401040
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400G8,5011244
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2400GE7,6471335
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 2500U6,6451496
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 260013,509920
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350G9,2881175
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3350GE9,6431144
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400G9,1021196
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3400GE8,2861266
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 3500U7,0321433
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 360017,606716
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400G16,365770
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4400GE14,795844
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4500U12,117995
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650G16,178780
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650GE15,554805
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4650U12,669966
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655G16,355771
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 4655GE14,436866
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 564521,904532
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650G20,790577
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650GE18,367685
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5650U14,921835
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 5675U14,639855
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650H18,928656
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 6650U16,728753
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7530U15,014829
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 7535U16,971746
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7540U18,172693
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 7640HS22,778499
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 764527,250365
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G22,076526
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500GE21,426553
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8540U19,234643
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600G25,288415
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8600GE25,776397
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8640HS22,041529
AMD Ryzen 7 170014,807843
AMD Ryzen 7 1700X15,674800
AMD Ryzen 7 1800X16,374769
AMD Ryzen 7 270015,706798
AMD Ryzen 7 2700E14,657852
AMD Ryzen 7 2700U6,8551464
AMD Ryzen 7 2700X17,526718
AMD Ryzen 7 2800H8,0131299
AMD Ryzen 7 3700C7,1451413
AMD Ryzen 7 3700U7,1591410
AMD Ryzen 7 3700X22,559510
AMD Ryzen 7 3750H8,1321287
AMD Ryzen 7 3780U6,9611448
AMD Ryzen 7 3800X23,162480
AMD Ryzen 7 3800XT23,623468
AMD Ryzen 7 4700G20,138608
AMD Ryzen 7 4700GE19,831620
AMD Ryzen 7 4700U13,396929
AMD Ryzen 7 4800H18,538676
AMD Ryzen 7 4800HS18,370684
AMD Ryzen 7 4800U16,691755
AMD Ryzen 7 4850U Mobile15,920791
AMD Ryzen 7 4980U Microsoft Surface Edition17,469721
AMD Ryzen 7 570024,211452
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G24,558445
AMD Ryzen 7 5700GE22,313520
AMD Ryzen 7 5700U15,862793
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X26,675376
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X3D26,377382
AMD Ryzen 7 580025,772399
AMD Ryzen 7 5800H21,045566
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS20,137609
AMD Ryzen 7 5800HS Creator Edition21,166560
AMD Ryzen 7 5800U18,487677
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X27,878347
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D28,280334
AMD Ryzen 7 5825U18,388683
AMD Ryzen 7 6800H23,484473
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS22,941489
AMD Ryzen 7 6800HS Creator Edition21,893535
AMD Ryzen 7 6800U20,561588
AMD Ryzen 7 7435HS24,869428
AMD Ryzen 7 770034,544232
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X35,933219
AMD Ryzen 7 7730U18,641671
AMD Ryzen 7 7735H24,207453
AMD Ryzen 7 7735HS24,116456
AMD Ryzen 7 7735U21,313556
AMD Ryzen 7 7736U22,195521
AMD Ryzen 7 7745HX32,770258
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D34,267238
AMD Ryzen 7 7840H28,485330
AMD Ryzen 7 7840HS28,949317
AMD Ryzen 7 7840S24,635441
AMD Ryzen 7 7840U25,003422
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F30,918281
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G31,743273
AMD Ryzen 7 8840HS24,775435
AMD Ryzen 7 8840U23,912460
AMD Ryzen 7 8845H28,530328
AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS28,612324
AMD Ryzen 7 Extreme Edition16,903748
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 170014,657853
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 1700X15,602804
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 270015,280817
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700U7,1551411
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 2700X16,908747
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 370022,922490
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 3700U7,4561362
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4700G19,786622
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750G20,484593
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750GE18,431680
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U15,219818
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750G24,421447
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5750GE21,893534
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 584525,961393
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5850U17,049741
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 5875U16,249775
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850H22,908491
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850HS22,114524
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6850U20,811574
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 6860Z20,863571
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7730U19,185645
AMD Ryzen 7 Pro 7735U20,360599
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 774534,652227
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840HS26,560379
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 7840U24,981423
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700G32,522263
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8700GE30,588289
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840HS28,026341
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8840U22,991487
AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 8845HS29,235312
AMD Ryzen 9 390030,818283
AMD Ryzen 9 3900X32,646262
AMD Ryzen 9 3900XT32,690261
AMD Ryzen 9 3950X38,776197
AMD Ryzen 9 4900H19,155647
AMD Ryzen 9 4900HS18,987652
AMD Ryzen 9 590034,418234
AMD Ryzen 9 5900H20,557589
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS21,694542
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HS Creator Edition22,138523
AMD Ryzen 9 5900HX22,564509
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X39,156194
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X45,648152
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HS21,318555
AMD Ryzen 9 5980HX23,564472
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS23,642467
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HS Creator Edition21,879536
AMD Ryzen 9 6900HX24,818432
AMD Ryzen 9 7845HX45,734150
AMD Ryzen 9 790048,859130
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X51,826113
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X3D50,352119
AMD Ryzen 9 7940H28,608325
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HS30,412292
AMD Ryzen 9 7940HX53,704105
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX54,684102
AMD Ryzen 9 7945HX3D57,92287
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X62,80564
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X3D62,41268
AMD Ryzen 9 8945H31,930271
AMD Ryzen 9 8945HS29,420309
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 390031,609274
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 594534,573230
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950H22,447514
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 6950HS22,697504
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 7940HS28,170336
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 794547,847134
AMD Ryzen 9 PRO 8945HS31,774272
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1305G2,9532400
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1505G3,8532068
AMD Ryzen Embedded R16003,3652228
AMD Ryzen Embedded R1606G4,1441987
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23123,8652065
AMD Ryzen Embedded R23146,0311621
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25146,9981442
AMD Ryzen Embedded R25448,4861247
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1202B3,5322159
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1404I6,0071628
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B4,6331878
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1500B Quad-core @ 2.20GHz5,4171738
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1605B6,6771492
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1756B8,2911264
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807B8,5671236
AMD Ryzen Embedded V1807F7,7751317
AMD Ryzen Embedded V251613,016950
AMD Ryzen Embedded V254616,236776
AMD Ryzen Embedded V271816,075787
AMD Ryzen Embedded V274816,706754
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C18I17,053740
AMD Ryzen Embedded V3C4820,203606
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1900X16,800750
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 192022,066527
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X23,100484
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X27,561351
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2920X25,469406
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2950X29,449308
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2970WX30,009300
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX32,142268
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 2990X27,606349
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3960X54,878101
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3970X63,24262
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 3990X80,89232
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X83,28525
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X97,31513
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X134,9813
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3945WX33,527248
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX40,348187
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX62,72065
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3995WX83,76124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5945WX40,542186
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5955WX50,054122
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5965WX66,68950
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX75,74937
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5995WX93,19216
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7945WX49,599124
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7955WX60,24975
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX82,05929
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX94,75215
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX135,5972
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX154,6711
AMD Ryzen Z118,757666
AMD Ryzen Z1 Extreme25,194418
AMD Sempron 1305114234
AMD Sempron 1404864256
AMD Sempron 1455064239
AMD Sempron 1505974126
AMD Sempron 200U1254723
AMD Sempron 210U2674519
AMD Sempron 2200+1844645
AMD Sempron 2300+2074605
AMD Sempron 2401,2783395
AMD Sempron 2400+2054609
AMD Sempron 2500+2074604
AMD Sempron 2600+2534536
AMD Sempron 2650 APU5514187
AMD Sempron 2800+2434552
AMD Sempron 3000+2864493
AMD Sempron 3100+2984476
AMD Sempron 3200+2514541
AMD Sempron 3300+3154453
AMD Sempron 3400+2924483
AMD Sempron 3500+2324575
AMD Sempron 3600+3644383
AMD Sempron 3800+3604387
AMD Sempron 3850 APU1,1423529
AMD Sempron Dual Core 21005334202
AMD Sempron Dual Core 22005634172
AMD Sempron Dual Core 23005554184
AMD Sempron LE-11003154450
AMD Sempron LE-11502514539
AMD Sempron LE-12003494397
AMD Sempron LE-12503014471
AMD Sempron LE-13004174320
AMD Sempron M1003384417
AMD Sempron M1202474544
AMD Sempron SI-402884489
AMD Sempron SI-422454548
AMD Sempron X2 1808263857
AMD Sempron X2 1908793794
AMD Sempron X2 198 Dual-Core9303748
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-363344428
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-383624386
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-282544534
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-302774506
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-322854494
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-343194442
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-373344426
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-403364420
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-424004348
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-443844367
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-302464546
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-322864492
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-342794502
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-372744510
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-504744267
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-525344201
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-565194223
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-584834262
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-606394081
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-626494073
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-646754042
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-666964007
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-688663810
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-705614175
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-726494074
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-745884137
AMD Turion Dual-Core RM-756594060
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5007563936
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5208443835
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5409123760
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core8553818
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core8773800
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core6184104
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core6844026
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core6174105
AMD Turion II Neo N54L Dual-Core8533822
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core8013886
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1,0213651
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core8783795
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6009553724
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6208143870
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6401,0343638
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6601,0113664
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L6254324299
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5106034119
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-704974246
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-766914016
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-706124110
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-726534066
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-746554064
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-757083993
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-767993887
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-775624173
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-805064238
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-827333971
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-848023885
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-858283854
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-866954010
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-877413958
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-705364199
AMD TurionX2 Dual Core Mobile RM-724714270
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-858413841
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-875994121
AMD V1051844644
AMD V1203524395
AMD V1404164323
AMD V1603374419
AMD Z-013054466
AMD Z-60 APU2624526
Amlogic6294092
Amlogic AMLT9829723705
Ampere ARM - 192 Core 3200 MHz57,44489
ap2015654169
Apple A11 Bionic4,4081929
Apple A12 Bionic4,9641826
Apple A12X Bionic11,0211056
Apple A12Z Bionic9,3651162
Apple A13 Bionic5,6901676
Apple A14 Bionic8,5491238
Apple A15 Bionic9,8971124
Apple A16 Bionic11,0871046
Apple A17 Pro12,247987
Apple A81,5133228
Apple A8X2,3752680
Apple A92,0652859
Apple A9X2,5172601
Apple M1 8 Core 3200 MHz14,175889
Apple M1 Max 10 Core 3200 MHz22,046528
Apple M1 Pro 10 Core 3200 MHz21,843537
Apple M1 Pro 8 Core 3200 MHz17,172733
Apple M1 Ultra 20 Core41,114182
Apple M2 8 Core 3500 MHz15,534806
Apple M2 Max 12 Core 3680 MHz26,490380
Apple M2 Pro 10 Core 3480 MHz21,672543
Apple M2 Pro 12 Core 3480 MHz26,399381
Apple M2 Ultra 24 Core49,969123
Apple M3 8 Core19,566628
Apple M3 Max 14 Core36,123217
Apple M3 Max 16 Core40,776184
Apple M3 Pro 11 Core24,645440
Apple M3 Pro 12 Core27,102369
Apple M4 10 Core25,355411
Apple M4 9 Core22,448513
ARM - 32 Core 2911 MHz8,1321285
ARM - 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841225
ARM - 8 Core 1766 MHz4,0802010
ARM - 8 Core 2424 MHz8,6101234
ARM ARMv7 rev 1 (v7l) 4 Core 1800 MHz8433838
ARM ARMv7 rev 3 (v7l) 4 Core 2065 MHz9843694
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1200 MHz4034341
ARM ARMv7 rev 4 (v7l) 4 Core 1400 MHz3994352
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 4 Core 1984 MHz1,3123369
ARM ARMv8 rev 1 (v8l) 6 Core 1510 MHz2,5542577
ARM Avalanche-M2 4 Core 2424 MHz8,1821277
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1400 MHz1,1263540
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 1500 MHz1,3043373
ARM Cortex-A15 4 Core 2000 MHz9233755
ARM Cortex-A15 8 Core 1400 MHz1,1603513
ARM Cortex-A17 4 Core 1800 MHz7813909
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1200 MHz3294438
ARM Cortex-A35 4 Core 1296 MHz3344427
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1000 MHz2154594
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1008 MHz3104460
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1152 MHz3424405
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1199 MHz4074332
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1200 MHz2864490
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1296 MHz4214313
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1300 MHz4474291
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1333 MHz2074603
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1368 MHz3854366
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1392 MHz4174319
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1400 MHz3014469
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1500 MHz3404408
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1512 MHz4724269
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1536 MHz2134597
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1600 MHz4534289
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1608 MHz4624282
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1704 MHz5564182
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1800 MHz5134232
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 1908 MHz6384082
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 2016 MHz5004243
ARM Cortex-A53 4 Core 600 MHz2204591
ARM Cortex-A53 6 Core 1896 MHz1,8512992
ARM Cortex-A53 8 Core 1512 MHz6814031
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1416 MHz4894253
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1800 MHz6274095
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 1992 MHz6804037
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2016 MHz7553941
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2100 MHz6634055
ARM Cortex-A55 4 Core 2124 MHz7423957
ARM Cortex-A55 8 Core 1800 MHz3,0132370
ARM Cortex-A57 2 Core 1479 MHz3184444
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1479 MHz9513728
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1734 MHz1,1703499
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 1912 MHz1,0073672
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2014 MHz1,2293441
ARM Cortex-A57 4 Core 2091 MHz1,1703501
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1500 MHz1,0223650
ARM Cortex-A57 8 Core 1766 MHz3,7662093
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 1080 MHz1424702
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 960 MHz1114741
ARM Cortex-A7 2 Core 996 MHz1384708
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1000 MHz2784504
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1008 MHz2694516
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1200 MHz2714513
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1296 MHz2254583
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1300 MHz3434404
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 1368 MHz3544394
ARM Cortex-A7 4 Core 900 MHz2284580
ARM Cortex-A72 16 Core 2200 MHz5,4701728
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1000 MHz6084113
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1200 MHz1744659
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1416 MHz9273753
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1500 MHz6304091
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1600 MHz6674051
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1700 MHz5774152
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1750 MHz3354423
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1800 MHz7043997
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1850 MHz1994613
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 1900 MHz7553939
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2000 MHz7743915
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2100 MHz6744043
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2200 MHz8243860
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2300 MHz9153757
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2394 MHz1,2543419
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2400 MHz1,2953379
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 2800 MHz3144454
ARM Cortex-A72 4 Core 800 MHz2794501
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1008 MHz7343970
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1416 MHz1,0653604
ARM Cortex-A72 6 Core 1512 MHz1,1833488
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1844 MHz1,3683332
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1900 MHz1,5473200
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 1989 MHz1,8203017
ARM Cortex-A73 4 Core 2100 MHz1,1853485
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1896 MHz1,2423429
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 1992 MHz1,3113370
ARM Cortex-A73 6 Core 2016 MHz1,4453271
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1500 MHz1,4883244
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 1800 MHz3,1702303
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2400 MHz2,1492814
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2600 MHz2,3202711
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2700 MHz2,3752681
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2800 MHz2,4602625
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 2900 MHz2,4652622
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3000 MHz2,5462581
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3200 MHz2,5792564
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3300 MHz2,4932610
ARM Cortex-A76 4 Core 3400 MHz2,5802562
ARM Cortex-A76 8 Core 1800 MHz2,7922467
ARM Cortex-A78 4 Core 2000 MHz3,0162368
ARM D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6742517
ARM Falkor V1/Kryo 8 Core 1900 MHz1,6523122
ARM Firestorm 4 Core 2064 MHz7,8041315
ARM Firestorm 8 Core 2064 MHz6,7751475
ARM Firestorm-M1 4 Core 2064 MHz7,6481334
ARM FT-2000/4 4 Core 2200 MHz8813792
ARM HUAWEI,Kunpeng 920 24 Core 2600 MHz9,4961152
ARM Kryo-4XX-Gold 8 Core 1804 MHz2,5312592
ARM Kunpeng-920 8 Core 2600 MHz3,9102044
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 2800 MHz43,111170
ARM Neoverse-N1 128 Core 3000 MHz43,229169
ARM Neoverse-N1 32 Core 1700 MHz11,8411005
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 0 MHz28,064339
ARM Neoverse-N1 64 Core 2200 MHz20,250604
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2600 MHz18,823661
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 2800 MHz11,7551011
ARM Neoverse-N1 80 Core 3000 MHz34,639228
ARM Neoverse-V2 72 Core 3519 MHz57,24091
ARM phytium FT1500a 4 Core 2000 MHz1,5793170
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2000 MHz2,4092656
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 8 Core 2300 MHz2,6712518
ARM Phytium,D2000/8 E8C 8 Core 2300 MHz2,4152651
ARM Phytium,FT-2000/4 8 Core 2300 MHz2,7202493
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3000 MHz8,2021273
ARM X-Gene 32 Core 3300 MHz8,6841226
ASUS Tinker Board 2/2S1,7713056
Athlon 64 Dual Core 3800+7363965
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+8503824
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5600+8753801
Athlon Dual Core 4050e6704047
Athlon Dual Core 4450e6814032
Athlon Dual Core 4850e7693920
BCM27118523823
BCM27123,2362273
BCM28351,2393431
Broadcom STB (Flattened Device Tree)6464076
Celeron Dual-Core T3000 @ 1.80GHz6874021
Celeron Dual-Core T3100 @ 1.90GHz5994122
Celeron Dual-Core T3300 @ 2.00GHz6204102
Celeron Dual-Core T3500 @ 2.10GHz7563938
CentaurHauls @2000MHz6,5491514
CentaurHauls @2500MHz8,0551295
DG1301SML87HY3,6242137
DO-Regular1,0793595
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1220 SE7483950
Generic DT based system6324089
Giada JHS558 (Android)2,0222883
Google GS2017,3311384
Google R11 BtWifi Evt1.11874640
Google Tensor6,7471481
Google Tensor G38,1141289
Grandstream GXV3480 Video Phone1,0783597
Hardkernel ODROID-N2Plus2,1152830
Haydn based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3591750
hi6210sft7963888
High Performance Datacenter v1,6103145
HiSilicon Kirin6,6691494
HiSilicon Kirin 6591,8932968
Hisilicon Kirin 9251,0533620
Hisilicon Kirin 9301,4153299
Hisilicon Kirin 9351,5993156
HiSilicon Kirin 9502,4572627
Hisilicon Kirin 9552,9362410
HiSilicon Kirin 9602,8092463
HiSilicon Kirin 9702,9082425
Hisilicon Kirin 9903,9652033
Hisilicon Kirin7102,4382639
Hisilicon Kirin8102,9452408
Hisilicon Kirin8203,8932049
Hisilicon Kirin90005,0831808
Hisilicon Kirin9702,6812515
Hisilicon Kirin9804,3691942
Hisilicon Kirin9854,1621982
HP Hexa-Core 2.0GHz1,7413071
Hygon C86 3185 8-core9,2431181
Hygon C86 3250 8-core11,4761027
Hygon C86 7255 16-core18,831660
Intel 2.80GHz3414406
Intel 3007,1601409
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz1694663
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz3634384
Intel Atom C11103,1702304
Intel Atom C2338 @ 1.74GHz5844143
Intel Atom C2350 @ 1.74GHz5204221
Intel Atom C2358 @ 1.74GHz5784149
Intel Atom C2538 @ 2.40GHz9603718
Intel Atom C2550 @ 2.40GHz1,4223294
Intel Atom C2558 @ 2.40GHz1,4243289
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.40GHz2,7892468
Intel Atom C2750 @ 2.41GHz2,1742799
Intel Atom C2758 @ 2.40GHz2,3972664
Intel Atom C3338 @ 1.50GHz1,0283644
Intel Atom C3508 @ 1.60GHz1,7963033
Intel Atom C3538 @ 2.10GHz1,8892973
Intel Atom C3558 @ 2.20GHz2,4262644
Intel Atom C3758 @ 2.20GHz4,6141882
Intel Atom C3758R @ 2.40GHz5,1161800
Intel Atom C3858 @ 2.00GHz4,7071863
Intel Atom C3958 @ 2.00GHz4,2811959
Intel Atom C51258,6311231
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz2464545
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz4094329
Intel Atom D2560 @ 2.00GHz4334298
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz4674276
Intel Atom D2701 @ 2.13GHz5114233
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz1804651
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz1994615
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz4064336
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz4024345
Intel Atom E3805 @ 1.33GHz4064333
Intel Atom E3815 @ 1.46GHz1844641
Intel Atom E3825 @ 1.33GHz3784372
Intel Atom E3826 @ 1.46GHz3044467
Intel Atom E3827 @ 1.74GHz4634281
Intel Atom E3840 @ 1.91GHz7043999
Intel Atom E3845 @ 1.91GHz1,0583611
Intel Atom E3900 @ 1.60GHz1,9532920
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz1884637
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz3604388
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz1364711
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz1574682
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz4444293
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz1534689
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz2034611
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz1934630
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz2244586
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz1794653
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz2834496
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz3414407
Intel Atom P53227,3781378
Intel Atom P534212,291983
Intel Atom P536217,276730
Intel Atom S1260 @ 2.00GHz5264215
Intel Atom T5700 @ 1.70GHz2,3632685
Intel Atom x5-E3930 @ 1.30GHz9283750
Intel Atom x5-E3940 @ 1.60GHz1,9412930
Intel Atom x5-E8000 @ 1.04GHz9433737
Intel Atom x5-Z8300 @ 1.44GHz8143871
Intel Atom x5-Z8330 @ 1.44GHz8093874
Intel Atom x5-Z8350 @ 1.44GHz8913786
Intel Atom x5-Z8500 @ 1.44GHz1,2363437
Intel Atom x5-Z8550 @ 1.44GHz1,1663503
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.20GHz1,6953095
Intel Atom x6211E @ 1.30GHz1,8333005
Intel Atom x6214RE @ 1.40GHz1,1093556
Intel Atom x6413E @ 1.50GHz3,8852052
Intel Atom x6414RE @ 1.50GHz1,5443204
Intel Atom x6425E @ 2.00GHz3,8822054
Intel Atom x6425RE @ 1.90GHz2,9902381
Intel Atom x6427FE @ 1.90GHz3,1962293
Intel Atom x7-E3950 @ 1.60GHz2,0962836
Intel Atom x7-Z8700 @ 1.60GHz1,3263359
Intel Atom x7-Z8750 @ 1.60GHz1,2893386
Intel Atom x7425E5,5701703
Intel Atom x7835RE8,7101222
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz2984475
Intel Atom Z3530 @ 1.33GHz5654168
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.00GHz7493947
Intel Atom Z3560 @ 1.83GHz6904017
Intel Atom Z3580 @ 1.33GHz8023884
Intel Atom Z3735D @ 1.33GHz7043996
Intel Atom Z3735E @ 1.33GHz5574181
Intel Atom Z3735F @ 1.33GHz5424194
Intel Atom Z3735G @ 1.33GHz7723918
Intel Atom Z3736F @ 1.33GHz4964248
Intel Atom Z3740 @ 1.33GHz6344087
Intel Atom Z3740D @ 1.33GHz6144109
Intel Atom Z3745 @ 1.33GHz6214100
Intel Atom Z3745D @ 1.33GHz5994124
Intel Atom Z3770 @ 1.46GHz7363966
Intel Atom Z3770D @ 1.49GHz4884254
Intel Atom Z3775 @ 1.46GHz7034000
Intel Atom Z3775D @ 1.49GHz7943892
Intel Atom Z3795 @ 1.60GHz1,1883480
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz1224726
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz1834647
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz1584679
Intel CC150 @ 3.50GHz14,313876
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1014745
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz964749
Intel Celeron 1000M @ 1.80GHz1,0773598
Intel Celeron 1000MHz1394705
Intel Celeron 1005M @ 1.90GHz1,1043565
Intel Celeron 1007U @ 1.50GHz8363848
Intel Celeron 1017U @ 1.60GHz8883788
Intel Celeron 1019Y @ 1.00GHz5764154
Intel Celeron 1020E @ 2.20GHz1,4063310
Intel Celeron 1020M @ 2.10GHz1,2753397
Intel Celeron 1037U @ 1.80GHz9983682
Intel Celeron 1047UE @ 1.40GHz7483948
Intel Celeron 1100MHz1134739
Intel Celeron 1200MHz1594678
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1254722
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz1664667
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1394707
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz1824650
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz1484695
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1434701
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz1644670
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz2224588
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz1434700
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz1314717
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz1594677
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz1904636
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz2304577
Intel Celeron 2000E @ 2.20GHz1,6073150
Intel Celeron 2002E @ 1.50GHz1,0913573
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz1744660
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz2094601
Intel Celeron 2950M @ 2.00GHz1,2373434
Intel Celeron 2955U @ 1.40GHz8773799
Intel Celeron 2957U @ 1.40GHz8653811
Intel Celeron 2961Y @ 1.10GHz6844025
Intel Celeron 2970M @ 2.20GHz1,5013238
Intel Celeron 2980U @ 1.60GHz1,0563617
Intel Celeron 2981U @ 1.60GHz1,0273646
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3074462
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz2674520
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz2634524
Intel Celeron 3205U @ 1.50GHz9473734
Intel Celeron 3215U @ 1.70GHz1,1183550
Intel Celeron 3755U @ 1.70GHz1,1823491
Intel Celeron 3765U @ 1.90GHz1,2523422
Intel Celeron 3855U @ 1.60GHz1,2793391
Intel Celeron 3865U @ 1.80GHz1,3203365
Intel Celeron 3867U @ 1.80GHz1,4673254
Intel Celeron 3955U @ 2.00GHz1,5073233
Intel Celeron 3965U @ 2.20GHz1,7613064
Intel Celeron 3965Y @ 1.50GHz1,1943477
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz2354568
Intel Celeron 4205U @ 1.80GHz1,3683333
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz2804500
Intel Celeron 4305U @ 2.20GHz1,8073025
Intel Celeron 4305UE @ 2.00GHz1,6993093
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz3684381
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz4154325
Intel Celeron 5205U @ 1.90GHz1,4413276
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz2684518
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz3054464
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz3344425
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz3394413
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz3444403
Intel Celeron 6305 @ 1.80GHz2,0942838
Intel Celeron 6305E @ 1.80GHz2,0082890
Intel Celeron 6600HE @ 2.60GHz3,2862258
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz2134598
Intel Celeron 73052,3782676
Intel Celeron 7305E2,4042658
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz2754508
Intel Celeron 807 @ 1.50GHz3924360
Intel Celeron 807UE @ 1.00GHz2414556
Intel Celeron 827E @ 1.40GHz3714379
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz4844260
Intel Celeron 847E @ 1.10GHz5844142
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz5694162
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz5624174
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz6924014
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz7543943
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz3964354
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz4774266
Intel Celeron @ 1.30GHz5724157
Intel Celeron B710 @ 1.60GHz1064742
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz6524070
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz7753914
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz7273978
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz8203862
Intel Celeron B830 @ 1.80GHz8573814
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz1,0153659
Intel Celeron D 347 @ 3.06GHz2324573
Intel Celeron D 352 @ 3.20GHz2744512
Intel Celeron D 356 @ 3.33GHz2514540
Intel Celeron D 360 @ 3.46GHz3724378
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz3134455
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz5164226
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz7353968
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz6264097
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz8403842
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz8393844
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz7953891
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz8543821
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz9353742
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz1,0863581
Intel Celeron G1610 @ 2.60GHz1,5173224
Intel Celeron G1610T @ 2.30GHz1,3273356
Intel Celeron G1620 @ 2.70GHz1,5603187
Intel Celeron G1620T @ 2.40GHz1,5413206
Intel Celeron G1630 @ 2.80GHz1,7073088
Intel Celeron G1820 @ 2.70GHz1,7093086
Intel Celeron G1820T @ 2.40GHz1,6313133
Intel Celeron G1820TE @ 2.20GHz1,0203654
Intel Celeron G1830 @ 2.80GHz1,5603186
Intel Celeron G1840 @ 2.80GHz1,7773051
Intel Celeron G1840T @ 2.50GHz1,5763175
Intel Celeron G1850 @ 2.90GHz1,9152949
Intel Celeron G3900 @ 2.80GHz2,1652806
Intel Celeron G3900E @ 2.40GHz2,0342874
Intel Celeron G3900T @ 2.60GHz2,0302875
Intel Celeron G3900TE @ 2.30GHz1,8502993
Intel Celeron G3920 @ 2.90GHz2,3582688
Intel Celeron G3930 @ 2.90GHz2,2472755
Intel Celeron G3930T @ 2.70GHz2,0402871
Intel Celeron G3930TE @ 2.70GHz2,2182777
Intel Celeron G3950 @ 3.00GHz2,3222708
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz4254308
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz4694273
Intel Celeron G465 @ 1.90GHz5474192
Intel Celeron G470 @ 2.00GHz5704161
Intel Celeron G4900 @ 3.10GHz2,3882667
Intel Celeron G4900T @ 2.90GHz2,2392760
Intel Celeron G4920 @ 3.20GHz2,5002606
Intel Celeron G4930 @ 3.20GHz2,5912555
Intel Celeron G4930T @ 3.00GHz2,2972728
Intel Celeron G4950 @ 3.30GHz2,7142496
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz1,1233545
Intel Celeron G530T @ 2.00GHz1,0563615
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz1,1723495
Intel Celeron G540T @ 2.10GHz1,1373535
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz1,2553416
Intel Celeron G550T @ 2.20GHz1,1023566
Intel Celeron G555 @ 2.70GHz1,3883316
Intel Celeron G5900 @ 3.40GHz2,6432530
Intel Celeron G5900T @ 3.20GHz2,1552810
Intel Celeron G5905 @ 3.50GHz2,8052466
Intel Celeron G5905T @ 3.30GHz2,2062782
Intel Celeron G5920 @ 3.50GHz2,4822615
Intel Celeron G5925 @ 3.60GHz2,8492446
Intel Celeron G69004,5501891
Intel Celeron G6900T4,0032028
Intel Celeron G6900TE2,3732683
Intel Celeron J1750 @ 2.41GHz5954128
Intel Celeron J1800 @ 2.41GHz5754155
Intel Celeron J1850 @ 1.99GHz9423739
Intel Celeron J1900 @ 1.99GHz1,1523520
Intel Celeron J3060 @ 1.60GHz6764040
Intel Celeron J3160 @ 1.60GHz1,2663406
Intel Celeron J3355 @ 2.00GHz1,1973472
Intel Celeron J3455 @ 1.50GHz2,2572750
Intel Celeron J3455E @ 1.50GHz2,1932788
Intel Celeron J4005 @ 2.00GHz1,5673181
Intel Celeron J4025 @ 2.00GHz1,4663255
Intel Celeron J4105 @ 1.50GHz2,9082424
Intel Celeron J4115 @ 1.80GHz2,6872510
Intel Celeron J4125 @ 2.00GHz2,9582395
Intel Celeron J6412 @ 2.00GHz3,8702061
Intel Celeron J6413 @ 1.80GHz4,3651943
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz1494694
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz2054606
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz1924632
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz1904635
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz2524537
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz1974618
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz2174593
Intel Celeron M 360 1.40GHz2214590
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz1234724
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz1394706
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz1694664
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz1694662
Intel Celeron M 443 @ 1.20GHz1254721
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz2304578
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz2394559
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz3024468
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz2674521
Intel Celeron M 900MHz1234725
Intel Celeron N2805 @ 1.46GHz3354424
Intel Celeron N2806 @ 1.60GHz4854258
Intel Celeron N2807 @ 1.58GHz5054240
Intel Celeron N2808 @ 1.58GHz5104235
Intel Celeron N2810 @ 2.00GHz4204316
Intel Celeron N2815 @ 1.86GHz4954250
Intel Celeron N2820 @ 2.13GHz5024242
Intel Celeron N2830 @ 2.16GHz5504189
Intel Celeron N2840 @ 2.16GHz5884138
Intel Celeron N2910 @ 1.60GHz7733917
Intel Celeron N2920 @ 1.86GHz9503731
Intel Celeron N2930 @ 1.83GHz1,0183657
Intel Celeron N2940 @ 1.83GHz1,0393634
Intel Celeron N3000 @ 1.04GHz6164108
Intel Celeron N3010 @ 1.04GHz6054116
Intel Celeron N3050 @ 1.60GHz5874140
Intel Celeron N3060 @ 1.60GHz6624058
Intel Celeron N3150 @ 1.60GHz1,1913478
Intel Celeron N3160 @ 1.60GHz1,1823490
Intel Celeron N3350 @ 1.10GHz1,1053561
Intel Celeron N3450 @ 1.10GHz1,9782907
Intel Celeron N4000 @ 1.10GHz1,4213295
Intel Celeron N4000C @ 1.10GHz1,4063311
Intel Celeron N4020 @ 1.10GHz1,5523194
Intel Celeron N4020C @ 1.10GHz1,5203220
Intel Celeron N4100 @ 1.10GHz2,4432635
Intel Celeron N4120 @ 1.10GHz2,4482630
Intel Celeron N4500 @ 1.10GHz1,9752909
Intel Celeron N4505 @ 2.00GHz2,2952729
Intel Celeron N5095 @ 2.00GHz4,0812009
Intel Celeron N5095A @ 2.00GHz4,1181998
Intel Celeron N5100 @ 1.10GHz3,3182245
Intel Celeron N5105 @ 2.00GHz4,0542017
Intel Celeron N6210 @ 1.20GHz1,9952899
Intel Celeron N6211 @ 1.20GHz2,2452756
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz8483828
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz6894019
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz8323852
Intel Celeron SU2300 @ 1.20GHz4824263
Intel Celeron T1600 @ 1.66GHz5514188
Intel Celeron U1900 @ 1.99GHz1,0283645
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz5164228
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz5794147
Intel Core 3 100U11,8851001
Intel Core 5 120U17,231731
Intel Core 7 150U15,625802
Intel Core 860 @ 2.80GHz2,7542486
Intel Core Duo L2300 @ 1.50GHz3874363
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz3484398
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz4044340
Intel Core Duo T2050 @ 1.60GHz3334432
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz3504396
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz3174446
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz3854364
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz3624385
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz4114328
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz4084331
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz4604283
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz4984244
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz2554533
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz2234587
Intel Core i3-1000NG4 @ 1.10GHz3,5832145
Intel Core i3-1005G1 @ 1.20GHz4,9231831
Intel Core i3-10100 @ 3.60GHz8,6551229
Intel Core i3-10100E @ 3.20GHz8,3651259
Intel Core i3-10100F @ 3.60GHz8,7661220
Intel Core i3-10100T @ 3.00GHz7,3351383
Intel Core i3-10100TE @ 2.30GHz6,2371575
Intel Core i3-10100Y @ 1.30GHz2,9512402
Intel Core i3-10105 @ 3.70GHz8,5561237
Intel Core i3-10105F @ 3.70GHz8,9951203
Intel Core i3-10105T @ 3.00GHz8,0131298
Intel Core i3-10110U @ 2.10GHz3,9002048
Intel Core i3-10110Y @ 1.00GHz3,2972255
Intel Core i3-10300 @ 3.70GHz9,3161170
Intel Core i3-10300T @ 3.00GHz8,0031300
Intel Core i3-10305 @ 3.80GHz9,2911173
Intel Core i3-10305T @ 3.00GHz8,1361284
Intel Core i3-10320 @ 3.80GHz10,0111117
Intel Core i3-10325 @ 3.90GHz10,2681101
Intel Core i3-11100B @ 3.60GHz11,3571033
Intel Core i3-11100HE @ 2.40GHz11,2891039
Intel Core i3-1110G4 @ 1.80GHz4,3901932
Intel Core i3-1115G4 @ 3.00GHz6,0761609
Intel Core i3-1115G4E @ 3.00GHz5,8871639
Intel Core i3-1115GRE @ 3.00GHz4,5241897
Intel Core i3-1125G4 @ 2.00GHz9,6471142
Intel Core i3-1210013,569916
Intel Core i3-12100E14,250881
Intel Core i3-12100F14,132890
Intel Core i3-12100T12,676965
Intel Core i3-12100TE12,314982
Intel Core i3-1210U10,5131085
Intel Core i3-1215U10,9651059
Intel Core i3-1215UE9,6431143
Intel Core i3-1215UL6,1611590
Intel Core i3-1220P14,477859
Intel Core i3-1220PE16,146783
Intel Core i3-1230014,695847
Intel Core i3-12300T13,507921
Intel Core i3-1305U8,9891204
Intel Core i3-1310014,225885
Intel Core i3-13100E11,6501017
Intel Core i3-13100F14,622856
Intel Core i3-13100T13,108945
Intel Core i3-1315U12,400978
Intel Core i3-1315UE8,9061213
Intel Core i3-1410015,037827
Intel Core i3-14100F15,380812
Intel Core i3-14100T12,980952
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz1,8522989
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz1,4883243
Intel Core i3-2102 @ 3.10GHz2,0292876
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz1,8373002
Intel Core i3-21050 @ 3.10GHz2,1932789
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz1,9562919
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz1,5203221
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz2,0832847
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz2,0362873
Intel Core i3-2140 @ 3.50GHz2,3072722
Intel Core i3-2310E @ 2.10GHz1,8452997
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz1,2203453
Intel Core i3-2312M @ 2.10GHz1,1283538
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz1,2373435
Intel Core i3-2330E @ 2.20GHz1,8233011
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz1,2253444
Intel Core i3-2332M @ 2.20GHz1,3533341
Intel Core i3-2340UE @ 1.30GHz9763702
Intel Core i3-2348M @ 2.30GHz1,2733399
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz1,2613412
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz7883899
Intel Core i3-2365M @ 1.40GHz8163867
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz8433837
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz1,3643335
Intel Core i3-2375M @ 1.50GHz9033772
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz8333850
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz1,6363130
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz1,6953096
Intel Core i3-3130M @ 2.60GHz1,9002965
Intel Core i3-3210 @ 3.20GHz2,2242776
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz1,2253446
Intel Core i3-3217UE @ 1.60GHz1,3623336
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz2,2642744
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz1,9402931
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz2,2292772
Intel Core i3-3227U @ 1.90GHz1,2863387
Intel Core i3-3229Y @ 1.40GHz1,0083671
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz2,3182714
Intel Core i3-3240T @ 2.90GHz2,0252880
Intel Core i3-3245 @ 3.40GHz2,3792675
Intel Core i3-3250 @ 3.50GHz2,4412636
Intel Core i3-3250T @ 3.00GHz2,6502526
Intel Core i3-330E @ 2.13GHz1,2603413
Intel Core i3-330M @ 2.13GHz1,0213653
Intel Core i3-330UM @ 1.20GHz5154230
Intel Core i3-350M @ 2.27GHz1,0843584
Intel Core i3-370M @ 2.40GHz1,1533519
Intel Core i3-380M @ 2.53GHz1,1993468
Intel Core i3-380UM @ 1.33GHz7453952
Intel Core i3-390M @ 2.67GHz1,2453428
Intel Core i3-4000M @ 2.40GHz1,7793047
Intel Core i3-4005U @ 1.70GHz1,6633111
Intel Core i3-4010U @ 1.70GHz1,6513123
Intel Core i3-4010Y @ 1.30GHz1,3583337
Intel Core i3-4012Y @ 1.50GHz1,2783393
Intel Core i3-4020Y @ 1.50GHz1,4623257
Intel Core i3-4025U @ 1.90GHz1,9592918
Intel Core i3-4030U @ 1.90GHz1,8712980
Intel Core i3-4030Y @ 1.60GHz1,6543121
Intel Core i3-4100E @ 2.40GHz1,8482995
Intel Core i3-4100M @ 2.50GHz2,5212598
Intel Core i3-4110M @ 2.60GHz2,6782516
Intel Core i3-4110U @ 1.90GHz1,8602987
Intel Core i3-4120U @ 2.00GHz1,9482924
Intel Core i3-4130 @ 3.40GHz3,3102250
Intel Core i3-4130T @ 2.90GHz2,8852428
Intel Core i3-4150 @ 3.50GHz3,3932208
Intel Core i3-4150T @ 3.00GHz2,8352452
Intel Core i3-4158U @ 2.00GHz1,9212945
Intel Core i3-4160 @ 3.60GHz3,5152167
Intel Core i3-4160T @ 3.10GHz3,1252321
Intel Core i3-4170 @ 3.70GHz3,5932143
Intel Core i3-4170T @ 3.20GHz3,2152285
Intel Core i3-4330 @ 3.50GHz3,5422155
Intel Core i3-4330T @ 3.00GHz3,1152329
Intel Core i3-4330TE @ 2.40GHz2,0222881
Intel Core i3-4340 @ 3.60GHz3,4602177
Intel Core i3-4350 @ 3.60GHz3,5272162
Intel Core i3-4350T @ 3.10GHz3,1422316
Intel Core i3-4360 @ 3.70GHz3,6362135
Intel Core i3-4360T @ 3.20GHz3,2862259
Intel Core i3-4370 @ 3.80GHz3,8572067
Intel Core i3-4370T @ 3.30GHz3,3612231
Intel Core i3-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2442270
Intel Core i3-5005U @ 2.00GHz2,0222882
Intel Core i3-5010U @ 2.10GHz2,1952786
Intel Core i3-5015U @ 2.10GHz1,8692981
Intel Core i3-5020U @ 2.20GHz2,1882793
Intel Core i3-5157U @ 2.50GHz2,5932554
Intel Core i3-530 @ 2.93GHz1,4993240
Intel Core i3-540 @ 3.07GHz1,5363209
Intel Core i3-550 @ 3.20GHz1,6073149
Intel Core i3-560 @ 3.33GHz1,6623113
Intel Core i3-6006U @ 2.00GHz2,2812736
Intel Core i3-6098P @ 3.60GHz4,0252023
Intel Core i3-6100 @ 3.70GHz4,1401989
Intel Core i3-6100E @ 2.70GHz3,3152247
Intel Core i3-6100H @ 2.70GHz3,0412358
Intel Core i3-6100T @ 3.20GHz3,6572123
Intel Core i3-6100TE @ 2.70GHz3,1522312
Intel Core i3-6100U @ 2.30GHz2,6332533
Intel Core i3-6102E @ 1.90GHz2,3492693
Intel Core i3-6157U @ 2.40GHz2,7612481
Intel Core i3-6167U @ 2.70GHz3,2552267
Intel Core i3-6300 @ 3.80GHz4,3431947
Intel Core i3-6300T @ 3.30GHz4,0022029
Intel Core i3-6320 @ 3.90GHz4,5091899
Intel Core i3-7020U @ 2.30GHz2,5772566
Intel Core i3-7100 @ 3.90GHz4,3261950
Intel Core i3-7100H @ 3.00GHz3,4302189
Intel Core i3-7100T @ 3.40GHz3,7612094
Intel Core i3-7100U @ 2.40GHz2,7232492
Intel Core i3-7101E @ 3.90GHz4,4301918
Intel Core i3-7101TE @ 3.40GHz3,9572034
Intel Core i3-7102E @ 2.10GHz2,5212597
Intel Core i3-7130U @ 2.70GHz3,0242365
Intel Core i3-7167U @ 2.80GHz3,3682223
Intel Core i3-7300 @ 4.00GHz4,5261896
Intel Core i3-7300T @ 3.50GHz4,2111973
Intel Core i3-7320 @ 4.10GHz4,8441843
Intel Core i3-7350K @ 4.20GHz4,9581827
Intel Core i3-8100 @ 3.60GHz6,1111599
Intel Core i3-8100B @ 3.60GHz6,0441617
Intel Core i3-8100H @ 3.00GHz4,3101951
Intel Core i3-8100T @ 3.10GHz5,2731768
Intel Core i3-8109U @ 3.00GHz4,2541968
Intel Core i3-8121U @ 2.20GHz4,3881934
Intel Core i3-8130U @ 2.20GHz3,5512151
Intel Core i3-8140U @ 2.10GHz4,2271970
Intel Core i3-8145U @ 2.10GHz3,7872086
Intel Core i3-8145UE @ 2.20GHz4,0992006
Intel Core i3-8300 @ 3.70GHz6,2971565
Intel Core i3-8300T @ 3.20GHz5,7491658
Intel Core i3-8350K @ 4.00GHz6,8611463
Intel Core i3-9100 @ 3.60GHz6,6201501
Intel Core i3-9100E @ 3.10GHz6,8681461
Intel Core i3-9100F @ 3.60GHz6,7371483
Intel Core i3-9100HL @ 1.60GHz3,0652350
Intel Core i3-9100T @ 3.10GHz5,4461731
Intel Core i3-9100TE @ 2.20GHz4,7911849
Intel Core i3-9300 @ 3.70GHz7,1371415
Intel Core i3-9300T @ 3.20GHz6,1641589
Intel Core i3-9320 @ 3.70GHz7,3581381
Intel Core i3-9350K @ 4.00GHz7,7001323
Intel Core i3-9350KF @ 4.00GHz7,5491347
Intel Core i3-N3007,9131307
Intel Core i3-N30510,0891112
Intel Core i5 750S @ 2.40GHz1,3263358
Intel Core i5 E 520 @ 2.40GHz1,6193140
Intel Core i5-10200H @ 2.40GHz8,1291288
Intel Core i5-10210U @ 1.60GHz6,2001579
Intel Core i5-10210Y @ 1.00GHz4,4751909
Intel Core i5-10300H @ 2.50GHz8,4021256
Intel Core i5-1030NG7 @ 1.10GHz5,7481659
Intel Core i5-10310U @ 1.70GHz6,4111543
Intel Core i5-1035G1 @ 1.00GHz7,4011374
Intel Core i5-1035G4 @ 1.10GHz7,9001308
Intel Core i5-1035G7 @ 1.20GHz8,1381283
Intel Core i5-1038NG7 @ 2.00GHz8,9751206
Intel Core i5-10400 @ 2.90GHz12,135991
Intel Core i5-10400F @ 2.90GHz12,193989
Intel Core i5-10400H @ 2.60GHz8,4941246
Intel Core i5-10400T @ 2.00GHz9,7781134
Intel Core i5-10500 @ 3.10GHz13,154941
Intel Core i5-10500E @ 3.10GHz10,8271069
Intel Core i5-10500H @ 2.50GHz11,2331041
Intel Core i5-10500T @ 2.30GHz10,0511114
Intel Core i5-10500TE @ 2.30GHz8,4491248
Intel Core i5-10505 @ 3.20GHz12,169990
Intel Core i5-10600 @ 3.30GHz13,686909
Intel Core i5-10600K @ 4.10GHz14,319873
Intel Core i5-10600KF @ 4.10GHz14,241882
Intel Core i5-10600T @ 2.40GHz11,3411035
Intel Core i5-11260H @ 2.60GHz15,780797
Intel Core i5-11300H @ 3.10GHz10,9281063
Intel Core i5-1130G7 @ 1.10GHz8,6811227
Intel Core i5-11320H @ 3.20GHz10,9961057
Intel Core i5-1135G7 @ 2.40GHz9,7921133
Intel Core i5-11400 @ 2.60GHz17,033742
Intel Core i5-11400F @ 2.60GHz17,057739
Intel Core i5-11400H @ 2.70GHz15,666801
Intel Core i5-11400T @ 1.30GHz13,626912
Intel Core i5-1140G7 @ 1.10GHz9,1571188
Intel Core i5-1145G7 @ 2.60GHz9,8011131
Intel Core i5-1145G7E @ 2.60GHz9,2791178
Intel Core i5-1145GRE @ 2.60GHz9,1911186
Intel Core i5-11500 @ 2.70GHz17,383726
Intel Core i5-11500B @ 3.30GHz17,468722
Intel Core i5-11500H @ 2.90GHz16,102786
Intel Core i5-11500T @ 1.50GHz13,054948
Intel Core i5-1155G7 @ 2.50GHz10,1621108
Intel Core i5-11600 @ 2.80GHz18,098698
Intel Core i5-11600K @ 3.90GHz19,620625
Intel Core i5-11600KF @ 3.90GHz19,648624
Intel Core i5-11600T @ 1.70GHz14,679848
Intel Core i5-1230U11,1011045
Intel Core i5-1235U13,415927
Intel Core i5-1240019,382637
Intel Core i5-12400F19,545629
Intel Core i5-12400T16,158781
Intel Core i5-1240P17,212732
Intel Core i5-1240U13,745904
Intel Core i5-12450H17,124737
Intel Core i5-12450HX18,708668
Intel Core i5-1245U13,399928
Intel Core i5-1245UE9,2831177
Intel Core i5-12490F20,413597
Intel Core i5-1250019,907617
Intel Core i5-12500E20,699579
Intel Core i5-12500H21,239559
Intel Core i5-12500T16,581761
Intel Core i5-12500TE14,536858
Intel Core i5-1250P20,187607
Intel Core i5-1250PE17,738709
Intel Core i5-1260021,263557
Intel Core i5-12600H22,839497
Intel Core i5-12600HE24,599443
Intel Core i5-12600HX24,579444
Intel Core i5-12600K27,722348
Intel Core i5-12600KF27,492353
Intel Core i5-12600T17,576717
Intel Core i5-1334U14,366870
Intel Core i5-1335U14,847839
Intel Core i5-1335UE11,921999
Intel Core i5-1340024,885427
Intel Core i5-13400F25,209417
Intel Core i5-13400T21,147562
Intel Core i5-1340P18,840659
Intel Core i5-1340PE20,041614
Intel Core i5-13420H18,712667
Intel Core i5-13450HX25,493405
Intel Core i5-1345U15,321816
Intel Core i5-13490F27,467355
Intel Core i5-1350031,982270
Intel Core i5-13500E28,036340
Intel Core i5-13500H22,805498
Intel Core i5-13500HX29,757305
Intel Core i5-13500T23,432475
Intel Core i5-13500TE21,478550
Intel Core i5-1350P19,176646
Intel Core i5-1360032,383266
Intel Core i5-13600H24,255450
Intel Core i5-13600HX27,520352
Intel Core i5-13600K38,057202
Intel Core i5-13600KF37,848205
Intel Core i5-13600T27,250364
Intel Core i5-1440025,965392
Intel Core i5-14400F25,776396
Intel Core i5-14400T25,774398
Intel Core i5-1450032,750259
Intel Core i5-14500HX28,177335
Intel Core i5-14500T24,239451
Intel Core i5-1460035,047224
Intel Core i5-14600K39,261193
Intel Core i5-14600KF39,474191
Intel Core i5-14600T29,449307
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz3,4232197
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz3,6482126
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz3,6642121
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz3,7972083
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz2,4892611
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz3,8672064
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz3,1642306
Intel Core i5-24050S @ 2.50GHz3,0612351
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz3,1572308
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz1,9422928
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz1,9932901
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz2,0072894
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz2,0852846
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz2,0732855
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz4,2031977
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz1,4443273
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz4,1221996
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz4,1161999
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz3,3982206
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz2,9292413
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz1,8892972
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz1,8822976
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz2,2362765
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz1,2233450
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz2,3572690
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz4,1341992
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz1,7133082
Intel Core i5-2560M @ 2.70GHz2,3972663
Intel Core i5-3170K @ 3.20GHz8,8821215
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz2,4702620
Intel Core i5-3230M @ 2.60GHz2,5602574
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz2,0152887
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz2,6682520
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz4,1002005
Intel Core i5-3330S @ 2.70GHz3,8822053
Intel Core i5-3335S @ 2.70GHz3,8862051
Intel Core i5-3337U @ 1.80GHz2,0872844
Intel Core i5-3339Y @ 1.50GHz1,5893162
Intel Core i5-3340 @ 3.10GHz4,2271971
Intel Core i5-3340M @ 2.70GHz2,6962504
Intel Core i5-3340S @ 2.80GHz3,9282038
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz4,2821957
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz2,8712435
Intel Core i5-3380M @ 2.90GHz2,9112422
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz2,2622747
Intel Core i5-3437U @ 1.90GHz2,3152716
Intel Core i5-3439Y @ 1.50GHz1,9072957
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz4,4981903
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz4,3751938
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz4,6741868
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz4,3881933
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz2,9982375
Intel Core i5-3475S @ 2.90GHz4,2641965
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz4,8071848
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz4,4381916
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz4,9281830
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz4,9561828
Intel Core i5-3570S @ 3.10GHz4,6251881
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz4,1072001
Intel Core i5-3610ME @ 2.70GHz2,6662521
Intel Core i5-4200H @ 2.80GHz3,0982338
Intel Core i5-4200M @ 2.50GHz2,8102462
Intel Core i5-4200U @ 1.60GHz2,1852796
Intel Core i5-4200Y @ 1.40GHz1,5583189
Intel Core i5-4202Y @ 1.60GHz1,5113230
Intel Core i5-4210H @ 2.90GHz3,0512355
Intel Core i5-4210M @ 2.60GHz2,8932427
Intel Core i5-4210U @ 1.70GHz2,3082721
Intel Core i5-4210Y @ 1.50GHz1,5773173
Intel Core i5-4220Y @ 1.60GHz1,5913160
Intel Core i5-4230U @ 1.90GHz1,8532988
Intel Core i5-4250U @ 1.30GHz2,1482817
Intel Core i5-4258U @ 2.40GHz2,6252539
Intel Core i5-4260U @ 1.40GHz2,3112718
Intel Core i5-4278U @ 2.60GHz2,8272453
Intel Core i5-4288U @ 2.60GHz2,6352531
Intel Core i5-4300M @ 2.60GHz2,9752389
Intel Core i5-4300U @ 1.90GHz2,4972608
Intel Core i5-4300Y @ 1.60GHz1,4773245
Intel Core i5-4302Y @ 1.60GHz1,5163226
Intel Core i5-4308U @ 2.80GHz2,9452407
Intel Core i5-430M @ 2.27GHz1,1993470
Intel Core i5-430UM @ 1.20GHz6274096
Intel Core i5-4310M @ 2.70GHz3,1102331
Intel Core i5-4310U @ 2.00GHz2,5292593
Intel Core i5-4330M @ 2.80GHz3,2192282
Intel Core i5-4340M @ 2.90GHz3,3762218
Intel Core i5-4350U @ 1.40GHz2,4252645
Intel Core i5-4400E @ 2.70GHz3,2512268
Intel Core i5-4402E @ 1.60GHz2,6812514
Intel Core i5-4422E @ 1.80GHz1,9072958
Intel Core i5-4430 @ 3.00GHz4,6561873
Intel Core i5-4430S @ 2.70GHz4,3291949
Intel Core i5-4440 @ 3.10GHz4,7811853
Intel Core i5-4440S @ 2.80GHz4,3911931
Intel Core i5-4460 @ 3.20GHz4,8871836
Intel Core i5-4460S @ 2.90GHz4,5851887
Intel Core i5-4460T @ 1.90GHz3,6452128
Intel Core i5-4470 @ 3.30GHz3,9712031
Intel Core i5-4470S @ 3.00GHz4,7421859
Intel Core i5-450M @ 2.40GHz1,2363436
Intel Core i5-4570 @ 3.20GHz5,2201782
Intel Core i5-4570R @ 2.70GHz4,5671889
Intel Core i5-4570S @ 2.90GHz5,0161819
Intel Core i5-4570T @ 2.90GHz3,2232279
Intel Core i5-4570TE @ 2.70GHz3,0742344
Intel Core i5-4590 @ 3.30GHz5,3631749
Intel Core i5-4590S @ 3.00GHz5,1331794
Intel Core i5-4590T @ 2.00GHz4,0802012
Intel Core i5-460M @ 2.53GHz1,2993376
Intel Core i5-4670 @ 3.40GHz5,4811724
Intel Core i5-4670K @ 3.40GHz5,5671704
Intel Core i5-4670K CPT @ 3.40GHz5,0341815
Intel Core i5-4670R @ 3.00GHz5,2331779
Intel Core i5-4670S @ 3.10GHz5,1481793
Intel Core i5-4670T @ 2.30GHz4,4411912
Intel Core i5-4690 @ 3.50GHz5,5751701
Intel Core i5-4690K @ 3.50GHz5,6831680
Intel Core i5-4690S @ 3.20GHz5,5131716
Intel Core i5-4690T @ 2.50GHz4,6611872
Intel Core i5-470UM @ 1.33GHz7783911
Intel Core i5-480M @ 2.67GHz1,3233363
Intel Core i5-5200U @ 2.20GHz2,5022604
Intel Core i5-520M @ 2.40GHz1,7203080
Intel Core i5-520UM @ 1.07GHz9083765
Intel Core i5-5250U @ 1.60GHz2,4562628
Intel Core i5-5257U @ 2.70GHz2,8062464
Intel Core i5-5287U @ 2.90GHz3,0942340
Intel Core i5-5300U @ 2.30GHz2,7292490
Intel Core i5-5350U @ 1.80GHz2,5782565
Intel Core i5-540M @ 2.53GHz1,8063026
Intel Core i5-540UM @ 1.20GHz1,0023678
Intel Core i5-5575R @ 2.80GHz5,0691811
Intel Core i5-560M @ 2.67GHz1,9012964
Intel Core i5-560UM @ 1.33GHz1,0153661
Intel Core i5-5675C @ 3.10GHz5,5791700
Intel Core i5-5675R @ 3.10GHz5,5391711
Intel Core i5-580M @ 2.67GHz1,9512921
Intel Core i5-6198DU @ 2.30GHz3,1182327
Intel Core i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz2,9942377
Intel Core i5-6260U @ 1.80GHz3,2072289
Intel Core i5-6267U @ 2.90GHz3,3882211
Intel Core i5-6287U @ 3.10GHz3,8232076
Intel Core i5-6300HQ @ 2.30GHz4,6921866
Intel Core i5-6300U @ 2.40GHz3,2282277
Intel Core i5-6350HQ @ 2.30GHz4,2551967
Intel Core i5-6360U @ 2.00GHz3,1172328
Intel Core i5-6400 @ 2.70GHz5,1641790
Intel Core i5-6400T @ 2.20GHz4,2791960
Intel Core i5-6402P @ 2.80GHz5,3801743
Intel Core i5-6440EQ @ 2.70GHz5,4451732
Intel Core i5-6440HQ @ 2.60GHz5,1281795
Intel Core i5-6442EQ @ 1.90GHz4,4871907
Intel Core i5-650 @ 3.20GHz2,2442757
Intel Core i5-6500 @ 3.20GHz5,6261694
Intel Core i5-6500T @ 2.50GHz4,7901850
Intel Core i5-6500TE @ 2.30GHz4,7241861
Intel Core i5-655K @ 3.20GHz2,0172885
Intel Core i5-660 @ 3.33GHz2,3862669
Intel Core i5-6600 @ 3.30GHz6,0521615
Intel Core i5-6600K @ 3.50GHz6,3221561
Intel Core i5-6600T @ 2.70GHz5,6451688
Intel Core i5-661 @ 3.33GHz2,4692621
Intel Core i5-670 @ 3.47GHz2,5332590
Intel Core i5-680 @ 3.60GHz2,6182542
Intel Core i5-7200U @ 2.50GHz3,3872212
Intel Core i5-7260U @ 2.20GHz3,9812030
Intel Core i5-7267U @ 3.10GHz3,6432131
Intel Core i5-7287U @ 3.30GHz3,7432100
Intel Core i5-7300HQ @ 2.50GHz5,0941805
Intel Core i5-7300U @ 2.60GHz3,6562124
Intel Core i5-7360U @ 2.30GHz3,8742057
Intel Core i5-7400 @ 3.00GHz5,4721727
Intel Core i5-7400T @ 2.40GHz4,7431858
Intel Core i5-7440EQ @ 2.90GHz5,7111670
Intel Core i5-7440HQ @ 2.80GHz5,5121717
Intel Core i5-7442EQ @ 2.10GHz4,8341846
Intel Core i5-750 @ 2.67GHz2,5362588
Intel Core i5-7500 @ 3.40GHz6,0311622
Intel Core i5-7500T @ 2.70GHz5,2451774
Intel Core i5-760 @ 2.80GHz2,6332532
Intel Core i5-7600 @ 3.50GHz6,5571509
Intel Core i5-7600K @ 3.80GHz6,8001472
Intel Core i5-7600T @ 2.80GHz5,9091636
Intel Core i5-760S @ 2.53GHz5,4401735
Intel Core i5-7640X @ 4.00GHz6,8441465
Intel Core i5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz2,6432529
Intel Core i5-7Y57 @ 1.20GHz2,5722568
Intel Core i5-8200Y @ 1.30GHz2,2132778
Intel Core i5-8210Y @ 1.60GHz2,7682477
Intel Core i5-8250U @ 1.60GHz5,8781641
Intel Core i5-8257U @ 1.40GHz7,4871356
Intel Core i5-8259U @ 2.30GHz7,8901310
Intel Core i5-8260U @ 1.60GHz7,5771344
Intel Core i5-8265U @ 1.60GHz5,9761629
Intel Core i5-8265UC @ 1.60GHz5,0731810
Intel Core i5-8269U @ 2.60GHz7,1111421
Intel Core i5-8279U @ 2.40GHz7,4591361
Intel Core i5-8300H @ 2.30GHz7,4741360
Intel Core i5-8305G @ 2.80GHz6,9511451
Intel Core i5-8350U @ 1.70GHz6,1951581
Intel Core i5-8365U @ 1.60GHz6,1241596
Intel Core i5-8365UE @ 1.60GHz5,7111669
Intel Core i5-8400 @ 2.80GHz9,2321182
Intel Core i5-8400H @ 2.50GHz7,6691330
Intel Core i5-8400T @ 1.70GHz7,4331367
Intel Core i5-8500 @ 3.00GHz9,5481150
Intel Core i5-8500B @ 3.00GHz8,9551208
Intel Core i5-8500T @ 2.10GHz7,7351320
Intel Core i5-8600 @ 3.10GHz9,9531122
Intel Core i5-8600K @ 3.60GHz10,2001106
Intel Core i5-8600T @ 2.30GHz9,3391168
Intel Core i5-9300H @ 2.40GHz7,5881342
Intel Core i5-9300HF @ 2.40GHz7,3241386
Intel Core i5-9400 @ 2.90GHz9,3691161
Intel Core i5-9400F @ 2.90GHz9,4701157
Intel Core i5-9400H @ 2.50GHz7,8971309
Intel Core i5-9400T @ 1.80GHz8,3731258
Intel Core i5-9500 @ 3.00GHz9,7981132
Intel Core i5-9500F @ 3.00GHz10,0281115
Intel Core i5-9500T @ 2.20GHz8,2101272
Intel Core i5-9500TE @ 2.20GHz9,8611127
Intel Core i5-9600 @ 3.10GHz10,4221091
Intel Core i5-9600K @ 3.70GHz10,6711075
Intel Core i5-9600KF @ 3.70GHz10,6931074
Intel Core i5-9600T @ 2.30GHz9,6021147
Intel Core i5-L16G7 @ 1.40GHz3,4282191
Intel Core i7-10510U @ 1.80GHz6,5991504
Intel Core i7-10510Y @ 1.20GHz5,1001804
Intel Core i7-1060NG7 @ 1.20GHz6,6011503
Intel Core i7-10610U @ 1.80GHz6,6931489
Intel Core i7-1065G7 @ 1.30GHz8,3241261
Intel Core i7-1068NG7 @ 2.30GHz9,3451166
Intel Core i7-10700 @ 2.90GHz16,440765
Intel Core i7-10700E @ 2.90GHz16,599760
Intel Core i7-10700F @ 2.90GHz16,419766
Intel Core i7-10700K @ 3.80GHz18,807662
Intel Core i7-10700KF @ 3.80GHz18,623674
Intel Core i7-10700T @ 2.00GHz12,847958
Intel Core i7-10700TE @ 2.00GHz13,368930
Intel Core i7-10710U @ 1.10GHz9,5841149
Intel Core i7-10750H @ 2.60GHz11,8901000
Intel Core i7-10810U @ 1.10GHz8,2461269
Intel Core i7-10850H @ 2.70GHz11,8181008
Intel Core i7-10870H @ 2.20GHz14,471860
Intel Core i7-10875H @ 2.30GHz14,878837
Intel Core i7-11370H @ 3.30GHz11,7071013
Intel Core i7-11375H @ 3.30GHz11,8391007
Intel Core i7-11390H @ 3.40GHz10,0061118
Intel Core i7-11600H @ 2.90GHz16,685756
Intel Core i7-1160G7 @ 1.20GHz9,1811187
Intel Core i7-1165G7 @ 2.80GHz10,2241103
Intel Core i7-11700 @ 2.50GHz19,772623
Intel Core i7-11700B @ 3.20GHz22,767501
Intel Core i7-11700F @ 2.50GHz21,030567
Intel Core i7-11700K @ 3.60GHz24,621442
Intel Core i7-11700KF @ 3.60GHz23,973459
Intel Core i7-11700T @ 1.40GHz15,341815
Intel Core i7-11800H @ 2.30GHz20,530592
Intel Core i7-1180G7 @ 1.30GHz8,2601267
Intel Core i7-11850H @ 2.50GHz20,556590
Intel Core i7-11850HE @ 2.60GHz18,899657
Intel Core i7-1185G7 @ 3.00GHz10,4241090
Intel Core i7-1185G7E @ 2.80GHz10,2561102
Intel Core i7-1185GRE @ 2.80GHz8,1791278
Intel Core i7-1195G7 @ 2.90GHz10,7981070
Intel Core i7-1250U11,8671003
Intel Core i7-1255U13,700906
Intel Core i7-1260P17,094738
Intel Core i7-1260U14,197888
Intel Core i7-12650H22,743502
Intel Core i7-12650HX20,612586
Intel Core i7-1265U13,825903
Intel Core i7-1265UE9,4711156
Intel Core i7-1270030,786284
Intel Core i7-12700E29,384310
Intel Core i7-12700F30,645286
Intel Core i7-12700H26,218388
Intel Core i7-12700K34,623229
Intel Core i7-12700KF34,403235
Intel Core i7-12700T21,530547
Intel Core i7-12700TE16,833749
Intel Core i7-1270P17,415725
Intel Core i7-1270PE17,960702
Intel Core i7-12800H24,834430
Intel Core i7-12800HE29,805303
Intel Core i7-12800HX32,419265
Intel Core i7-1280P20,415596
Intel Core i7-12850HX30,680285
Intel Core i7-1355U15,030828
Intel Core i7-1360P19,307641
Intel Core i7-13620H25,305413
Intel Core i7-13650HX31,561276
Intel Core i7-1365U14,932834
Intel Core i7-1365URE10,2781100
Intel Core i7-1370037,149210
Intel Core i7-13700E34,728226
Intel Core i7-13700F38,974196
Intel Core i7-13700H27,333361
Intel Core i7-13700HX33,916244
Intel Core i7-13700K46,512141
Intel Core i7-13700KF46,267145
Intel Core i7-13700T27,126368
Intel Core i7-13700TE23,074485
Intel Core i7-13705H23,662465
Intel Core i7-1370P20,207605
Intel Core i7-1370PRE14,103892
Intel Core i7-13790F46,309144
Intel Core i7-13800H26,938372
Intel Core i7-13850HX37,987203
Intel Core i7-14650HX38,352199
Intel Core i7-1470044,492159
Intel Core i7-14700F44,475161
Intel Core i7-14700HX36,103218
Intel Core i7-14700K53,476106
Intel Core i7-14700KF53,362107
Intel Core i7-14700T38,482198
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz5,3481751
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz5,4841722
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz4,6281880
Intel Core i7-2610UE @ 1.50GHz1,4093304
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz1,6873101
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz2,4242646
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz3,5482153
Intel Core i7-2630UM @ 1.60GHz4004347
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz3,3712219
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz1,8313007
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz2,4652624
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz1,9992897
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz3,7372101
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz3,8282075
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz1,9122953
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz5,7221665
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz4,0442021
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz3,2212280
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz4,0452020
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz4,3701941
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz4,3851935
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz3,8422072
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz4,5061900
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz4,4181926
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz4,7541854
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz2,0722856
Intel Core i7-3517UE @ 1.70GHz2,3202709
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz2,8712434
Intel Core i7-3537U @ 2.00GHz2,3322705
Intel Core i7-3540M @ 3.00GHz2,9852385
Intel Core i7-3555LE @ 2.50GHz2,2382762
Intel Core i7-3610QE @ 2.30GHz5,0261817
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz5,1201798
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz4,9291829
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz4,6721870
Intel Core i7-3615QE @ 2.30GHz5,5481708
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz5,2041786
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz5,1211797
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz4,7011864
Intel Core i7-3635QM @ 2.40GHz4,7841852
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz2,4102654
Intel Core i7-3687U @ 2.10GHz2,6452528
Intel Core i7-3689Y @ 1.50GHz1,9672913
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz5,6841679
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz5,6931675
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz6,4121542
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz6,4651527
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz6,1871585
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz5,4441733
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz5,7601656
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz5,6351691
Intel Core i7-3840QM @ 2.80GHz5,9311634
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz5,7101671
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz8,2021275
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz5,8301647
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz8,4461251
Intel Core i7-3970X @ 3.50GHz8,5411240
Intel Core i7-4500U @ 1.80GHz2,4872613
Intel Core i7-4510U @ 2.00GHz2,5882556
Intel Core i7-4550U @ 1.50GHz2,2722739
Intel Core i7-4558U @ 2.80GHz3,0052372
Intel Core i7-4560U @ 1.60GHz2,9502403
Intel Core i7-4578U @ 3.00GHz3,0952339
Intel Core i7-4600M @ 2.90GHz3,1882298
Intel Core i7-4600U @ 2.10GHz2,7082499
Intel Core i7-4610M @ 3.00GHz3,1932295
Intel Core i7-4610Y @ 1.70GHz2,4462632
Intel Core i7-4650U @ 1.70GHz2,4192649
Intel Core i7-4700EQ @ 2.40GHz5,4171739
Intel Core i7-4700HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6291692
Intel Core i7-4700MQ @ 2.40GHz5,3431752
Intel Core i7-4702HQ @ 2.20GHz5,3341755
Intel Core i7-4702MQ @ 2.20GHz5,1821788
Intel Core i7-4710HQ @ 2.50GHz5,5331714
Intel Core i7-4710MQ @ 2.50GHz5,8451646
Intel Core i7-4712HQ @ 2.30GHz5,3231756
Intel Core i7-4712MQ @ 2.30GHz5,3341754
Intel Core i7-4720HQ @ 2.60GHz5,7651655
Intel Core i7-4722HQ @ 2.40GHz5,6201696
Intel Core i7-4750HQ @ 2.00GHz5,6891677
Intel Core i7-4760HQ @ 2.10GHz6,3001563
Intel Core i7-4765T @ 2.00GHz5,1231796
Intel Core i7-4770 @ 3.40GHz7,0571426
Intel Core i7-4770HQ @ 2.20GHz6,0881606
Intel Core i7-4770K @ 3.50GHz7,1281419
Intel Core i7-4770R @ 3.20GHz6,6201500
Intel Core i7-4770S @ 3.10GHz6,7471480
Intel Core i7-4770T @ 2.50GHz5,9731631
Intel Core i7-4770TE @ 2.30GHz4,8771837
Intel Core i7-4771 @ 3.50GHz7,1461412
Intel Core i7-4785T @ 2.20GHz5,5021719
Intel Core i7-4790 @ 3.60GHz7,2671396
Intel Core i7-4790K @ 4.00GHz8,0671294
Intel Core i7-4790S @ 3.20GHz7,0101437
Intel Core i7-4790T @ 2.70GHz6,3461556
Intel Core i7-4800MQ @ 2.70GHz5,7371661
Intel Core i7-4810MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0641613
Intel Core i7-4820K @ 3.70GHz6,4931524
Intel Core i7-4850HQ @ 2.30GHz6,1231597
Intel Core i7-4860EQ @ 1.80GHz5,5001720
Intel Core i7-4860HQ @ 2.40GHz6,2421574
Intel Core i7-4870HQ @ 2.50GHz6,3371557
Intel Core i7-4900MQ @ 2.80GHz6,0981600
Intel Core i7-4910MQ @ 2.90GHz6,2451571
Intel Core i7-4930K @ 3.40GHz9,4031159
Intel Core i7-4930MX @ 3.00GHz6,4351534
Intel Core i7-4940MX @ 3.10GHz7,0031440
Intel Core i7-4960HQ @ 2.60GHz6,4111544
Intel Core i7-4960X @ 3.60GHz10,0921111
Intel Core i7-4980HQ @ 2.80GHz6,5141519
Intel Core i7-5500U @ 2.40GHz2,7802473
Intel Core i7-5550U @ 2.00GHz2,8642438
Intel Core i7-5557U @ 3.10GHz3,0992336
Intel Core i7-5600U @ 2.60GHz3,0382359
Intel Core i7-5650U @ 2.20GHz3,0032373
Intel Core i7-5675C @ 3.10GHz6,0891604
Intel Core i7-5700EQ @ 2.60GHz5,8031649
Intel Core i7-5700HQ @ 2.70GHz6,0421620
Intel Core i7-5775C @ 3.30GHz7,6701329
Intel Core i7-5775R @ 3.30GHz7,5961340
Intel Core i7-5820K @ 3.30GHz9,8311130
Intel Core i7-5850EQ @ 2.70GHz7,0361432
Intel Core i7-5850HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8661462
Intel Core i7-5930K @ 3.50GHz10,3211097
Intel Core i7-5950HQ @ 2.90GHz7,6961324
Intel Core i7-5960X @ 3.00GHz12,739961
Intel Core i7-610E @ 2.53GHz2,0712857
Intel Core i7-620LM @ 2.00GHz1,4623258
Intel Core i7-620M @ 2.67GHz1,9802905
Intel Core i7-620UM @ 1.07GHz1,0103669
Intel Core i7-640LM @ 2.13GHz1,5133227
Intel Core i7-640M @ 2.80GHz2,0762853
Intel Core i7-640UM @ 1.20GHz1,1833487
Intel Core i7-6498DU @ 2.50GHz3,4542180
Intel Core i7-6500U @ 2.50GHz3,2742262
Intel Core i7-6560U @ 2.20GHz3,3562232
Intel Core i7-6567U @ 3.30GHz3,7002115
Intel Core i7-6600U @ 2.60GHz3,4402186
Intel Core i7-660UM @ 1.33GHz1,2843388
Intel Core i7-6650U @ 2.20GHz3,6012140
Intel Core i7-6660U @ 2.40GHz3,5772146
Intel Core i7-6700 @ 3.40GHz8,0861291
Intel Core i7-6700HQ @ 2.60GHz6,5301517
Intel Core i7-6700K @ 4.00GHz8,9291211
Intel Core i7-6700T @ 2.80GHz7,2191403
Intel Core i7-6700TE @ 2.40GHz6,1351592
Intel Core i7-6770HQ @ 2.60GHz7,0931424
Intel Core i7-6800K @ 3.40GHz10,7651072
Intel Core i7-680UM @ 1.47GHz1,1963474
Intel Core i7-6820EQ @ 2.80GHz7,0011441
Intel Core i7-6820HK @ 2.70GHz7,0531428
Intel Core i7-6820HQ @ 2.70GHz6,8291467
Intel Core i7-6822EQ @ 2.00GHz5,2411776
Intel Core i7-6850K @ 3.60GHz11,4751028
Intel Core i7-6900K @ 3.20GHz14,455863
Intel Core i7-6920HQ @ 2.90GHz7,3251385
Intel Core i7-6950X @ 3.00GHz17,418724
Intel Core i7-6970HQ @ 2.80GHz4,6321879
Intel Core i7-720QM @ 1.60GHz1,6573117
Intel Core i7-740QM @ 1.73GHz1,8203016
Intel Core i7-7500U @ 2.70GHz3,6442129
Intel Core i7-7560U @ 2.40GHz3,7802089
Intel Core i7-7567U @ 3.50GHz4,1301993
Intel Core i7-7600U @ 2.80GHz3,7162109
Intel Core i7-7660U @ 2.50GHz4,0642014
Intel Core i7-7700 @ 3.60GHz8,6491230
Intel Core i7-7700HQ @ 2.80GHz6,9151459
Intel Core i7-7700K @ 4.20GHz9,6531141
Intel Core i7-7700T @ 2.90GHz7,6171338
Intel Core i7-7740X @ 4.30GHz9,6351145
Intel Core i7-7800X @ 3.50GHz12,888956
Intel Core i7-7820EQ @ 3.00GHz7,4531363
Intel Core i7-7820HK @ 2.90GHz7,3851377
Intel Core i7-7820HQ @ 2.90GHz7,1701408
Intel Core i7-7820X @ 3.60GHz17,163735
Intel Core i7-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,008568
Intel Core i7-7920HQ @ 3.10GHz7,4021373
Intel Core i7-7Y75 @ 1.30GHz2,6242540
Intel Core i7-8086K @ 4.00GHz14,314874
Intel Core i7-820QM @ 1.73GHz1,7743053
Intel Core i7-840QM @ 1.87GHz1,9452926
Intel Core i7-8500Y @ 1.50GHz2,4722618
Intel Core i7-8550U @ 1.80GHz5,9091637
Intel Core i7-8557U @ 1.70GHz7,4921355
Intel Core i7-8559U @ 2.70GHz8,4361252
Intel Core i7-8565U @ 1.80GHz6,0971601
Intel Core i7-8565UC @ 1.80GHz6,1871584
Intel Core i7-8569U @ 2.80GHz8,1941276
Intel Core i7-860 @ 2.80GHz2,9922378
Intel Core i7-860S @ 2.53GHz2,1662805
Intel Core i7-8650U @ 1.90GHz6,2781569
Intel Core i7-8665U @ 1.90GHz6,2431573
Intel Core i7-8665UE @ 1.70GHz5,1701789
Intel Core i7-870 @ 2.93GHz3,1242322
Intel Core i7-8700 @ 3.20GHz12,854957
Intel Core i7-8700B @ 3.20GHz11,936997
Intel Core i7-8700K @ 3.70GHz13,637911
Intel Core i7-8700T @ 2.40GHz10,1651107
Intel Core i7-8705G @ 3.10GHz7,6681331
Intel Core i7-8706G @ 3.10GHz7,2871392
Intel Core i7-8709G @ 3.10GHz7,9471304
Intel Core i7-870S @ 2.67GHz2,7652480
Intel Core i7-8750H @ 2.20GHz9,8961125
Intel Core i7-875K @ 2.93GHz3,0932341
Intel Core i7-880 @ 3.07GHz3,3192244
Intel Core i7-8809G @ 3.10GHz8,5481239
Intel Core i7-8850H @ 2.60GHz10,2161104
Intel Core i7-920 @ 2.67GHz2,8382450
Intel Core i7-920XM @ 2.00GHz1,9502922
Intel Core i7-930 @ 2.80GHz2,9692391
Intel Core i7-940 @ 2.93GHz2,9472405
Intel Core i7-940XM @ 2.13GHz2,1872795
Intel Core i7-950 @ 3.07GHz3,2112287
Intel Core i7-960 @ 3.20GHz3,3352236
Intel Core i7-965 @ 3.20GHz3,4242196
Intel Core i7-970 @ 3.20GHz6,5531511
Intel Core i7-9700 @ 3.00GHz13,190938
Intel Core i7-9700E @ 2.60GHz12,600972
Intel Core i7-9700F @ 3.00GHz13,250935
Intel Core i7-9700K @ 3.60GHz14,464861
Intel Core i7-9700KF @ 3.60GHz14,277878
Intel Core i7-9700T @ 2.00GHz10,7821071
Intel Core i7-9700TE @ 1.80GHz10,2801098
Intel Core i7-975 @ 3.33GHz3,4932170
Intel Core i7-9750H @ 2.60GHz10,8461067
Intel Core i7-9750HF @ 2.60GHz10,6081077
Intel Core i7-980 @ 3.33GHz6,9261457
Intel Core i7-9800X @ 3.80GHz18,070700
Intel Core i7-980X @ 3.33GHz6,8211468
Intel Core i7-985 @ 3.47GHz3,9282039
Intel Core i7-9850H @ 2.60GHz11,0411052
Intel Core i7-9850HL @ 1.90GHz7,5631346
Intel Core i7-990X @ 3.47GHz7,1101422
Intel Core i7-995X @ 3.60GHz7,8621311
Intel Core i9-10850K @ 3.60GHz22,423517
Intel Core i9-10880H @ 2.30GHz14,642854
Intel Core i9-10885H @ 2.40GHz15,072825
Intel Core i9-10900 @ 2.80GHz19,846619
Intel Core i9-10900E @ 2.80GHz19,456633
Intel Core i9-10900F @ 2.80GHz19,991616
Intel Core i9-10900K @ 3.70GHz22,877494
Intel Core i9-10900KF @ 3.70GHz22,577508
Intel Core i9-10900T @ 1.90GHz14,822840
Intel Core i9-10900TE @ 1.80GHz16,251774
Intel Core i9-10900X @ 3.70GHz22,491511
Intel Core i9-10910 @ 3.60GHz21,436551
Intel Core i9-10920X @ 3.50GHz26,251387
Intel Core i9-10940X @ 3.30GHz27,921344
Intel Core i9-10980HK @ 2.40GHz15,463808
Intel Core i9-10980XE @ 3.00GHz32,809256
Intel Core i9-11900 @ 2.50GHz22,942488
Intel Core i9-11900F @ 2.50GHz22,439516
Intel Core i9-11900H @ 2.50GHz20,636583
Intel Core i9-11900K @ 3.50GHz25,285416
Intel Core i9-11900KB @ 3.30GHz22,894493
Intel Core i9-11900KF @ 3.50GHz25,097420
Intel Core i9-11900T @ 1.50GHz18,968655
Intel Core i9-11950H @ 2.60GHz21,261558
Intel Core i9-11980HK @ 2.60GHz22,861495
Intel Core i9-1290034,282237
Intel Core i9-12900E26,666377
Intel Core i9-12900F36,812211
Intel Core i9-12900H28,098338
Intel Core i9-12900HK27,589350
Intel Core i9-12900HX34,114240
Intel Core i9-12900K41,476179
Intel Core i9-12900KF41,137181
Intel Core i9-12900KS44,028165
Intel Core i9-12900T30,093299
Intel Core i9-12900TE35,057223
Intel Core i9-12950HX32,420264
Intel Core i9-1390047,398135
Intel Core i9-13900E34,049242
Intel Core i9-13900F51,225114
Intel Core i9-13900H28,993315
Intel Core i9-13900HK31,569275
Intel Core i9-13900HX44,549158
Intel Core i9-13900K59,25980
Intel Core i9-13900KF58,58785
Intel Core i9-13900KS61,75571
Intel Core i9-13900T44,037164
Intel Core i9-13900TE15,819795
Intel Core i9-13905H30,133296
Intel Core i9-13950HX43,936167
Intel Core i9-13980HX47,301137
Intel Core i9-1490048,062131
Intel Core i9-14900F49,076127
Intel Core i9-14900HX46,434143
Intel Core i9-14900K60,67272
Intel Core i9-14900KF59,98077
Intel Core i9-14900KS63,37061
Intel Core i9-14900T44,248162
Intel Core i9-7900X @ 3.30GHz21,099563
Intel Core i9-7920X @ 2.90GHz23,649466
Intel Core i9-7940X @ 3.10GHz26,022391
Intel Core i9-7960X @ 2.80GHz28,833320
Intel Core i9-7980XE @ 2.60GHz30,130297
Intel Core i9-8950HK @ 2.90GHz10,5171084
Intel Core i9-9820X @ 3.30GHz20,114611
Intel Core i9-9880H @ 2.30GHz13,739905
Intel Core i9-9900 @ 3.10GHz16,508763
Intel Core i9-9900B @ 3.10GHz9,0601200
Intel Core i9-9900K @ 3.60GHz18,285689
Intel Core i9-9900KF @ 3.60GHz18,306688
Intel Core i9-9900KS @ 4.00GHz19,491631
Intel Core i9-9900T @ 2.10GHz13,312931
Intel Core i9-9900X @ 3.50GHz21,801540
Intel Core i9-9920X @ 3.50GHz25,163419
Intel Core i9-9940X @ 3.30GHz27,982343
Intel Core i9-9960X @ 3.10GHz30,360293
Intel Core i9-9980HK @ 2.40GHz14,123891
Intel Core i9-9980XE @ 3.00GHz32,081269
Intel Core i9-9990XE @ 4.00GHz30,162295
Intel Core M-5Y10 @ 0.80GHz1,6283136
Intel Core M-5Y10a @ 0.80GHz1,9052961
Intel Core M-5Y10c @ 0.80GHz1,9012963
Intel Core M-5Y31 @ 0.90GHz1,9132950
Intel Core M-5Y51 @ 1.10GHz2,0142888
Intel Core M-5Y70 @ 1.10GHz1,8233012
Intel Core M-5Y71 @ 1.20GHz2,0262879
Intel Core m3-6Y30 @ 0.90GHz2,1692803
Intel Core m3-7Y30 @ 1.00GHz2,5832559
Intel Core m3-7Y32 @ 1.10GHz2,7272491
Intel Core m3-8100Y @ 1.10GHz2,8692437
Intel Core m5-6Y54 @ 1.10GHz2,2652742
Intel Core m5-6Y57 @ 1.10GHz2,3372704
Intel Core m5-7Y54 @ 1.20GHz1,4753249
Intel Core m7-6Y75 @ 1.20GHz2,3102719
Intel Core Solo T1300 @ 1.66GHz2104600
Intel Core Solo T1350 @ 1.86GHz1944627
Intel Core Solo T1400 @ 1.83GHz2534535
Intel Core Solo U1300 @ 1.06GHz1274720
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz1304718
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz1644672
Intel Core Ultra 5 125H22,852496
Intel Core Ultra 5 125U17,842703
Intel Core Ultra 5 134U11,5541024
Intel Core Ultra 5 135H23,152481
Intel Core Ultra 5 135U17,714711
Intel Core Ultra 7 155H25,073421
Intel Core Ultra 7 155U16,635757
Intel Core Ultra 7 164U14,811842
Intel Core Ultra 7 165H26,217389
Intel Core Ultra 7 165U17,648714
Intel Core Ultra 9 185H28,974316
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz5934131
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz6864022
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz7393960
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz8643812
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz9083767
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz6344086
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz7173984
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz7653926
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz7603932
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz8083875
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz8953781
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz9383740
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz9903690
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz1,0133663
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz1,1243543
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz9963685
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz9483733
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz1,0313642
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz1,1383533
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz1,1643507
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz9733703
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz1,1123555
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1,1083557
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz1,0203655
Intel Core2 Duo E8290 @ 2.83GHz1,4083307
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz9973683
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz1,0573613
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz1,0023677
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz1,2003467
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz1,1043564
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz1,2643409
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz1,3743329
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz4674275
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz5134231
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz5164229
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz6574062
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz6074114
Intel Core2 Duo L7800 @ 2.00GHz6804036
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz6904018
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz7883900
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz7543942
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz7903896
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz7833906
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz8783797
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz8453833
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz8503825
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz8463831
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz9633717
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz9493732
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz9523727
Intel Core2 Duo P9400 @ 2.40GHz9713709
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz9933688
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz1,0403630
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1,0883579
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz1,1473524
Intel Core2 Duo SL9400 @ 1.86GHz7593933
Intel Core2 Duo SP9400 @ 2.40GHz8553819
Intel Core2 Duo SU9400 @ 1.40GHz5034241
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz4704272
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz5604177
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz4274307
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz5304211
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz5794148
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz5904135
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz5354200
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz6374084
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz6624056
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz5874141
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz6934012
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz6284094
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz6874020
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz6984004
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz6524071
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz7273975
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz7423956
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz7553940
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz7883901
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz8183865
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz6044117
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz7383961
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz7083992
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz6804035
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz7613930
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz8263856
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz8243859
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz9453735
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz9323746
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz7683921
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz8943782
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz9823697
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz1,0063673
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1,0463624
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz9723704
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz1,0793591
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz1,2163456
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz1,1853484
Intel Core2 Duo U7300 @ 1.30GHz5224218
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz3924359
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz3474399
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz4294301
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz4404295
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz5774150
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz2,1452819
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz2,3042723
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9200 @ 2.40GHz2,0112889
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz1,9182947
Intel Core2 Extreme X6800 @ 2.93GHz1,0953571
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz1,1383532
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz1,1043563
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1,0993568
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz1,1713498
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4102653
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz2,3482694
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz2,6892509
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz2,7802474
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz1,8143018
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz2,0932841
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz1,7773050
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz1,8902971
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz2,0652860
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz1,5753177
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz1,9152948
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz1,9722912
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz2,1262827
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz2,1872794
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz2,2242775
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz2,1492815
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz2,3422703
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz2,4722619
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz2334571
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz2524538
Intel CoreT i5-1350P20,087612
Intel N1005,5221715
Intel N2005,1521791
Intel N502,3502692
Intel N955,3781745
Intel N975,8571643
Intel Pentium 1403 @ 2.60GHz1,8512990
Intel Pentium 1403 v2 @ 2.60GHz2,2842734
Intel Pentium 2020M @ 2.40GHz1,3773326
Intel Pentium 2030M @ 2.50GHz1,4133302
Intel Pentium 2117U @ 1.80GHz1,0213652
Intel Pentium 2127U @ 1.90GHz1,0643607
Intel Pentium 2129Y @ 1.10GHz5874139
Intel Pentium 3550M @ 2.30GHz1,3303352
Intel Pentium 3556U @ 1.70GHz1,0583612
Intel Pentium 3558U @ 1.70GHz1,0363636
Intel Pentium 3560M @ 2.40GHz1,3453346
Intel Pentium 3560Y @ 1.20GHz8493827
Intel Pentium 3805U @ 1.90GHz1,1803492
Intel Pentium 3825U @ 1.90GHz1,3953313
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz864753
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz844754
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz864752
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz1154736
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz1044743
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz774758
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz834755
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz814756
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz1004746
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz1144738
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz1334713
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz1574681
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz1514691
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz1314716
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz1604676
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz1624674
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz2154595
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1574680
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2374567
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz1504692
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3174447
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2494542
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz3304435
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz3004473
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz2954478
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz3154451
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz3854365
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz3584389
Intel Pentium 4 3.83GHz1544686
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz1164734
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz1144737
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz1364710
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz1324715
Intel Pentium 4405U @ 2.10GHz2,1142831
Intel Pentium 4405Y @ 1.50GHz1,5263216
Intel Pentium 4410Y @ 1.50GHz1,3843322
Intel Pentium 4415U @ 2.30GHz2,2342766
Intel Pentium 4415Y @ 1.60GHz1,5863166
Intel Pentium 4417U @ 2.30GHz2,2642743
Intel Pentium 4425Y @ 1.70GHz1,7003091
Intel Pentium 5405U @ 2.30GHz2,2632746
Intel Pentium 6405U @ 2.40GHz2,3522691
Intel Pentium 6805 @ 1.10GHz4,4241923
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz6224099
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz6434078
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz6574061
Intel Pentium 997 @ 1.60GHz8093873
Intel Pentium A1018 @ 2.10GHz1,2103463
Intel Pentium A1020 @ 2.41GHz1,2493424
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz8473829
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz9983680
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz9673714
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz1,0823588
Intel Pentium B980 @ 2.40GHz1,0823587
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz7363964
Intel Pentium D 805 @ 2.66GHz3744377
Intel Pentium D 830 @ 3.00GHz5464193
Intel Pentium D 915 @ 2.80GHz4654278
Intel Pentium D 940 @ 3.20GHz5404195
Intel Pentium D 950 @ 3.40GHz6814030
Intel Pentium D 960 @ 3.60GHz8073877
Intel Pentium D1508 @ 2.20GHz3,2402271
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz7453953
Intel Pentium E2140 @ 1.60GHz5394196
Intel Pentium E2160 @ 1.80GHz6404080
Intel Pentium E2180 @ 2.00GHz6834027
Intel Pentium E2200 @ 2.20GHz7303974
Intel Pentium E2210 @ 2.20GHz7024001
Intel Pentium E2220 @ 2.40GHz8423840
Intel Pentium E5200 @ 2.50GHz9293749
Intel Pentium E5300 @ 2.60GHz8993776
Intel Pentium E5400 @ 2.70GHz9703711
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz1,0333640
Intel Pentium E5700 @ 3.00GHz1,0863580
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz1,1713497
Intel Pentium E6300 @ 2.80GHz1,0323641
Intel Pentium E6500 @ 2.93GHz1,1633510
Intel Pentium E6600 @ 3.06GHz1,1213548
Intel Pentium E6700 @ 3.20GHz1,1823489
Intel Pentium E6800 @ 3.33GHz1,1643508
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 955 @ 3.46GHz4694274
Intel Pentium Extreme Edition 965 @ 3.73GHz9873693
Intel Pentium G2010 @ 2.80GHz1,6203139
Intel Pentium G2020 @ 2.90GHz1,6833103
Intel Pentium G2020T @ 2.50GHz1,4303283
Intel Pentium G2030 @ 3.00GHz1,7503069
Intel Pentium G2030T @ 2.60GHz1,5813168
Intel Pentium G2100T @ 2.60GHz1,6913097
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz1,8922969
Intel Pentium G2120T @ 2.70GHz1,6133144
Intel Pentium G2130 @ 3.20GHz1,9262941
Intel Pentium G2140 @ 3.30GHz2,0922842
Intel Pentium G3220 @ 3.00GHz1,8942967
Intel Pentium G3220T @ 2.60GHz1,6093146
Intel Pentium G3240 @ 3.10GHz1,9402932
Intel Pentium G3240T @ 2.70GHz1,6303134
Intel Pentium G3250 @ 3.20GHz1,9852904
Intel Pentium G3250T @ 2.80GHz1,8093024
Intel Pentium G3258 @ 3.20GHz2,0762852
Intel Pentium G3260 @ 3.30GHz2,0882843
Intel Pentium G3260T @ 2.90GHz1,8373000
Intel Pentium G3320TE @ 2.30GHz1,5703178
Intel Pentium G3420 @ 3.20GHz1,9332937
Intel Pentium G3420T @ 2.70GHz1,9122954
Intel Pentium G3430 @ 3.30GHz2,1272826
Intel Pentium G3440 @ 3.30GHz2,2022784
Intel Pentium G3440T @ 2.80GHz2,1072835
Intel Pentium G3450 @ 3.40GHz2,1672804
Intel Pentium G3450T @ 2.90GHz2,0162886
Intel Pentium G3460 @ 3.50GHz2,2312769
Intel Pentium G3470 @ 3.60GHz2,4282642
Intel Pentium G4400 @ 3.30GHz2,5822560
Intel Pentium G4400T @ 2.90GHz2,3432700
Intel Pentium G4400TE @ 2.40GHz2,1902791
Intel Pentium G4500 @ 3.50GHz2,7672478
Intel Pentium G4500T @ 3.00GHz2,3992661
Intel Pentium G4520 @ 3.60GHz2,7072500
Intel Pentium G4560 @ 3.50GHz3,5312161
Intel Pentium G4560T @ 2.90GHz2,9742390
Intel Pentium G4600 @ 3.60GHz3,6312136
Intel Pentium G4600T @ 3.00GHz3,0552354
Intel Pentium G4620 @ 3.70GHz3,7542098
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz1,2163458
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz8963778
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz1,3283353
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz1,0903576
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz1,3553338
Intel Pentium G640T @ 2.40GHz1,1393531
Intel Pentium G645 @ 2.90GHz1,4153298
Intel Pentium G645T @ 2.50GHz1,2283443
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz1,2383432
Intel Pentium G6951 @ 2.80GHz1,3833323
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz1,4333281
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz1,2533420
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz1,4353280
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz1,4593260
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz1,5283214
Intel Pentium GOLD 6500Y @ 1.10GHz3,0172367
Intel Pentium Gold 7505 @ 2.00GHz5,2021787
Intel Pentium Gold 85059,3581164
Intel Pentium Gold G5400 @ 3.70GHz3,7322102
Intel Pentium Gold G5400T @ 3.10GHz3,1482314
Intel Pentium Gold G5420 @ 3.80GHz3,7122111
Intel Pentium Gold G5420T @ 3.20GHz3,4522182
Intel Pentium Gold G5500 @ 3.80GHz3,8232077
Intel Pentium Gold G5500T @ 3.20GHz3,3112249
Intel Pentium Gold G5600 @ 3.90GHz3,8432071
Intel Pentium Gold G5600F @ 3.90GHz4,1241994
Intel Pentium Gold G5600T @ 3.30GHz3,6012141
Intel Pentium Gold G5620 @ 4.00GHz4,2721963
Intel Pentium Gold G6400 @ 4.00GHz4,1241995
Intel Pentium Gold G6400E @ 3.80GHz3,9082045
Intel Pentium Gold G6400T @ 3.40GHz3,5412156
Intel Pentium Gold G6405 @ 4.10GHz4,2511969
Intel Pentium Gold G6405T @ 3.50GHz3,3412235
Intel Pentium Gold G6500 @ 4.10GHz4,1401988
Intel Pentium Gold G6500T @ 3.50GHz3,8742058
Intel Pentium Gold G6505 @ 4.20GHz4,3711940
Intel Pentium Gold G6505T @ 3.60GHz3,6982116
Intel Pentium Gold G6600 @ 4.20GHz4,2731962
Intel Pentium Gold G6605 @ 4.30GHz4,5091898
Intel Pentium Gold G74006,7261485
Intel Pentium Gold G7400T5,7371660
Intel Pentium III 1400 @ 1400MHz1934629
Intel Pentium III 1400S @ 1400MHz1944625
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz1604675
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz1644673
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz1564683
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz1194732
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz994747
Intel Pentium J2850 @ 2.41GHz1,0163658
Intel Pentium J2900 @ 2.41GHz1,2533421
Intel Pentium J3710 @ 1.60GHz1,4553263
Intel Pentium J4205 @ 1.50GHz2,4352640
Intel Pentium J6426 @ 2.00GHz4,1801979
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz1844643
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz1994612
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz1964620
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz2254585
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz2404557
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz1944626
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz2394558
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz2054608
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz2804499
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz2224589
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz1564684
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz1554685
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz1974617
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz2084602
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz1884638
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz1934631
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz2374564
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz2704514
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz2924485
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz2344570
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz2274581
Intel Pentium M 900MHz1414703
Intel Pentium N3510 @ 1.99GHz8783796
Intel Pentium N3520 @ 2.16GHz1,1433527
Intel Pentium N3530 @ 2.16GHz1,1863483
Intel Pentium N3540 @ 2.16GHz1,2103461
Intel Pentium N3700 @ 1.60GHz1,2473425
Intel Pentium N3710 @ 1.60GHz1,3863318
Intel Pentium N4200 @ 1.10GHz2,1702802
Intel Pentium N6415 @ 1.20GHz3,5322160
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz8103872
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz8803793
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz9083766
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz8343849
Intel Pentium Silver J5005 @ 1.50GHz3,1032335
Intel Pentium Silver J5040 @ 2.00GHz3,2442269
Intel Pentium Silver N5000 @ 1.10GHz2,6032551
Intel Pentium Silver N5020 @ 1.10GHz3,4042204
Intel Pentium Silver N5030 @ 1.10GHz2,5752567
Intel Pentium Silver N6000 @ 1.10GHz3,0552353
Intel Pentium Silver N6005 @ 2.00GHz5,3741746
Intel Pentium SU2700 @ 1.30GHz2284579
Intel Pentium SU4100 @ 1.30GHz4924251
Intel Pentium T2060 @ 1.60GHz3304436
Intel Pentium T2080 @ 1.73GHz3394412
Intel Pentium T2130 @ 1.86GHz3824368
Intel Pentium T2310 @ 1.46GHz5314210
Intel Pentium T2330 @ 1.60GHz5324206
Intel Pentium T2370 @ 1.73GHz5584180
Intel Pentium T2390 @ 1.86GHz5684163
Intel Pentium T2410 @ 2.00GHz5664167
Intel Pentium T3200 @ 2.00GHz6314090
Intel Pentium T3400 @ 2.16GHz6534068
Intel Pentium T4200 @ 2.00GHz7123988
Intel Pentium T4300 @ 2.10GHz7653924
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz7663923
Intel Pentium T4500 @ 2.30GHz8293853
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz5524186
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz6244098
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz5484190
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz5484191
Intel T2050 @ 2.00GHz5164227
Intel U3009,2451180
Intel U300E9,4781155
Intel U4100 @ 1.30GHz6104112
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz1524690
Intel XEON 2.20GHz1644669
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz1804652
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz2604529
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz4254309
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz4784264
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz3754375
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz4034342
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz9013774
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz3934357
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz7903895
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz8183863
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz9833696
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz8673808
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz1,0253647
Intel Xeon 3075 @ 2.66GHz1,0963570
Intel Xeon 3085 @ 3.00GHz1,0703602
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz4054337
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz7633928
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz7953890
Intel Xeon 5133 @ 2.20GHz8873790
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz8573816
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz9123759
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz9243754
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz9633716
Intel Xeon @ 2.00GHz7,3631380
Intel Xeon @ 2.20GHz1,3243361
Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 @ 1.70GHz4,4241922
Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 @ 1.70GHz5,7731653
Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 @ 1.90GHz4,8351845
Intel Xeon D-1518 @ 2.20GHz4,8541841
Intel Xeon D-1520 @ 2.20GHz4,9171833
Intel Xeon D-1521 @ 2.40GHz5,6961674
Intel Xeon D-1527 @ 2.20GHz5,2131784
Intel Xeon D-1528 @ 1.90GHz6,7851474
Intel Xeon D-1531 @ 2.20GHz7,4831358
Intel Xeon D-1537 @ 1.70GHz7,4441365
Intel Xeon D-1539 @ 1.60GHz7,1751407
Intel Xeon D-1540 @ 2.00GHz10,0611113
Intel Xeon D-1541 @ 2.10GHz10,1201109
Intel Xeon D-1548 @ 2.00GHz9,0751198
Intel Xeon D-1557 @ 1.50GHz9,2851176
Intel Xeon D-1559 @ 1.50GHz8,0151297
Intel Xeon D-1567 @ 2.10GHz10,4471089
Intel Xeon D-1577 @ 1.30GHz11,6451018
Intel Xeon D-1581 @ 1.80GHz13,282933
Intel Xeon D-1587 @ 1.70GHz13,566918
Intel Xeon D-1602 @ 2.50GHz2,4592626
Intel Xeon D-1622 @ 2.60GHz6,2051577
Intel Xeon D-1715TER @ 2.40GHz9,1041195
Intel Xeon D-1718T @ 2.60GHz9,7131137
Intel Xeon D-1726 @ 2.90GHz15,511807
Intel Xeon D-1732TE @ 1.90GHz14,254880
Intel Xeon D-1733NT @ 2.00GHz14,849838
Intel Xeon D-1736NT @ 2.70GHz17,826704
Intel Xeon D-1747NTE @ 2.50GHz20,279603
Intel Xeon D-2123IT @ 2.20GHz6,6761493
Intel Xeon D-2141I @ 2.20GHz12,117994
Intel Xeon D-2143IT @ 2.20GHz12,461975
Intel Xeon D-2146NT @ 2.30GHz11,7361012
Intel Xeon D-2166NT @ 2.00GHz15,105824
Intel Xeon D-2183IT @ 2.20GHz19,377638
Intel Xeon D-2187NT @ 2.00GHz18,070701
Intel Xeon D-2712T @ 1.90GHz7,9901301
Intel Xeon D-2733NT @ 2.10GHz16,206777
Intel Xeon D-2752TER @ 1.80GHz19,102648
Intel Xeon D-2753NT @ 2.00GHz20,626584
Intel Xeon D-2775TE @ 2.00GHz27,299362
Intel Xeon D-2795NT @ 2.00GHz28,463331
Intel Xeon D-2796TE @ 2.00GHz26,342383
Intel Xeon D-2799 @ 2.40GHz33,792246
Intel Xeon E E-241411,923998
Intel Xeon E E-243416,187779
Intel Xeon E E-248624,713439
Intel Xeon E-2104G @ 3.20GHz5,9131635
Intel Xeon E-2124 @ 3.30GHz6,9431452
Intel Xeon E-2124G @ 3.40GHz7,4181368
Intel Xeon E-2126G @ 3.30GHz10,5381081
Intel Xeon E-2134 @ 3.50GHz9,2241183
Intel Xeon E-2136 @ 3.30GHz13,451926
Intel Xeon E-2144G @ 3.60GHz9,3141171
Intel Xeon E-2146G @ 3.50GHz13,268934
Intel Xeon E-2174G @ 3.80GHz9,6891138
Intel Xeon E-2176G @ 3.70GHz13,567917
Intel Xeon E-2176M @ 2.70GHz10,8821065
Intel Xeon E-2186G @ 3.80GHz13,955896
Intel Xeon E-2186M @ 2.90GHz11,5951022
Intel Xeon E-2224 @ 3.40GHz7,3171387
Intel Xeon E-2224G @ 3.50GHz7,6321336
Intel Xeon E-2226G @ 3.40GHz11,1101043
Intel Xeon E-2234 @ 3.60GHz9,9581121
Intel Xeon E-2236 @ 3.40GHz14,013894
Intel Xeon E-2244G @ 3.80GHz9,6241146
Intel Xeon E-2246G @ 3.60GHz13,898900
Intel Xeon E-2254ML @ 1.70GHz6,3331558
Intel Xeon E-2274G @ 4.00GHz9,8601128
Intel Xeon E-2276G @ 3.80GHz13,946897
Intel Xeon E-2276M @ 2.80GHz11,8121009
Intel Xeon E-2276ME @ 2.80GHz8,1671279
Intel Xeon E-2276ML @ 2.00GHz6,3531553
Intel Xeon E-2278G @ 3.40GHz17,023743
Intel Xeon E-2278GE @ 3.30GHz16,401767
Intel Xeon E-2278GEL @ 2.00GHz12,024996
Intel Xeon E-2286G @ 4.00GHz13,995895
Intel Xeon E-2286M @ 2.40GHz15,055826
Intel Xeon E-2288G @ 3.70GHz17,330728
Intel Xeon E-2314 @ 2.80GHz8,1461282
Intel Xeon E-2324G @ 3.10GHz9,7711135
Intel Xeon E-2334 @ 3.40GHz13,011951
Intel Xeon E-2336 @ 2.90GHz16,768752
Intel Xeon E-2356G @ 3.20GHz18,452678
Intel Xeon E-2374G @ 3.70GHz13,607913
Intel Xeon E-2378 @ 2.60GHz17,364727
Intel Xeon E-2378G @ 2.80GHz21,153561
Intel Xeon E-2386G @ 3.50GHz19,613626
Intel Xeon E-2388G @ 3.20GHz23,616470
Intel Xeon E-243622,775500
Intel Xeon E-245623,330477
Intel Xeon E-246825,579402
Intel Xeon E-248829,795304
Intel Xeon E3-1205 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,6821681
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz3,9212042
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz4,6721869
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v3 @ 3.10GHz5,2101785
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v5 @ 3.00GHz5,7971650
Intel Xeon E3-1220 v6 @ 3.00GHz5,7561657
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz2,2952730
Intel Xeon E3-1220L V2 @ 2.30GHz2,2482754
Intel Xeon E3-1220L v3 @ 1.10GHz1,4073308
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz3,9062046
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz4,7481857
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v3 @ 3.20GHz5,3061759
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 @ 3.30GHz5,9701632
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 @ 3.30GHz5,6701682
Intel Xeon E3-1226 v3 @ 3.30GHz5,5491707
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz5,1181799
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz6,1891583
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v3 @ 3.30GHz6,8101471
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v5 @ 3.40GHz7,9801302
Intel Xeon E3-1230 v6 @ 3.50GHz8,2021274
Intel Xeon E3-1230L v3 @ 1.80GHz5,2511771
Intel Xeon E3-1231 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0541427
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz5,0531813
Intel Xeon E3-1235L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0131820
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz5,4121741
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3501554
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0531429
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,2391270
Intel Xeon E3-1240 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,6961224
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v3 @ 2.00GHz5,6551686
Intel Xeon E3-1240L v5 @ 2.10GHz6,4461531
Intel Xeon E3-1241 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,1371416
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz5,3391753
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz6,3021562
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v3 @ 3.40GHz7,0201435
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,0311296
Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 @ 3.70GHz8,7771219
Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2771395
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz4,0632015
Intel Xeon E3-1260L v5 @ 2.90GHz8,2261271
Intel Xeon E3-1265L @ 2.40GHz3,7262104
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz5,1081801
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v3 @ 2.50GHz6,2041578
Intel Xeon E3-1265L v4 @ 2.30GHz6,9541449
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v3 @ 2.30GHz5,7701654
Intel Xeon E3-1268L v5 @ 2.40GHz6,0791607
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz5,3691747
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,4941523
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2821393
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,3531260
Intel Xeon E3-1270 v6 @ 3.80GHz8,9631207
Intel Xeon E3-1270L v4 @ 3.00GHz7,6621332
Intel Xeon E3-1271 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5341348
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz5,5031718
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz6,6291499
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2051404
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v5 @ 3.60GHz8,4951245
Intel Xeon E3-1275 v6 @ 3.80GHz9,3031172
Intel Xeon E3-1275L v3 @ 2.70GHz6,2901566
Intel Xeon E3-1276 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,5081353
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz5,6151697
Intel Xeon E3-1280 V2 @ 3.60GHz6,5631508
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v3 @ 3.60GHz7,4021372
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v5 @ 3.70GHz8,4071254
Intel Xeon E3-1280 v6 @ 3.90GHz9,0281202
Intel Xeon E3-1281 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4141371
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v3 @ 3.60GHz6,9741446
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,8081313
Intel Xeon E3-1285 v6 @ 4.10GHz8,5361241
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v3 @ 3.10GHz6,8191469
Intel Xeon E3-1285L v4 @ 3.40GHz8,0741293
Intel Xeon E3-1286 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,4181369
Intel Xeon E3-1286L v3 @ 3.20GHz6,9291455
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz5,4291737
Intel Xeon E3-1290 V2 @ 3.70GHz6,5261518
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v5 @ 2.00GHz5,0831806
Intel Xeon E3-1505L v6 @ 2.20GHz6,0881605
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v5 @ 2.80GHz6,9311454
Intel Xeon E3-1505M v6 @ 3.00GHz7,4961354
Intel Xeon E3-1515M v5 @ 2.80GHz7,9381306
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,5201351
Intel Xeon E3-1535M v6 @ 3.10GHz7,9411305
Intel Xeon E3-1545M v5 @ 2.90GHz7,7741318
Intel Xeon E3-1575M v5 @ 3.00GHz7,9651303
Intel Xeon E3-1585 v5 @ 3.50GHz8,4081253
Intel Xeon E3-1585L v5 @ 3.00GHz8,0831292
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz1,2423430
Intel Xeon E3113 @ 3.00GHz1,4293284
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz1,4083306
Intel Xeon E5-1410 @ 2.80GHz4,8441844
Intel Xeon E5-1410 v2 @ 2.80GHz5,7151667
Intel Xeon E5-1428L v2 @ 2.20GHz6,2551570
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz3,4592178
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v3 @ 2.80GHz4,4161927
Intel Xeon E5-1603 v4 @ 2.80GHz4,6831867
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz3,7302103
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v2 @ 3.00GHz4,1731980
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v3 @ 3.10GHz4,9711824
Intel Xeon E5-1607 v4 @ 3.10GHz5,2151783
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz5,8571644
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v2 @ 3.70GHz6,5431515
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v3 @ 3.50GHz6,9851445
Intel Xeon E5-1620 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,3771379
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v3 @ 3.70GHz7,3881376
Intel Xeon E5-1630 v4 @ 3.70GHz7,5951341
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz8,1021290
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,3511165
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v3 @ 3.50GHz10,4211092
Intel Xeon E5-1650 v4 @ 3.60GHz11,4541029
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz8,4051255
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v2 @ 3.70GHz10,2781099
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v3 @ 3.00GHz12,460976
Intel Xeon E5-1660 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,570915
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v2 @ 3.00GHz12,693964
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v3 @ 3.20GHz13,149943
Intel Xeon E5-1680 v4 @ 3.40GHz14,211887
Intel Xeon E5-1681 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,820841
Intel Xeon E5-2403 @ 1.80GHz2,3462697
Intel Xeon E5-2403 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,8732432
Intel Xeon E5-2407 @ 2.20GHz2,6582524
Intel Xeon E5-2407 v2 @ 2.40GHz3,5042169
Intel Xeon E5-2418L @ 2.00GHz3,5182166
Intel Xeon E5-2418L v2 @ 2.00GHz5,3801744
Intel Xeon E5-2420 @ 1.90GHz5,0321816
Intel Xeon E5-2420 v2 @ 2.20GHz6,3561552
Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz5,5861699
Intel Xeon E5-2430 v2 @ 2.50GHz7,0391430
Intel Xeon E5-2430L @ 2.00GHz5,5391712
Intel Xeon E5-2430L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,3321559
Intel Xeon E5-2440 @ 2.40GHz6,0911602
Intel Xeon E5-2440 v2 @ 1.90GHz7,6551333
Intel Xeon E5-2448L v2 @ 1.80GHz6,7741476
Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz7,5341349
Intel Xeon E5-2450 v2 @ 2.50GHz9,0411201
Intel Xeon E5-2450L @ 1.80GHz5,8801640
Intel Xeon E5-2470 @ 2.30GHz8,2951263
Intel Xeon E5-2470 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,6541076
Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz2,3192712
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v2 @ 1.80GHz2,7352489
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v3 @ 1.60GHz3,8172078
Intel Xeon E5-2603 v4 @ 1.70GHz4,6951865
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v3 @ 2.00GHz6,4151538
Intel Xeon E5-2608L v4 @ 1.60GHz7,4471364
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz2,8232457
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v2 @ 2.50GHz3,3432233
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v3 @ 1.90GHz4,4301919
Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 @ 1.70GHz5,4431734
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v3 @ 2.30GHz10,8811066
Intel Xeon E5-2618L v4 @ 2.20GHz12,429977
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz5,2911765
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v2 @ 2.10GHz6,2441572
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v3 @ 2.40GHz7,8041314
Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 @ 2.10GHz9,1961185
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v3 @ 3.00GHz6,7901473
Intel Xeon E5-2623 v4 @ 2.60GHz6,9401453
Intel Xeon E5-2628 v3 @ 2.50GHz8,4471249
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v2 @ 1.90GHz7,1811406
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v3 @ 2.00GHz9,9491123
Intel Xeon E5-2628L v4 @ 1.90GHz11,0791048
Intel Xeon E5-2629 v3 @ 2.40GHz9,1391189
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz6,1831587
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 @ 2.60GHz7,4821359
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 @ 2.40GHz10,4161093
Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,6351019
Intel Xeon E5-2630L @ 2.00GHz5,3051762
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v2 @ 2.40GHz6,7011488
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v3 @ 1.80GHz8,7011223
Intel Xeon E5-2630L v4 @ 1.80GHz10,6041078
Intel Xeon E5-2637 @ 3.00GHz2,9782388
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v2 @ 3.50GHz6,4131541
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v3 @ 3.50GHz7,2661397
Intel Xeon E5-2637 v4 @ 3.50GHz7,4181370
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz6,3271560
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 @ 2.00GHz7,6291337
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,1091044
Intel Xeon E5-2640 v4 @ 2.40GHz12,390980
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz5,4331736
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v2 @ 3.50GHz9,1341192
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v3 @ 3.40GHz10,4651088
Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4 @ 3.40GHz11,0631051
Intel Xeon E5-2648L @ 1.80GHz5,2621769
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v2 @ 1.90GHz8,8281218
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v3 @ 1.80GHz9,8471129
Intel Xeon E5-2648L v4 @ 1.80GHz11,5471025
Intel Xeon E5-2649 v3 @ 2.30GHz12,399979
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz7,3961375
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,8751126
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v3 @ 2.30GHz11,8451004
Intel Xeon E5-2650 v4 @ 2.20GHz13,662910
Intel Xeon E5-2650L @ 1.80GHz6,1921582
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v2 @ 1.70GHz7,5861343
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v3 @ 1.80GHz11,8801002
Intel Xeon E5-2650L v4 @ 1.70GHz12,646969
Intel Xeon E5-2651 v2 @ 1.80GHz9,5441151
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz6,0731610
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v2 @ 2.40GHz10,5231083
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v3 @ 2.20GHz13,487922
Intel Xeon E5-2658 v4 @ 2.30GHz14,434867
Intel Xeon E5-2658A v3 @ 2.20GHz14,879836
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz8,1321286
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 @ 2.20GHz10,4841087
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v3 @ 2.60GHz13,126944
Intel Xeon E5-2660 v4 @ 2.00GHz16,045789
Intel Xeon E5-2663 v3 @ 2.80GHz11,7771010
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz8,2971262
Intel Xeon E5-2666 v3 @ 2.90GHz14,306877
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz7,5111352
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,271985
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v3 @ 3.20GHz12,624971
Intel Xeon E5-2667 v4 @ 3.20GHz13,864901
Intel Xeon E5-2669 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,107785
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz8,9491209
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 @ 2.50GHz11,3071037
Intel Xeon E5-2670 v3 @ 2.30GHz13,593914
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v2 @ 3.30GHz12,128992
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v3 @ 2.40GHz14,223886
Intel Xeon E5-2673 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,709578
Intel Xeon E5-2675 v3 @ 1.80GHz13,180939
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v3 @ 2.40GHz13,692907
Intel Xeon E5-2676 v4 @ 2.40GHz18,978654
Intel Xeon E5-2678 v3 @ 2.50GHz14,711846
Intel Xeon E5-2679 v4 @ 2.50GHz24,131455
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz9,4041158
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v2 @ 2.80GHz12,626970
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v3 @ 2.50GHz15,196819
Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 @ 2.40GHz17,795705
Intel Xeon E5-2680R v4 @ 2.40GHz17,487719
Intel Xeon E5-2682 v4 @ 2.50GHz18,769664
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v3 @ 2.00GHz14,749845
Intel Xeon E5-2683 v4 @ 2.10GHz17,668713
Intel Xeon E5-2685 v3 @ 2.60GHz12,944954
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v3 @ 2.00GHz18,148695
Intel Xeon E5-2686 v4 @ 2.30GHz20,428595
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz9,9861120
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v2 @ 3.40GHz12,258986
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v3 @ 3.10GHz14,615857
Intel Xeon E5-2687W v4 @ 3.00GHz17,755706
Intel Xeon E5-2689 @ 2.60GHz9,6821139
Intel Xeon E5-2689 v4 @ 3.10GHz17,017744
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz9,7341136
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 @ 3.00GHz13,483923
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v3 @ 2.60GHz16,561762
Intel Xeon E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz19,591627
Intel Xeon E5-2692 v2 @ 2.20GHz12,119993
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v2 @ 2.40GHz13,306932
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v3 @ 2.30GHz16,387768
Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 @ 2.10GHz19,480632
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v2 @ 2.50GHz14,101893
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v3 @ 2.30GHz22,174522
Intel Xeon E5-2696 v4 @ 2.20GHz24,813433
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v2 @ 2.70GHz14,313875
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v3 @ 2.60GHz18,681669
Intel Xeon E5-2697 v4 @ 2.30GHz21,094564
Intel Xeon E5-2697A v4 @ 2.60GHz21,423554
Intel Xeon E5-2697R v4 @ 2.30GHz20,843572
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v3 @ 2.30GHz19,001651
Intel Xeon E5-2698 v4 @ 2.20GHz23,616469
Intel Xeon E5-2698B v3 @ 2.00GHz16,287773
Intel Xeon E5-2698R v4 @ 2.20GHz25,605401
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v3 @ 2.30GHz20,341600
Intel Xeon E5-2699 v4 @ 2.20GHz25,457407
Intel Xeon E5-2699A v4 @ 2.40GHz25,363410
Intel Xeon E5-2699C v4 @ 2.20GHz22,397518
Intel Xeon E5-4603 @ 2.00GHz3,3912209
Intel Xeon E5-4607 v2 @ 2.60GHz6,9861444
Intel Xeon E5-4610 @ 2.40GHz6,4601528
Intel Xeon E5-4610 v3 @ 1.70GHz7,2291402
Intel Xeon E5-4617 @ 2.90GHz6,2981564
Intel Xeon E5-4620 @ 2.20GHz7,0371431
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v2 @ 2.60GHz9,5901148
Intel Xeon E5-4620 v3 @ 2.00GHz10,5251082
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v2 @ 3.30GHz9,3201169
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v3 @ 2.60GHz11,3441034
Intel Xeon E5-4627 v4 @ 2.60GHz12,969953
Intel Xeon E5-4628L v4 @ 1.80GHz12,461974
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz7,0121436
Intel Xeon E5-4640 v3 @ 1.90GHz10,3721094
Intel Xeon E5-4648 v3 @ 1.70GHz9,0611199
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz8,6301232
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v2 @ 2.40GHz11,0641050
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v3 @ 2.10GHz10,8381068
Intel Xeon E5-4650 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,871792
Intel Xeon E5-4650L @ 2.60GHz8,5331242
Intel Xeon E5-4655 v3 @ 2.90GHz9,3771160
Intel Xeon E5-4657L v2 @ 2.40GHz11,6131020
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v3 @ 2.10GHz14,256879
Intel Xeon E5-4660 v4 @ 2.20GHz15,375813
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v3 @ 2.00GHz15,397811
Intel Xeon E5-4667 v4 @ 2.20GHz20,319601
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v3 @ 2.10GHz17,430723
Intel Xeon E5-4669 v4 @ 2.20GHz11,5231026
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz8383846
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz1,4483267
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3063372
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz1,4693253
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz1,5493197
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz1,8682982
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz1,7183081
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz2,0072892
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz2,0222884
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2332767
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz2,3742682
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz2,5702569
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz2,1462818
Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz2,2862733
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz8373847
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz8043880
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz1,5193222
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz1,9442927
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz1,9282940
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz2,5192600
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz2,6902508
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz2,7832470
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz1,9352936
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz2,3652684
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz2,6862511
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz3,5182165
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz3,7902085
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz3,7022114
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz5,0461814
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz5,6861678
Intel Xeon E7- 2830 @ 2.13GHz2,0272878
Intel Xeon E7-8880 v3 @ 2.30GHz18,244691
Intel Xeon E7-8891 v3 @ 2.80GHz21,615545
Intel Xeon E7320 @ 2.13GHz1,4693252
Intel Xeon Gold 5115 @ 2.40GHz14,677849
Intel Xeon Gold 5117 @ 2.00GHz15,816796
Intel Xeon Gold 5118 @ 2.30GHz16,627758
Intel Xeon Gold 5120 @ 2.20GHz17,686712
Intel Xeon Gold 5120T @ 2.20GHz18,127697
Intel Xeon Gold 5122 @ 3.60GHz8,8431216
Intel Xeon Gold 5215 @ 2.50GHz15,624803
Intel Xeon Gold 5217 @ 3.00GHz15,429810
Intel Xeon Gold 5218 @ 2.30GHz21,986530
Intel Xeon Gold 5218R @ 2.10GHz24,742437
Intel Xeon Gold 5218T @ 2.10GHz21,433552
Intel Xeon Gold 5220 @ 2.20GHz24,154454
Intel Xeon Gold 5220R @ 2.20GHz33,370249
Intel Xeon Gold 5222 @ 3.80GHz9,4891153
Intel Xeon Gold 5315Y @ 3.20GHz20,820573
Intel Xeon Gold 5317 @ 3.00GHz27,387358
Intel Xeon Gold 5318Y @ 2.10GHz33,283251
Intel Xeon Gold 5320 @ 2.20GHz37,558207
Intel Xeon Gold 5412U52,742110
Intel Xeon Gold 5415+24,951424
Intel Xeon Gold 5416S36,400214
Intel Xeon Gold 5418Y44,487160
Intel Xeon Gold 5420+57,59388
Intel Xeon Gold 5512U60,22776
Intel Xeon Gold 6122 @ 1.80GHz23,781462
Intel Xeon Gold 6126 @ 2.60GHz18,441679
Intel Xeon Gold 6128 @ 3.40GHz13,229936
Intel Xeon Gold 6130 @ 2.10GHz20,661580
Intel Xeon Gold 6130T @ 2.10GHz21,804539
Intel Xeon Gold 6132 @ 2.60GHz21,947531
Intel Xeon Gold 6134 @ 3.20GHz16,621759
Intel Xeon Gold 6136 @ 3.00GHz20,796575
Intel Xeon Gold 6137 @ 3.90GHz19,365639
Intel Xeon Gold 6138 @ 2.00GHz23,775463
Intel Xeon Gold 6138T @ 2.00GHz20,649581
Intel Xeon Gold 6140 @ 2.30GHz24,445446
Intel Xeon Gold 6142 @ 2.60GHz24,938425
Intel Xeon Gold 6143 @ 2.80GHz24,786434
Intel Xeon Gold 6144 @ 3.50GHz19,993615
Intel Xeon Gold 6146 @ 3.20GHz23,296478
Intel Xeon Gold 6148 @ 2.40GHz28,999314
Intel Xeon Gold 6150 @ 2.70GHz27,337359
Intel Xeon Gold 6152 @ 2.10GHz25,441408
Intel Xeon Gold 6154 @ 3.00GHz28,632323
Intel Xeon Gold 6208U @ 2.90GHz27,085370
Intel Xeon Gold 6210U @ 2.50GHz28,915318
Intel Xeon Gold 6212U @ 2.40GHz27,470354
Intel Xeon Gold 6222V @ 1.80GHz24,764436
Intel Xeon Gold 6226 @ 2.70GHz20,429594
Intel Xeon Gold 6226R @ 2.90GHz26,297385
Intel Xeon Gold 6230 @ 2.10GHz27,069371
Intel Xeon Gold 6230R @ 2.10GHz33,724247
Intel Xeon Gold 6234 @ 3.30GHz17,752708
Intel Xeon Gold 6238 @ 2.10GHz28,668322
Intel Xeon Gold 6238R @ 2.20GHz37,511208
Intel Xeon Gold 6240 @ 2.60GHz28,369332
Intel Xeon Gold 6240R @ 2.40GHz33,353250
Intel Xeon Gold 6242 @ 2.80GHz26,288386
Intel Xeon Gold 6242R @ 3.10GHz34,963225
Intel Xeon Gold 6244 @ 3.60GHz18,980653
Intel Xeon Gold 6246 @ 3.30GHz24,829431
Intel Xeon Gold 6246R @ 3.40GHz30,468291
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 @ 2.50GHz29,504306
Intel Xeon Gold 6248R @ 3.00GHz36,186216
Intel Xeon Gold 6250 @ 3.90GHz20,915570
Intel Xeon Gold 6252 @ 2.10GHz27,148366
Intel Xeon Gold 6253CL @ 3.10GHz28,549326
Intel Xeon Gold 6254 @ 3.10GHz31,034280
Intel Xeon Gold 6262 @ 1.90GHz21,823538
Intel Xeon Gold 6262V @ 1.90GHz3,1552309
Intel Xeon Gold 6268CL @ 2.80GHz34,558231
Intel Xeon Gold 6278C @ 2.60GHz32,835254
Intel Xeon Gold 6312U @ 2.40GHz42,124174
Intel Xeon Gold 6314U @ 2.30GHz48,013132
Intel Xeon Gold 6326 @ 2.90GHz35,270221
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 @ 2.00GHz43,056171
Intel Xeon Gold 6330N @ 2.20GHz36,360215
Intel Xeon Gold 6334 @ 3.60GHz21,521548
Intel Xeon Gold 6336Y @ 2.40GHz45,517153
Intel Xeon Gold 6338 @ 2.00GHz33,814245
Intel Xeon Gold 6338N @ 2.20GHz42,086175
Intel Xeon Gold 6342 @ 2.80GHz47,320136
Intel Xeon Gold 6346 @ 3.10GHz37,665206
Intel Xeon Gold 6348 @ 2.60GHz52,276112
Intel Xeon Gold 6354 @ 3.00GHz41,445180
Intel Xeon Gold 6414U57,20093
Intel Xeon Gold 6416H40,606185
Intel Xeon Gold 6421N58,79784
Intel Xeon Gold 6423N57,43490
Intel Xeon Gold 6426Y41,625177
Intel Xeon Gold 643424,836429
Intel Xeon Gold 6438N52,789109
Intel Xeon Gold 6448Y60,44974
Intel Xeon Gold 6526Y46,025148
Intel Xeon Gold 653065,53355
Intel Xeon Gold 6538N44,895156
Intel Xeon L3110 @ 3.00GHz1,3383347
Intel Xeon L3360 @ 2.83GHz2,4122652
Intel Xeon L3406 @ 2.27GHz9283751
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz2,5292594
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz1,3373348
Intel Xeon L5310 @ 1.60GHz1,3853321
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz1,1183552
Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz1,7203079
Intel Xeon L5408 @ 2.13GHz1,7693061
Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz1,9212943
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz2,1432821
Intel Xeon L5430 @ 2.66GHz2,2602748
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz2,2742738
Intel Xeon L5530 @ 2.40GHz2,5222596
Intel Xeon L5609 @ 1.87GHz3,2982254
Intel Xeon L5630 @ 2.13GHz3,0182366
Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz3,7072112
Intel Xeon L5639 @ 2.13GHz4,4191925
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz4,6061884
Intel Xeon L7455 @ 2.13GHz2,4942609
Intel Xeon Max 948087,42021
Intel Xeon MV 3.20GHz5824145
Intel Xeon Phi 7210 @ 1.30GHz7,3061389
Intel Xeon Platinum 8124M @ 3.00GHz27,336360
Intel Xeon Platinum 8151 @ 3.40GHz5,6691683
Intel Xeon Platinum 8160 @ 2.10GHz28,825321
Intel Xeon Platinum 8167M @ 2.00GHz25,396409
Intel Xeon Platinum 8168 @ 2.70GHz33,099252
Intel Xeon Platinum 8171M @ 2.60GHz30,632288
Intel Xeon Platinum 8173M @ 2.00GHz28,025342
Intel Xeon Platinum 8175M @ 2.50GHz26,659378
Intel Xeon Platinum 8176 @ 2.10GHz23,179479
Intel Xeon Platinum 8180 @ 2.50GHz38,259200
Intel Xeon Platinum 8252C @ 3.80GHz28,147337
Intel Xeon Platinum 8259CL @ 2.50GHz31,142278
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260 @ 2.40GHz30,347294
Intel Xeon Platinum 8260M @ 2.30GHz33,970243
Intel Xeon Platinum 8268 @ 2.90GHz34,483233
Intel Xeon Platinum 8270 @ 2.70GHz29,986301
Intel Xeon Platinum 8275CL @ 3.00GHz40,794183
Intel Xeon Platinum 8280 @ 2.70GHz32,781257
Intel Xeon Platinum 8347C @ 2.10GHz49,386126
Intel Xeon Platinum 8358 @ 2.60GHz54,416103
Intel Xeon Platinum 8360Y @ 2.40GHz54,078104
Intel Xeon Platinum 8368Q @ 2.60GHz46,681140
Intel Xeon Platinum 8375C @ 2.90GHz56,20297
Intel Xeon Platinum 8380 @ 2.30GHz62,31869
Intel Xeon Platinum 8454H62,53067
Intel Xeon Platinum 8461V74,98238
Intel Xeon Platinum 8470 @2.00GHz89,85019
Intel Xeon Platinum 8481C @ 2.70GHz11,6811016
Intel Xeon Platinum 8571N68,38547
Intel Xeon Platinum P-8124 @ 3.00GHz22,674505
Intel Xeon Silver 4108 @ 1.80GHz8,8821214
Intel Xeon Silver 4109T @ 2.00GHz10,3481096
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 @ 2.10GHz10,2041105
Intel Xeon Silver 4112 @ 2.60GHz6,4461532
Intel Xeon Silver 4114 @ 2.20GHz13,151942
Intel Xeon Silver 4116 @ 2.10GHz14,660851
Intel Xeon Silver 4116T @ 2.10GHz15,187820
Intel Xeon Silver 4123 @ 3.00GHz14,405868
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 @ 2.10GHz11,3051038
Intel Xeon Silver 4209T @ 2.20GHz11,0801047
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 @ 2.20GHz13,480924
Intel Xeon Silver 4210R @ 2.40GHz15,110823
Intel Xeon Silver 4214 @ 2.20GHz16,190778
Intel Xeon Silver 4214R @ 2.40GHz18,342687
Intel Xeon Silver 4214Y @ 2.20GHz16,442764
Intel Xeon Silver 4215 @ 2.50GHz14,439865
Intel Xeon Silver 4215R @ 3.20GHz15,004830
Intel Xeon Silver 4216 @ 2.10GHz20,613585
Intel Xeon Silver 4309Y @ 2.80GHz19,100649
Intel Xeon Silver 4310 @ 2.10GHz22,642506
Intel Xeon Silver 4310T @ 2.30GHz20,973569
Intel Xeon Silver 4314 @ 2.40GHz29,248311
Intel Xeon Silver 4316 @ 2.30GHz31,341277
Intel Xeon Silver 4410T28,859319
Intel Xeon Silver 4410Y24,357448
Intel Xeon Silver 4416+46,208146
Intel Xeon Silver 451034,170239
Intel Xeon W-10855M @ 2.80GHz12,730963
Intel Xeon W-10885M @ 2.40GHz15,702799
Intel Xeon W-11155MLE @ 1.80GHz8,5021243
Intel Xeon W-11555MLE @ 1.90GHz12,591973
Intel Xeon W-11555MRE @ 2.60GHz17,484720
Intel Xeon W-11855M @ 3.20GHz18,161694
Intel Xeon W-11865MLE @ 1.50GHz15,958790
Intel Xeon W-11865MRE @ 2.60GHz20,292602
Intel Xeon W-11955M @ 2.60GHz22,593507
Intel Xeon W-1250 @ 3.30GHz13,691908
Intel Xeon W-1250E @ 3.50GHz12,212988
Intel Xeon W-1250P @ 4.10GHz14,324872
Intel Xeon W-1270 @ 3.40GHz17,641715
Intel Xeon W-1270E @ 3.40GHz18,635673
Intel Xeon W-1270P @ 3.80GHz18,553675
Intel Xeon W-1270TE @ 2.00GHz13,553919
Intel Xeon W-1290 @ 3.20GHz20,071613
Intel Xeon W-1290E @ 3.50GHz18,786663
Intel Xeon W-1290P @ 3.70GHz22,442515
Intel Xeon W-1290T @ 1.90GHz18,409682
Intel Xeon W-1350 @ 3.30GHz19,015650
Intel Xeon W-1350P @ 4.00GHz19,821621
Intel Xeon W-1370 @ 2.90GHz23,125483
Intel Xeon W-1370P @ 3.60GHz24,105457
Intel Xeon W-1390 @ 2.80GHz23,902461
Intel Xeon W-1390P @ 3.50GHz25,304414
Intel Xeon W-2102 @ 2.90GHz5,0791809
Intel Xeon W-2104 @ 3.20GHz5,6401690
Intel Xeon W-2123 @ 3.60GHz8,4471250
Intel Xeon W-2125 @ 4.00GHz10,0111116
Intel Xeon W-2133 @ 3.60GHz12,657967
Intel Xeon W-2135 @ 3.70GHz14,462862
Intel Xeon W-2140B @ 3.20GHz17,300729
Intel Xeon W-2145 @ 3.70GHz18,132696
Intel Xeon W-2150B @ 3.00GHz20,587587
Intel Xeon W-2155 @ 3.30GHz21,085565
Intel Xeon W-2170B @ 2.50GHz24,033458
Intel Xeon W-2175 @ 2.50GHz23,345476
Intel Xeon W-2191B @ 2.30GHz28,307333
Intel Xeon W-2195 @ 2.30GHz27,901345
Intel Xeon W-2223 @ 3.60GHz8,5811235
Intel Xeon W-2225 @ 4.10GHz10,5391080
Intel Xeon W-2235 @ 3.80GHz14,372869
Intel Xeon W-2245 @ 3.90GHz19,447634
Intel Xeon W-2255 @ 3.70GHz22,345519
Intel Xeon W-2265 @ 3.50GHz26,115390
Intel Xeon W-2275 @ 3.30GHz27,886346
Intel Xeon W-2295 @ 3.00GHz30,640287
Intel Xeon W-3175X @ 3.10GHz37,167209
Intel Xeon W-3223 @ 3.50GHz17,170734
Intel Xeon W-3235 @ 3.30GHz25,520404
Intel Xeon W-3245 @ 3.20GHz30,824282
Intel Xeon W-3245M @ 3.20GHz26,814375
Intel Xeon W-3265 @ 2.70GHz30,105298
Intel Xeon W-3265M @ 2.70GHz32,810255
Intel Xeon W-3275 @ 2.50GHz41,554178
Intel Xeon W-3275M @ 2.50GHz39,834190
Intel Xeon W-3323 @ 3.50GHz25,875394
Intel Xeon W-3335 @ 3.40GHz39,293192
Intel Xeon W-3345 @ 3.00GHz45,694151
Intel Xeon W-3365 @ 2.70GHz59,03882
Intel Xeon W-3375 @ 2.50GHz59,06981
Intel Xeon w3-242315,145821
Intel Xeon w3-242518,284690
Intel Xeon w3-243526,334384
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1,1183551
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz1,1613511
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz2,9372409
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz3,0672349
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz3,0702347
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz3,2142286
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz3,3652227
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz3,2672264
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz3,6092139
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz6,4351533
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz7,0071438
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz7,2311401
Intel Xeon w5-244532,301267
Intel Xeon w5-2455X37,918204
Intel Xeon w5-2465X46,855139
Intel Xeon w5-342329,024313
Intel Xeon w5-342536,590212
Intel Xeon w5-343334,297236
Intel Xeon w5-3435X46,466142
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz3,3682222
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz3,3422234
Intel Xeon w7-2475X55,124100
Intel Xeon w7-2495X58,83383
Intel Xeon w7-344547,108138
Intel Xeon w7-345557,16494
Intel Xeon w7-3465X65,87954
Intel Xeon w9-3475X64,97956
Intel Xeon w9-3495X91,35818
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz1,2933383
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz1,9732910
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz2,0522866
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz1,9862903
Intel Xeon X3323 @ 2.50GHz1,8373003
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz2,1112833
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz2,2632745
Intel Xeon X3353 @ 2.66GHz2,2292770
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz2,3982662
Intel Xeon X3363 @ 2.83GHz2,3582687
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz2,4652623
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz2,5682571
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz2,2862732
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz2,7712476
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz2,8532444
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz2,9572397
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz3,2642265
Intel Xeon X3480 @ 3.07GHz3,2732263
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz1,2383433
Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz1,5243218
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz1,4513264
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz1,9792906
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz2,3312706
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz2,3892666
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz2,5692570
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz2,9162419
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz2,1972785
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz2,7552485
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz2,9122421
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz3,0272363
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz3,1242323
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz3,2942256
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz4,4411913
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz5,7191666
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz6,0081627
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz4,6491874
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz6,0891603
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz4,9961823
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz6,4331535
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz5,0161818
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz7,0951423
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz6,8341466
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz5,3091757
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz7,0311434
Intel Xeon X5698 @ 4.40GHz3,4472183
Intel Xeon X6550 @ 2.00GHz1,9362935
JLQ JR5101,0393633
lisa based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73255,4561729
M72217603931
Manta3564393
Mars based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2301781
Mediatek Dimensity 7025 (MT6855)4,5901886
Mediatek Dimensity 7200-Pro (MT6886)4,8911835
Mediatek Dimensity 8200-Ultimate (MT6896)7,6801327
Mediatek Dimensity 9200 (MT6985)8,1491281
Mediatek DM7004,4711910
MediaTek G99 Ultimate (MT6789)4,2081975
MediaTek Kompanio 520/528 (MT8186/MT8186T)3,6382134
MediaTek MT67355774153
MediaTek MT67374644279
MediaTek MT6737M4274306
MediaTek MT6737T6804033
Mediatek MT67396954008
MediaTek MT6739WA4064335
MediaTek MT6739WW4394296
MediaTek MT67501,0403631
MediaTek MT6750T1,1873482
MediaTek MT6750V/WT1,1533518
MediaTek MT67531,0183656
MediaTek MT6753T1,1493522
MediaTek MT6757CD1,7613063
MediaTek MT6757V1,8462996
Mediatek MT67611,1663504
Mediatek MT6761V/CAB1,0563616
MediaTek MT6761V/WBB7773912
Mediatek MT6761V/WD7443954
MediaTek MT6761V/WE7513946
Mediatek MT67621,7903036
MediaTek MT6762G1,2253445
MediaTek MT6762V/CA1,2583414
MediaTek MT6762V/CB1,6143142
MediaTek MT6762V/CN6114111
MediaTek MT6762V/WA1,4703251
MediaTek MT6762V/WB1,4383278
MediaTek MT6762V/WD1,5693179
MediaTek MT6762V/WR1,5453202
MediaTek MT6763V/CE2,1302825
MediaTek MT6763V/V1,5793169
Mediatek MT67651,7543068
MediaTek MT6765G1,6353132
Mediatek MT6765H2,1132832
MediaTek MT6765V/CA1,8373001
MediaTek MT6765V/CB1,8722979
Mediatek MT6765V/WA2,0522867
Mediatek MT6765V/WB1,7713058
Mediatek MT6765V/XBA1,5873164
Mediatek MT67683,1042334
Mediatek MT6768G3,2322274
MediaTek MT6768V/CA2,3202710
Mediatek MT67692,9572398
Mediatek MT6769H2,8232458
MediaTek MT6769T2,5482580
MediaTek MT6769V/CB2,4192648
Mediatek MT6769V/CT2,5202599
MediaTek MT6769V/CU2,6962502
Mediatek MT6769V/CZ2,9162417
MediaTek MT6769V/WB2,1922790
MediaTek MT6769Z2,5512579
MediaTek MT6771V/C2,6712519
MediaTek MT6771V/CT2,6562525
MediaTek MT6771V/W2,4452633
MediaTek MT6771V/WM2,2252774
MediaTek MT6771V/WT2,3772677
Mediatek MT67793,4152199
MediaTek MT6779V/CE3,0682348
MediaTek MT6779V/CU2,6222541
MediaTek MT6779V/CV2,7122498
Mediatek MT67813,7732092
Mediatek MT6781V/CD3,7872087
Mediatek MT6781V/CDZAMB-H4,1551985
Mediatek MT67853,7612095
MediaTek MT6785V/CC3,3862214
MediaTek MT6785V/CD3,6462127
Mediatek MT6789V/CD4,3071952
MediaTek MT67971,8492994
MediaTek MT6797T1,6053151
MediaTek MT6797X2,1822797
Mediatek MT68334,0232024
Mediatek MT6833G4,4301920
Mediatek MT6833GP4,4401915
Mediatek MT6833P3,6402133
Mediatek MT6833V/NZA3,5762147
Mediatek MT6833V/PNZA4,0372022
Mediatek MT6833V/ZA4,3021955
MediaTek MT6853T3,4252193
Mediatek MT6853V/NZA4,0492018
Mediatek MT6853V/TNZA4,2091974
MediaTek MT68734,0872008
Mediatek MT68755,2491772
Mediatek MT68775,0091821
Mediatek MT6877V/TTZA4,9681825
Mediatek MT6877V/TZA4,8321847
Mediatek MT6877V/ZA4,7481856
Mediatek MT68787,0831425
Mediatek MT6879V/ZA4,3341948
Mediatek MT6879V_T/ZA5,2491773
Mediatek MT6883Z/CZA6,4131540
Mediatek MT68896,4151539
Mediatek MT68915,4121740
Mediatek MT6891Z/CZA7,4871357
Mediatek MT6891Z_Z/CZA6,5091521
Mediatek MT68936,3881547
Mediatek MT6893Z_T/CZA6,6881490
MediaTek MT68957,6151339
Mediatek MT6895Z/TCZA6,7251486
Mediatek MT6895Z_A/TCZA7,6861325
Mediatek MT6895Z_B/TCZA7,1351417
Mediatek MT68977,3431382
MediaTek MT69836,6311498
Mediatek MT6983W/CZA9,1361191
Mediatek MT6983Z/CZA7,7261321
Mediatek MT698910,5121086
MediaTek MT81636064115
MediaTek MT8166B9503730
MediaTek MT8167B4034344
MediaTek MT81681,0293643
MediaTek MT8168A7123987
Mediatek MT8168B7843905
Mediatek MT8175B5924133
MediaTek MT81832,5382586
MediaTek MT81883,1442315
Mediatek MT83651,2763396
Mediatek MT8390AV/A5,3011763
Mediatek MT86967403959
MediaTek MT8735B4184318
Mediatek MT8765WA5644171
Mediatek MT8766A9793700
Mediatek MT8766B1,1963475
Mediatek MT8768A1,5243217
MediaTek MT8768CT2,0282877
Mediatek MT8768N2,3822672
MediaTek MT8768WA1,6883098
Mediatek MT8768WE1,7853040
MediaTek MT8768WT1,9982898
Mediatek MT8771V/PZA4,4141928
Mediatek MT8781V/CA4,1371990
Mediatek MT8781V/NA4,3731939
Mediatek MT8786V/CT3,3682224
Mediatek MT8786V/N3,1812300
Mediatek MT87883,3712220
Mediatek MT87896,6401497
Mediatek MT8789V/CT3,9462036
Mediatek MT8789V/T4,2931956
Mediatek MT8791V/TN4,9191832
Mediatek MT8797Z/CNZA7,1811405
Mediatek MT8798Z/CNZA9,1101193
Microsoft SQ1 @ 3.0 GHz5,7041672
Microsoft SQ2 @ 3.15 GHz6,3641550
Microsoft SQ3 @ 3.0 GHz11,6841015
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+2414555
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+2334572
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+3264440
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+3334430
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+3564392
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+3134456
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 1800+1734661
Mobile AMD Athlon MP-M 2400+1924633
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+1694665
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+1934628
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+1964621
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+2374565
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+2254584
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+2264582
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+2414554
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+2384563
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+2384561
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+1644671
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+2564531
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+2374566
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+2694517
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+2774505
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+2454547
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+2944481
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+2694515
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+2594530
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+2844495
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+3354421
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1184733
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz1214728
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz1834648
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz1334714
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz1474696
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz1544688
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz1214727
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz1194731
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz1384709
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz1434699
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz1394704
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz1824649
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz2054607
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz2204592
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz2324574
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz3444402
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz1464697
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz1304719
mocha1,1253542
Montage Jintide C4215R14,672850
Montage Jintide C5418Y49,045128
msm8960dt3064463
MT3561S7233980
MT58937024003
MT65925214219
MT6592T1,0563614
MT6735M3084461
MT6735P3744376
MT6737H5284213
MT67386924015
MT6739CH5334204
MT6739WM3384416
MT6750V/C1,4093305
MT6750V/CS9553723
MT6750V/DN1,2713401
MT6750V/W8453834
MT6750V/WS9343744
MT67521,7283076
MT6752M1,7353073
MT67551,2783394
MT6755BM1,0703601
MT6755M1,2293440
MT6755V/BM1,2193454
MT6755V/C1,5543191
MT6755V/W1,6083148
MT6755V/WM1,0903574
MT6755V/WS1,3893315
MT6757W1,9412929
MT6757WD1,7713057
MT6757WH1,1613512
MT6761V/CAB8163868
MT6761V/CBB9103763
MT6761V/CD7843904
MT6761V/WAB8163869
MT6761V/WD5804146
MT67621,7353074
mt6762m5384197
MT6762V/CR1,1943476
MT6763V/B1,5443203
MT6763V/CT1,7943035
MT6763V/WT1,3753328
MT67651,8253009
MT6765H2,1322823
MT6765V/WA1,7783049
MT6765V/WB1,8912970
MT6768G2,8382449
MT6769H2,6962503
MT6769V2,2292771
MT6769V/CT2,4772617
MT6769V/CZ2,7662479
MT6771V/CL3,0792343
MT6771V/WL2,2992726
mt67792,2512751
MT67813,8752056
MT6781V/CD3,9692032
MT67853,5552150
MT67951,2903385
MT6795M9683713
MT6795MM6184103
MT6797D7583935
MT6797M2,0612863
MT68333,7842088
MT6833GP3,2382272
MT6833P4,1581984
MT6833V/NZA3,6412132
MT6833V/PNZA4,1641981
MT6833V/ZA4,1042002
MT6853V/NZA3,3302239
MT6853V/TNZA3,6162138
MT6853V/ZA3,5052168
MT68754,3931930
MT6877T4,5481892
MT6877V/TTZA5,2531770
MT6877V/TZA4,8711838
MT6877V/ZA4,7871851
MT6883Z/CZA5,6651684
MT6889Z/CZA4,5041901
MT68915,8171648
MT6891Z/CZA6,0251625
MT68935,1021803
MT6893Z/CZA6,4671526
MT6893Z_A/CZA6,0431619
MT6893Z_B/CZA6,3711549
MT6893Z_C/CZA6,1391591
MT6893Z_D/CZA5,7011673
MT6893Z_Z/CZA6,4851525
MT6969T2,2282773
MT81274294302
MT8161A8183864
MT8161AA8573815
MT8161P5084236
MT81659503729
MT8167A4784265
MT8167D5324205
MT8168B1,0453625
MT8168M8683807
MT8169A1,9622916
MT81738043881
MT8175B1,1993469
MT81761,4063309
MT81863,9412037
MT8188JV/A5,1031802
MT8195AV/ZA5,7351662
MT83658893787
MT8395AV/ZA2,4102655
MT86673,2302275
MT86967383962
MT8732T1,0813590
MT87354954249
MT8735A6554065
MT8735M3884362
MT8735P5724158
MT8735T7043998
MT8765WA5674164
MT8765WB4194317
MT8766A9563721
MT8766B8253858
MT8768CA1,9122951
MT8768WB1,0743599
MT8768WD1,1223546
MT8768WE1,3233362
MT8771V/PZA4,7231862
MT87831,0393632
MT8786V/CA3,1372318
MT8786V/N2,9922379
MT87882,7562484
MT8789V/CT4,1191997
MT8789V/T4,1042003
MT8797Z/CNZA6,5501513
MT99508453832
MTK67571,1583514
MTK82578423839
Nvidia Tegra T1321,2243449
Nvidia Tegra T2101,6353131
nxp IMX8MQ8033882
Odin based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,4561529
OMAP4 Espresso board984748
P221,9082956
Pentium Dual-Core E6000 @ 3.46GHz1,4723250
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz7753913
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz9013773
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz9323747
QCT APQ8064 AWIFI3824369
QCT APQ8064 DEB4534288
QCT APQ8064 FLO5534185
QCT APQ8064 MAKO3994351
QCT APQ8064 MTP3894361
QTI MSM89372,1422822
QTI QCM22908753802
QTI QCM42902,5122602
QTI QCM54304,0062027
QTI QCS855010,3691095
QTI SDM4391,5683180
QTI SDM4501,6663109
QTI SDM6602,7832471
QTI SG8175P6,7131487
QTI SM43503,7222106
QTI SM43753,9022047
QTI SM44503,8702060
QTI SM6113,1802301
QTI SM61152,8782431
QTI SM61252,8712436
QTI SM61503,3842216
QTI SM62253,5332158
QTI SM63504,1521986
QTI SM63754,1601983
QTI SM64505,4771725
QTI SM71253,8782055
QTI SM71503,7742091
QTI SM72254,3061953
QTI SM72504,3041954
QTI SM73255,9601633
QTI SM73505,4991721
QTI SM74355,7351663
QTI SM74505,5361713
QTI SM74757,2981391
QTI SM75506,5101520
QTI SM81505,3681748
QTI SM82506,5691507
QTI SM83506,5371516
QTI SM84506,3941546
QTI SM84757,3041390
QTI SM85509,1381190
QTI SM86358,1641280
QTI SM865011,5631023
Qualcomm1,3543340
Qualcomm APQ 8084 (Flattened Device Tree)6834028
Qualcomm APQ80263324433
Qualcomm APQ80846034118
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L211,0883578
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI KIW-L241,0653605
Qualcomm MSM 8939 HUAWEI TEXAS-A11,0853582
Qualcomm MSM 8974 HAMMERHEAD (Flattened Device Tre5664165
Qualcomm MSM82123784371
Qualcomm MSM82263224441
Qualcomm MSM82283324434
Qualcomm MSM86262944480
Qualcomm MSM89164244310
Qualcomm MSM89176564063
Qualcomm MSM89263004472
Qualcomm MSM89283674382
Qualcomm MSM89371,0433628
Qualcomm MSM89391,1803493
Qualcomm MSM89531,5893163
Qualcomm MSM89747193983
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AA6724046
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AB6864023
Qualcomm MSM8974PRO-AC6524069
Qualcomm MSM89921,2553417
Qualcomm MSM89947853903
Qualcomm MSM89961,4243292
Qualcomm MSM8996PRO-AB1,6583115
Qualcomm MSM89983,4802173
Qualcomm QCM64906,0681612
Qualcomm SC7180P4,5581890
Qualcomm SDM4392,1952787
Qualcomm SDM4502,8552442
Qualcomm SDM6302,3882668
Qualcomm SDM6602,7192494
Qualcomm SDM6703,2212281
Qualcomm SDM8454,3611944
Qualcomm SM42502,5872557
Qualcomm SM43503,5622149
Qualcomm SM61153,1072332
Qualcomm SM61252,9162418
Qualcomm SM61503,7222107
Qualcomm SM62253,8012081
Qualcomm SM71253,7192108
Qualcomm SM71504,2121972
Qualcomm SM72503,8722059
Qualcomm SM73256,0781608
Qualcomm SM81505,7121668
Qualcomm SM82506,7431482
Qualcomm SM83506,5031522
Qualcomm Snapdragon 8101,3163368
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-78-10023,749464
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-80-10022,999486
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite - X1E-84-10024,719438
Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus X1P-64-10022,908492
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc3,8632066
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc 4501,9782908
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80093394414
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80164044339
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80175204220
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80532,1492816
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80761,6733106
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80941,5643183
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ80961,7083087
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc APQ8096pro7303973
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc ATOLL-AB3,4722175
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL2,4412637
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGAL-IOT1,9122952
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP2,5832558
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc BENGALP-IOT3,1272320
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KHAJE3,4052202
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA5,6581685
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc KONA-IOT6,2821568
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LAGOON3,4122200
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc LITO3,3342238
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM82162924484
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89092864491
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89164004346
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89175254217
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89204714271
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89295604176
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89371,0993569
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89399593719
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89529073770
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89531,8133019
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89561,5053235
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89761,7883037
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8976SG2,0572865
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89928733803
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89941,0733600
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89961,4223293
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM8996pro1,5603188
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc MSM89982,8182460
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM21504094330
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCM61252,7752475
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QCS6101,9492923
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc QM2154544287
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SA8195P6,5541510
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAIIOT7593934
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SCUBAPIIOT1,1233544
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA429W7153985
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA4501,5183223
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDA6602,8362451
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4291,0063675
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4391,4773247
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4501,3463344
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM4602,0412870
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6301,9212942
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6322,0872845
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6362,1772798
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6602,4262643
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6622,2372764
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6652,3752679
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM6702,5442583
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7102,6972501
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM7122,5812561
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM720G3,2852260
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM730G AIE3,3842215
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM750G4,3501946
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM765G 5G3,4252194
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM778G5,5531706
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDM8453,3632229
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIE3,1582307
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SDMMAGPIEP3,5232164
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM42502,1202828
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM43503,0872342
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61252,2492753
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM61502,9192416
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM62252,6922505
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM63754,2661964
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71253,3632230
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM71503,2632266
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72253,3902210
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM72503,4592179
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73256,4311536
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM81504,5911885
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150_Plus4,2011978
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8150P4,4951904
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM82505,8521645
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8250_AC6,4161537
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83506,1171598
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM8350AC6,5881506
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET2,4462631
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc TRINKET-IOT3,2302276
Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. MSM8940-PMI8940 MTP1,4263286
redwood based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. SM73256,4481530
Renoir based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM73504,8691839
RK30board1984616
rk35665954129
ROC-RK3568-PC HDMI (Android)1,1973473
Rockchip (Device Tree)6664052
Rockchip RK1,2463427
Rockchip RK32292444549
Rockchip RK32887083994
Rockchip RK3288 (Flattened Device Tree)5084237
Rockchip RK33264224312
Rockchip rk3326 863 rkisp1 board3474400
Rockchip rk3326 evb board4634280
Rockchip RK33283194443
Rockchip RK3328 box liantong avb4914252
Rockchip RK33688273855
Rockchip RK33992,9252414
Rockchip RK3399 Board (Android)1,4563261
Rockchip RK3399 EVB IND LPDDR4 Board lvds (Android1,8622986
Rockchip RK3399 Excavator Board edp avb (Android)1,1433528
Rockchip RK3528 DEMO4 DDR4 V10 Board8883789
Rockchip RK35621,0553618
Rockchip RK35669803698
Rockchip RK3566 BOX DEMO V10 ANDROID Board1,0793592
Rockchip RK3566 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board7513945
Rockchip RK3566 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board9583720
Rockchip RK3566 EVB3 DDR3 V10 Board9943686
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET LP4X Board1,0103666
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 TABLET RKG11 LP4 Board6864024
Rockchip RK3566 RK817 ZIDOO TABLET LP4X Board7953889
Rockchip RK3568 EVB1 DDR4 V10 Board1,0643608
Rockchip RK3568 EVB2 LP4X V10 Board8953779
Rockchip RK3568 EVB7 DDR4 V10 Board1,1063560
Rockchip RK35884,5671888
rockchip,rk33287613929
rockchip,rk33688703805
Samsung "Exynos 9610"3,1682305
Samsung A04S EUR OPEN REV03C board based on EXYNOS2,4522629
Samsung A13 EUR OPEN REV02B board based on EXYNOS81,2303439
Samsung A13 USA SINGLE REV02B board based on EXYNO1,5283212
Samsung Exynos2,4232647
Samsung Exynos 21005,4721726
Samsung Exynos 74202,1642807
Samsung Exynos 75704594284
Samsung Exynos 75808783798
Samsung Exynos 78701,0233649
Samsung Exynos 78801,7853041
Samsung Exynos 78841,5543193
Samsung Exynos 78851,8303008
Samsung Exynos 79041,8233014
Samsung Exynos 8502,0772851
Samsung Exynos 88902,5952553
Samsung Exynos 88953,1382317
Samsung Exynos 96102,2572749
Samsung Exynos 96112,5532578
Samsung Exynos 9804,6371876
Samsung Exynos 98103,7552097
Samsung Exynos 98203,9252040
Samsung Exynos 98253,8352073
Samsung Exynos 9906,1971580
Samsung EXYNOS54206934011
Samsung EXYNOS54301,3803324
Samsung EXYNOS54331,1763494
SAMSUNG Exynos74202,0462869
SAMSUNG Exynos75809103762
Samsung Exynos78702,0932840
samsung exynos78852,4892612
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE CIS rev04 board based o3124457
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN DTV rev04 board bas5994123
Samsung GrandPrimePlus LTE LTN OPEN rev04 board ba4154324
Samsung J7 Max LTE SWA board based on MT6757V/WL9283752
SAMSUNG JF5374198
Samsung M13 EUR OPEN REV02 board based on EXYNOS851,4253288
Samsung M13 SWA INS 00 board based on EXYNOS8501,2693404
Samsung s5e85354,4771908
Samsung s5e88254,4951905
Samsung s5e88356,0251624
Samsung s5e88456,9281456
Samsung s5e99256,5981505
Samsung s5e994510,7141073
SAMSUNG SERRANO2394560
Samsung Technologies, Inc Exynos E10804,8461842
SM63754,4411911
SM73256,2301576
SM83255,6291693
SM83506,1321594
SM84504,8961834
SMDK4x123,0062371
Snapdragon 4351,0533621
Snapdragon 6622,4312641
Snapdragon 73255,5611705
Snapdragon 7c @ 1.96 GHz3,7122110
Snapdragon 7c @ 2.40 GHz3,3952207
Snapdragon 7c Gen 2 @ 2.55 GHz3,8442070
Snapdragon 7cPlus Gen 3 @ 2.40 GHz6,0281623
Snapdragon 8 Gen2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy9,3621163
Snapdragon 8352,2112780
Snapdragon 835 @ 2.45 GHz3,5242163
Snapdragon 83504,6081883
Snapdragon 845 @ 2.8 GHz3,4462184
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.40 GHz2,9462406
Snapdragon 850 @ 2.96 GHz3,3262241
Snapdragon 855 @ 2.84 GHz5,5471709
Snapdragon 860 @ 2.96 GHz5,2911766
Snapdragon 8c @ 2.46 GHz5,2301780
Snapdragon 8cx @ 2.84 GHz4,9991822
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.0 GHz6,7701478
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 2 @ 3.15 GHz6,6101502
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 2.69 GHz10,1101110
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.01,8113022
Snapdragon 8cx Gen 3 @ 3.0 GHz11,8401006
Sony Mobile fusion34284305
Spreadtrum SC7731e3104459
Spreadtrum SC9832E5314207
Spreadtrum SC9853I-IA7483949
Spreadtrum SC9863A1,4403277
Spreadtrum SC9863A Board1,6713107
Spreadtrum T3101,5793172
Spreadtrum T6031,7593066
Spreadtrum T6062,7612482
Spreadtrum T6102,6842513
Spreadtrum T6123,1212324
Spreadtrum T6162,9662393
Spreadtrum T6182,9672392
Spreadtrum T7604,4401914
Spreadtrum T8206,0441618
Star based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2411775
sun50iw1p15594178
sun50iw65204222
sun8iw11p13354422
Synaptics VS6408623813
T6062,8242456
T610-Unisoc2,5312591
T610S-Unisoc2,7812472
T6182,7602483
T700-Unisoc2,3572689
taoyao based Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. Yupik IDP6,3591551
Thor8393845
tn81,0243648
UGOOS UT8 Board8943783
UIS7862A2,5572576
Unisoc SC7731e3384418
Unisoc SC9832e4984245
Unisoc SC9863a1,4263287
Unisoc SC9863A11,3993312
Unisoc T3101,4173297
Unisoc T6062,6632523
Unisoc T6102,8192459
Unisoc T6122,6322534
Unisoc T6163,1522311
Unisoc T6182,5612573
Unisoc T7002,6092547
Unisoc UIS8581A1,7043089
Unisoc UIS8581E1,2793390
Unisoc ums3129723707
Unisoc ums5122,6082549
Unisoc ums92302,3182715
Unisoc ums9230H2,9242415
Unisoc ums9230T2,8462447
UNIVERSAL34753014470
vendor Kirin7102,8062465
vendor Kirin8104,2821958
vendor Kirin8205,0671812
vendor Kirin90006,9141460
vendor Kirin9000E7,1411414
vendor Kirin9703,0732345
vendor Kirin9805,2751767
vendor Kirin9855,4811723
vendor Kirin9906,1321593
Venus based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,3981742
VIA C7-D 1800MHz1504693
VIA C7-M 1200MHz1124740
VIA C7-M 1600MHz1164735
VIA C7-M 6300MHz1454698
VIA Eden 1000MHz804757
VIA Eden 1200MHz934751
VIA Eden C1050@1.06GHz2634525
VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz3274439
VIA Eden X4 C4250 @ 1.2+GHz9043771
VIA Esther 1000MHz954750
VIA Esther 1500MHz1354712
VIA Nano L2007@1600MHz2384562
VIA Nano L2100@1800MHz2794503
VIA Nano L2207@1600MHz1654668
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)1874639
VIA Nano U2250@1300+MHz1794654
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz1994614
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz1844642
VIA Nano X2 U4025 @ 1.2 GHz4004350
VIA Nehemiah1014744
VIA QuadCore C4650@2.0GHz1,3523342
VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz7733916
VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz6664053
Vili based on Qualcomm Technologies, Inc SM83505,2961764
Virtual @ 2.56GHz3,7782090
Virtual @ 3.41GHz8,8401217
Z3-6540M@2.1GHz1,5993157
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.1+GHz1,5973158
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-6640MA@2.2+GHz1,5613185
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6580@2.5GHz3,2272278
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780@2.7GHz3,6932118
ZHAOXIN KaiXian KX-U6780A@2.7GHz3,6432130
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-C+ C4700@2.0GHz1,5473199
ZHAOXIN KaiXian ZX-D D4600@2.0GHz1,4923242
ZHAOXIN Z3-6540M@2.1+GHz1,3783325
天玑9004,2591966
* - Last price seen from our affiliates.